Zum Inhalt springen

Wittenberger Radsport Tage

Night Run 6,3 km weiblich Ergebnis

5  . Wittenberger Night-Run -  02. Mai 2015  6,3 km  weiblich
Rang   St_Nr  Name                                 Verein/ort                      Klasse            Zeit       R%ückstand
    1    504  Oester, Simone                       AVUS Automobile Berlin          W 50              00:26:02.762
    2    533  Curwy, Daniela                       MZ Laufgruppe                   W 30              00:27:07.140  00:01:04
    3    651  Jäger, Annemarie                     TSG Wittenberg                  W HK              00:27:26.944  00:01:24
    4    633  Kraemer, Amalia                      SG Grün Weiss Pretzsch          WJ U 14           00:29:58.295  00:03:55
    5    520  Richter, Manuela                     Laufwelt                        W 40              00:30:51.594  00:04:48
    6    652  Fischer, Annika                      SHU-HA-RI                                         00:31:00.847  00:04:58
    7    632  Preuß, Jessica                       SG Grün Weiss Pretzsch          W HK              00:31:03.449  00:05:00
    8    631  Kalitzsch, Katharina                 SG Grün Weiss Pretzsch          W HK              00:31:11.093  00:05:08
    9    608  Ost, Doreen                          Bärlein                         W 35              00:31:22.795  00:05:20
   10    506  Schurig, Marlen                      Berlin                          W 35              00:32:36.161  00:06:33
   11    522  Wartenberg, Kathleen                 WB                              Hauptklass        00:33:18.263  00:07:15
   12    676  Harrand, Simone                                                      W 40              00:33:27.787  00:07:25
   13    549  Kotzur, Brit                         MZ Laufgruppe                   W 45              00:33:33.782  00:07:31
   14    637  Pötzsch, Anja                        --                              W 35              00:33:33.915  00:07:31
   15    669  Müller, Sandra                       Windspektrum                    W 35              00:34:11.516  00:08:08
   16    683  Uhl, Carolin                         RBW                             W 30              00:34:16.262  00:08:13
   17    503  Wolff, Heike                         jESSEN                          W 40              00:34:42.997  00:08:40
   18    653  Fischer, Christine                   SHU-HA-RI                                         00:35:08.574  00:09:05
   19    536  Gebauer, Ramona                      MZ Laufgruppe                   W 50              00:35:18.179  00:09:15
   20    543  Hointza, Corina                      MZ Laufgruppe                   W 30              00:35:19.801  00:09:17
   21    606  Wolff, Sabine                                                        W 45              00:35:23.490  00:09:20
   22    585  Baum, Susann                         MZ Laufgruppe                   W 35              00:35:39.368  00:09:36
   23    655  Bang, Julia                          --                              W 30              00:35:48.514  00:09:45
   24    595  Tonke, Melanie                       MZ Laufgruppe                   W 34              00:35:51.484  00:09:48
   25    512  Majewski, Sarah                      WB                              W HK              00:35:58.394  00:09:55
   26    513  Röstel, Sandra                       Dessau                          W HK              00:35:58.642  00:09:55
   27    568  Petermann, Anne Kathrin              MZ Laufgruppe                   W 40              00:36:09.856  00:10:07
   28    641  Labitzke, Celina                     SG Fredersdorf                  W 8               00:36:11.190  00:10:08
   29    649  Löffelholz, Manja                    SV Grün Weiß Piesteritz Radspo  W 40              00:36:14.208  00:10:11
   30    601  Weise, Rike                          MZ Laufgruppe                   W 35              00:36:16.212  00:10:13
   31    599  Weise, Karina                        MZ Laufgruppe                   W 35              00:36:16.280  00:10:13
   32    656  Möbius, Grit                         Zahna-Elster                    W 45              00:36:47.748  00:10:44
   33    531  Bose, Jeanette                       MZ Laufgruppe                   W 45              00:36:50.377  00:10:47
   34    630  Eichelbaum, Sandra                   SG Grün Weiss Pretzsch          W HK              00:37:20.833  00:11:18
   35    680  Eichelbaum, Kerstin                                                  W 50              00:37:20.858  00:11:18
   36    560  Möbius, Ute                          MZ Laufgruppe                   W 30              00:37:29.796  00:11:27
   37    583  Scheffler, Babette                   MZ Laufgruppe                   W 30              00:37:36.396  00:11:33
   38    526  Bierwirth, Franziska                 MZ Laufgruppe                   W 35              00:37:38.935  00:11:36
   39    535  Ewert, Marika                        MZ Laufgruppe                   W 45              00:37:56.469  00:11:53
   40    612  Engelmann, Janine                    --                              W Hauptkla        00:38:10.703  00:12:07
   41    507  Schult, Stefanie                     WB                              W 30              00:38:11.254  00:12:08
   42    532  Dörfel, Karoline                     MZ Laufgruppe                   W HK              00:38:11.400  00:12:08
   43    552  Kurzke, Jenny                        MZ Laufgruppe                   W 30              00:38:12.178  00:12:09
   44    580  Irzinger, Annett                     Kirchenkreis Wittenberg         W 45              00:38:13.003  00:12:10
