Zum Inhalt springen

Wittenberger Radsporttage 2013

Jedermannrennen - UR Kostritzer Cup

Wittenberger Radsporttage  -  2013
Jedermannrennen  - UR Kostritzer  Cup    -  Wittenberg, 04. Mai 2013
Ergebnis
Rang  St-Nr   Name                                 Verein                                         Zeit        Rückstand
    1     40  Bosniaktzki, Marek                   Team Graakjaer DKV              JM             00:43:49.854
    2     46  Geue, Matthias                       Team Radmitte Magdeburg         JM             00:43:53.309  00:00:03
    3     22  Nitzsche, Mirco                      RSV Gröditz 1952                JM             00:43:54.457  00:00:04
    4     33  Bombach, Karsten                     Team Graakjaer DKV              JM             00:45:38.281  00:01:48
    5     49  Gerth, Tobias                        Radteam Köpenick                JM             00:45:38.769  00:01:48
    6     28  Renkowski, Tino                      RV Germania Delitzsch           JM             00:45:39.334  00:01:49
    7      1  Bahndorf, Daniel                     1. RV Leipzig 1990              JM             00:45:44.162  00:01:54
    8     51  Barthel, Guido                       Team Radprofi Dessau            JM             00:45:45.043  00:01:55
    9     42  Wust, Steffen                        RV Germania Delitzsch           JM             00:45:45.108  00:01:55
   10     37  Luszyczk, Hagen                      Hallzig Express                 JM             00:45:45.233  00:01:55
   11     41  Scheerbarth, Dennis                  RV Germania Delitzsch           JM             00:45:46.285  00:01:56
   12     24  Bohn, Conrad                         RSV Lutherstadt Wittenberg      JM             00:45:46.443  00:01:56
   13      2  Halle, Helmut                        Dessauer RC e.V.                JM             00:45:47.155  00:01:57
   14     23  Blaue, Jan                           RSV Lutherstadt Wittenberg      JM             00:45:47.603  00:01:57
   15     20  Stanislawiak, Martin                 RSV AC Leipzig                  JM             00:45:48.860  00:01:59
   16     25  Bohne, Steffen                       RSV Lutherstadt Wittenberg      JM             00:45:49.160  00:01:59
   17     39  Sauer, Enrico                        Rad Mitte Straßenteam           JM             00:45:49.441  00:01:59
   18     18  Petermann, Detlef                    RSV AC Leipzig                  JM             00:45:49.596  00:01:59
   19     55  Hermann, Jan                         RSV Wolfen                      JM             00:45:50.504  00:02:00
   20     15  Prüfert, Christian                   RadMitte Straßenteam Wunstorf   JM             00:45:50.696  00:02:00
   21     36  Schütze, Steffan                     Hallzig Express                 JM             00:45:50.821  00:02:00
   22     14  Rasch, Andre´                        OSC Potsdam                     JM             00:45:52.831  00:02:02
   23     29  Weikert, Carsten                     RV Germania Delitzsch           JM             00:45:54.468  00:02:04
   24     56  Rumer, Thomas                        RSV Wolfen                      JM             00:45:57.048  00:02:07
   25     26  Schapelt, Maik                       RSV Lutherstadt Wittenberg      JM             00:45:57.497  00:02:07
   26     38  Jäger, Werner                        Dessauer RC                     JM             00:46:46.244  00:02:56
   27     43  Schmidt, Thomas                      Triathlonfreunde Wittenberg     JM             00:47:24.195  00:03:34
   28     52  Schulze, Carlo                       Team Radprofi Dessau            JM        - 1R 00:45:51.650
   29     30  Schößler, Gregor                     SSV Heidenau                    JM        - 1R 00:45:55.467
   30     50  Langter, Mario                       BSG Muldental Grimma            JM        - 1R 00:45:56.578
   31     45  Reid, Darren                         Team Radmitte Magdeburg         JM        - 1R 00:45:57.247
   32     48  Potschak, Ronny                      LC Dübener Heide                JM        - 1R 00:46:48.222
   33     34  Hänsch, Rainer                       Triathlon- Verein Dessau        JM        - 1R 00:46:48.970
   34     35  Hobuss, Christian                    RSV Braunschweig                JM        - 2R 00:39:51.657
   35     19  Schmahl, Mario                       RSV AC Leipzig                  JM        - 2R 00:45:45.948
   36     44  Leuschner, Henri                     Joy-Alive.com                   JM        - 2R 00:45:57.842
   37     16  Bauroth, Andre´                      RC Charlottenburg               JM        - 2R 00:46:41.311
   38     53  Stähr, Michael                                                       JM        - 2R 00:47:15.093
   39     10  Wagner, Günther                      Lutherstadt Wittenberg          JM        - 3R 00:47:55.647




Olympia  Mikro  Timing   D-44143  Dortmund Tel: +49-231 56 22 80 70  - Fax +49-231 56 22 80 77
Technik - EDV - Zeitmessungen  - Sport-Information  E-mail:g.knop@olympia-gruppe.de Internet http://www.mikro-funk.de  www.olympia-gruppe.de