Zum Inhalt springen

Wittenberger Radsporttage

Ergebnis Jedermänner

Wittenberger Radsporttage  - Ur Krostützer – Cup  - Jedermann Rennen
Wittenberg, 07. Mai 2011
Ergebnis
Rang  St-Nr Name                  Verein                       Zeit     Rückstand
    1     19  Nitzsche, Mirco         Deperate Bikers Sachsen         00:49:00.716
    2     16  Kühnelt, Harry          Triathlon Verein Dessau 92      00:49:04.381  00:00:03
    3      6  Starker, Tim            Magdeburg                       00:49:04.401  00:00:03
    4     13  Langer, Mario           RSG Muldental Grimma            00:49:04.503  00:00:03
    5     27  Schmalz, Thomas         SV Werra 07 Hildburghausen      00:49:04.534  00:00:03
    6     35  Blaue, Jan              RSV Lutherstadt Wittenberg      00:49:04.616  00:00:03
    7     15  Chemnitz, Dirk          Team Westpoint Berlin           00:49:04.741  00:00:04
    8     42  Fuhrmann, Karsten       Zeuthen                         00:49:05.020  00:00:04
    9     30  Bahndorf, Daniel        1. RV Leipzig 1990              00:49:05.562  00:00:04
   10      2  Halle, Helmut           Dessauer RC                     00:49:05.617  00:00:04
   11      5  Sauer, Enrico           Magdeburg                       00:49:05.828  00:00:05
   12     33  Schapelt, Maik          Kemberg                         00:49:08.884  00:00:08
   13     29  Barthel, Guido          RSC Dessau                      00:49:10.165  00:00:09
   14     25  Jürries, Robert         RC Dresden                      00:49:10.661  00:00:09
   15      9  Altenkirch, Volker      RC Kleinmachnow Luckenwalde     00:49:11.402  00:00:10
   16     23  Müller, Fabian          BSC Süd 05 Brandenburg          00:49:12.219  00:00:11
   17     18  Peter, Jens             Deperate Bikers Sachsen         00:49:13.184  00:00:12
   18     37  Ohl, Uwe                Seegrehna                       00:49:13.459  00:00:12
   19     40  Hopp, Michael           Triathlonfreunde Wittenberg     00:49:14.449  00:00:13
   20     38  Bohne, Steffen          Senst                           00:49:14.838  00:00:14
   21     28  Rüger, Matthias         SV Werra 07 Hildburghausen      00:49:16.926  00:00:16
   22     21  Luszczyk, Hagen         BB Bike Team Berlin             00:49:18.862  00:00:18
   23     26  Töpfer, Eugen           Eilenburg                       00:49:26.860  00:00:26
   24     20  Bauroth, Andre          RC Charlottenburg Berlin         - 1 Runde
   25      8  Jursch, Christian       Radteam Seidel Luckenwalde
   26     22  Schütze, Stefan         Hallzig Express Leipzig
   27     34  Löffelholz, Uwe         Lutherstadt Wittenberg
   28     32  Schulz, Sebastian       Jessen                            - 2 Runden
   29      4  Herrmann, Peter         Gera
   30     39  Mühlbach, Daniel        SV Seegrehna 93 e.V.
   31     31  Schulze, Thomas         Bad Schmiedeberg                00:49:19.633



       Lutherstadt Wittenberg  07.05.2011/ 14:56:55      Kollegium der Kommissäre


Wittenberger Radsporttage  - Ur Krostützer – Cup  - Jedermann Rennen
Wittenberg, 07. Mai 2011
Ergebnis
Rang  St-Nr Name                  Verein                       Zeit     Rückstand

Olympia  Mikro – Timing   D-44143  Dortmund Tel: +49-231 56 22 80 70  - Fax +49-231 56 22 80 77
Technik - EDV - Zeitmessungen  - Sport-Information  E-mail:g.knop@olympia-gruppe.de Internet http://www.mikro-funk.de  www.olympia-gruppe.de