   45    575  Irzinger, Magdalena                  Kirchenkreis Wittenberg         W 18 Haupt        00:38:13.083  00:12:10
   46    619  Metz, Franziska                      --                              W HK              00:38:13.547  00:12:10
   47    586  Schröder, Veronika                   MZ Laufgruppe                   W 65              00:38:22.086  00:12:19
   48    562  Müller, Annette                      MZ Laufgruppe                   W 45              00:38:46.948  00:12:44
   49    572  Beese, Kathrin                       MZ Laufgruppe 2014              W 45              00:39:13.174  00:13:10
   50    664  Lehmann, Karin                                                       W 35              00:39:21.810  00:13:19
   51    554  Lindner, Simone                      MZ Laufgruppe                   W 50              00:39:21.811  00:13:19
   52    565  Ortmann, Ilona                       MZ Laufgruppe                   W 50              00:39:35.130  00:13:32
   53    607  Wurbs, Diana                                                         W 40              00:39:56.552  00:13:53
   54    618  Gluth, Cornelia                      MZ Laufgruppe                   W 45              00:39:58.195  00:13:55
   55    524  Becker, Katja                        MZ Laufgruppe                   W 35              00:40:18.036  00:14:15
   56    590  Staritz, Martina                     MZ Laufgruppe                   W 40              00:40:38.906  00:14:36
   57    553  Beckmann, Susanne                    MZ Laufgruppe                   W 40              00:40:51.627  00:14:48
   58    646  Rehn, Uta                            --                              W 50              00:41:04.701  00:15:01
   59    570  Petermann, Ines                      MZ Laufgruppe                   W 60              00:41:08.502  00:15:05
   60    658  Otte, Simone                         Wittenberg                      W 30              00:41:39.367  00:15:36
   61    578  Ritter, Grit                         MZ Laufgruppe                   W 40              00:41:40.735  00:15:37
   62    647  Lange, Britta                        --                              W 40              00:41:40.851  00:15:38
   63    567  Otte, Steffi                         MZ Laufgruppe                   W 30              00:41:46.443  00:15:43
   64    527  Bischoff, Sabine                     MZ Laufgruppe                   W 55              00:42:07.828  00:16:05
   65    626  Heise, Nicole                        WIR                             W 40              00:42:16.844  00:16:14
   66    627  Weiss, Ramona                        WIR                             W 35              00:42:16.849  00:16:14
   67    511  Taube, Katja                         WB                              W 30              00:42:51.326  00:16:48
   68    571  Petzold, Simone                      MZ Laufgruppe                   W 45              00:42:58.927  00:16:56
   69    525  Birke, Lisa                          MZ Laufgruppe                   W 30              00:42:58.984  00:16:56
   70    635  Walter, Grit                         DRK Wittenberg e.V. - Wasserwa  W 35              00:43:36.113  00:17:33
   71    559  Meyer, Kerstin                       MZ Laufgruppe                   W 35              00:43:40.542  00:17:37
   72    539  Heidrich, Marion                     MZ Laufgruppe                   W 55              00:43:53.142  00:17:50
   73    660  Curwy, Daniela                       MZ Laufgruppe                   W 30              00:44:01.680  00:17:58
   74    587  Schuliers, Melanie                   MZ Laufgruppe                                     00:44:20.882  00:18:18
   75    667  Auerbach, Mechthild                                                  W 45              00:44:21.278  00:18:18
   76    550  Kroemer, Mareike                     MZ Laufgruppe                   W 45              00:44:22.461  00:18:19
   77    529  Böhm, Yvonne                         MZ Laufgruppe                   W 45              00:44:26.518  00:18:23
   78    523  Bachmann, Janine                     MZ Laufgruppe                   W Hauptkla        00:44:56.782  00:18:54
   79    661  Wenzel, Sandra                       SHU-HA-RI                       W 30              00:45:21.767  00:19:19
   80    603  Wieder, Julia                        MZ Laufgruppe                   W 40              00:45:40.446  00:19:37
   81    557  Mai, Philine                         MZ Laufgruppe                   W 45              00:46:40.511  00:20:37
   82    534  Deutschmann, Nadine                  MZ Laufgruppe                   Hauptklass        00:46:51.949  00:20:49
   83    625  Kaltenborn, Britt                    WIR                             W 45              00:47:06.573  00:21:03
   84    589  Schulze, Christine                   MZ Laufgruppe                   W 40              00:47:06.775  00:21:04
   85    573  Prandtke, Susann                     MZ Laufgruppe                   W 45              00:48:26.338  00:22:23
   86    616  Dörfel, Angelika                     MZ Laufgruppe                   W 60              00:49:34.534  00:23:31
   87    594  Thiele, Karin                        MZ Laufgruppe                   W 45              00:49:39.397  00:23:36
   88    510  Thüring, Melanie                     WB                              W 35              00:54:28.946  00:28:26
   89    566  Ortholf, Susan                       MZ Laufgruppe                   W 40         - 1R 00:26:41.759





Olympia  Mikro  Timing   D-44143  Dortmund Tel: +49-231 56 22 80 70  - Fax +49-231 56 22 80 77
Technik - EDV - Zeitmessungen  - Sport-Information  E-mail:g.knop@olympia-gruppe.de Internet http://www.mikro-funk.de  www.olympia-gruppe.de