Zum Inhalt springen

Wittenberger Radsport Tage

Night Run 6,3 km männlich Ergebnis

5  . Wittenberger Night-Run -  02. Mai 2015  6,3 km  männlich
Rang   St_Nr  Name                                 Verein/Ort                    Klasse            Zeit          Rückstand
    1    666  Preuß, Erik                          Grün Weiß Piesteritz            M 70            00:23:12.441
    2    518  Schüppenhauer, Guido                 Triathlonfreunde WB             M 35            00:23:24.564  00:00:12
    3    502  Schwarzkopf, Marcel                  Lord Runners                    MHK             00:24:48.230  00:01:35
    4    682  Halle, Ralph                                                         M HK            00:25:18.214  00:02:05
    5    674  Jäger, Amadeus                                                       M U16           00:25:23.449  00:02:11
    6    505  Montag, Andreas                      AVUS Automobile Berlin          M 45            00:25:51.683  00:02:39
    7    588  Wolff, Floria                        UHC Elster                      M15             00:27:07.780  00:03:55
    8    675  Neumann, Alexander                                                   M HK            00:28:01.111  00:04:48
    9    613  Eichelbaum, Lothar                   --                              M 50            00:28:13.004  00:05:00
   10    515  Hotho, Karl-Heinz                    WB                              M 50            00:28:23.028  00:05:10
   11    517  Garber, Andre                        Berliner Laufbären              M 35            00:28:41.134  00:05:28
   12    645  Aurast, Michael                      SV Rot-Weiss Kemberg            M HK            00:29:41.603  00:06:29
   13    681  Daßler, Paul                                                         M U16           00:29:56.930  00:06:44
   14    614  Richter, Marcus                                                      M 30            00:29:59.513  00:06:47
   15    547  Jungchen, Sven                       MZ Laufgruppe                   M 45            00:30:38.717  00:07:26
   16    639  Petermann, Paul                      TSG Wittenberg                  M 17            00:30:42.998  00:07:30
   17    640  Labitzke, Dirk                       Mörz                            M 45            00:31:01.004  00:07:48
   18    620  Kaltenborn, Karl-Heinz               WIR                             M 15            00:31:04.190  00:07:51
   19    624  Lehmann, Steffen                     --                              M 40            00:31:15.058  00:08:02
   20    642  Schäfer, Jens                        --                              M 30            00:31:15.565  00:08:03
   21    670  Gärtner, Eugen                       VFB Zahna                       M 50            00:31:25.732  00:08:13
   22    622  Meißner, Devin                       Nr.1                            M 11            00:32:03.042  00:08:50
   23    623  Conrad, Christian                    Sportftreunde Zörnigall         M 35            00:32:03.501  00:08:51
   24    621  Meißner, Daniel                      Nr. 1                           M 35            00:32:03.601  00:08:51
   25    650  Osorio, Orlando                      HSV Hamburg                     M 55            00:32:34.681  00:09:22
   26    672  Andersen, Björn                                                      M HK            00:32:56.152  00:09:43
   27    677  Gallin, Stephan                                                      M 40            00:32:58.623  00:09:46
   28    577  Richter, Sven                        MZ Laufgruppe                   M 35            00:33:25.763  00:10:13
   29    600  Weise, Kevin                         MZ Laufgruppe                   M 40            00:33:30.645  00:10:18
   30    501  Gutzmer, Thomas                      Grün Weiß Pretzsch              M 40            00:33:33.752  00:10:21
   31    579  Rhode, Stefan                        MZ Laufgruppe                   M 45            00:33:40.843  00:10:28
   32    659  Kolbe, Tobias                        Volkssport Wittenberg           M HK            00:33:45.444  00:10:33
   33    636  Noack, Thomas                        SV Grün Weiss Piesteritz        M 35            00:34:00.909  00:10:48
   34    648  Ciupek, Ulrich                       HAPKIDO SV Einheit Wittenberg   M HK            00:34:01.322  00:10:48
   35    678  Richter, Marei                                                       M 35            00:34:04.253  00:10:51
   36    679  Hartwig, Sven                                                        M 40            00:34:04.301  00:10:51
   37    530  Bose, Torsten                        MZ Laufgruppe                   M 45            00:35:19.810  00:12:07
   38    537  Grimm, Roland                        MZ Laufgruppe                   W 50            00:35:39.132  00:12:26
   39    605  Zischkale, Jürgen                    MZ Laufgruppe                   M 65            00:35:40.076  00:12:27
   40    662  Ofenau, Sven                                                         M 40            00:36:05.770  00:12:53
   41    574  Rast, Holger                         MZ Laufgruppe                   M 50            00:37:30.068  00:14:17
   42    516  Schulze, Liam                        Magdeburg                       M 10            00:37:49.112  00:14:36
   43    519  Mehlis, Daniel                       RV Flämig Jüterbog.e.V.         Hauptkla        00:38:11.093  00:14:58
   44    665  Forstenbacher, Berno                 Triathlon Freunde Wittenberg    M 45            00:38:12.908  00:15:00
   45    563  Wolff, Thomas                        UHC Elster                      M 50            00:38:13.269  00:15:00
   46    657  Lommert, Martin                      Wittenberg                      M35             00:38:17.526  00:15:05
   47    548  Köppen, Marion                       MZ Laufgruppe                   M 45            00:38:48.682  00:15:36
   48    555  Loibinski, Jens                      MZ Laufgruppe                   M 50            00:39:00.858  00:15:48
   49    545  Hummel, Kai                          MZ Laufgruppe                   M 35            00:39:06.419  00:15:53
   50    610  Schröter, Enikö                      --                              M 30            00:39:23.537  00:16:11
   51    556  Loos, Uwe                            MZ Laufgruppe                   M 50            00:39:34.842  00:16:22
   52    597  Tylsch, Christian                    MZ Laufgruppe                   M 30            00:39:34.920  00:16:22
   53    673  Boje, Torsten                                                        M 30            00:40:10.075  00:16:57
   54    584  Scheibner, Holger                    MZ Laufgruppe                   M 55            00:40:34.055  00:17:21
   55    663  Zowislo, Stefan                                                      M 50            00:40:59.087  00:17:46
   56    668  Friedrich, Eckhardt                                                  M 45            00:41:02.957  00:17:50
   57    569  Petermann, Günter                    MZ Laufgruppe                   M 60            00:41:07.372  00:17:54
   58    671  Kotzur, Karl-Heinz                   sSG Grün-Wei´Pretsch            M 65            00:41:08.637  00:17:56
   59    604  Willig, Peter-Alexander              MZ Laufgruppe                   M 50            00:43:31.576  00:20:19
   60    561  Mücke, Frithjof                      MZ Laufgruppe                   M 45            00:45:36.997  00:22:24
   61    596  Treichel, Erhard                     MZ Laufgruppe                   M 65       - 2R 00:13:39.939
   62    617  Heck, Horst                          MZ Laufgruppe                   M 78       - 2R 00:15:35.600






Olympia  Mikro – Timing   D-44143  Dortmund Tel: +49-231 56 22 80 70  - Fax +49-231 56 22 80 77
Technik - EDV - Zeitmessungen  - Sport-Information  E-mail:g.knop@olympia-gruppe.de Internet http://www.mikro-funk.de  www.olympia-gruppe.de