Zum Inhalt springen

Wittenberger Radsport Tage

Jedermannrennen - UR Kostritzer Cup - Wittenberg, 02. Mai 2015 Ergebniss

Wittenberger Radsporttage  -  2015
Jedermannrennen  - UR Kostritzer  Cup    -  Wittenberg, 02. Mai 2015
Ergebnis
Rang  St-Nr   Name                                 Verein                                       Zeit        Rückstand
    1     54  Thiesen, Niels                       Verduo.de                                    01:45:36.286
    2     51  Bosniatzki, Marek                    Bursterer Dümo Cikling                       01:45:36.419  00:00:00
    3     29  Schapelt, Maik                       RadMitte Straßenteam Magdeburg               01:45:36.420  00:00:00
    4     42  Wowerat, Dirk                        OSC Cyclingteam Potsdam                      01:45:36.430  00:00:00
    5     15  Koch, Hans                           SV Grün-Weiß Märkisch-Buchholz               01:45:36.441  00:00:00
    6     11  Heller, Jens                         Berlin Racing Team- TSC                      01:45:36.726  00:00:00
    7     34  Starker, Tim                         OSC Cyclingteam Potsdam                      01:45:37.021  00:00:00
    8     23  Nitzsche, Mirco                      Gröditz                                      01:45:37.079  00:00:00
    9     18  Kühnelt, Harry                       RV Germania Delitzsch                        01:45:37.090  00:00:00
   10      5  Brußies, Marco                       RadTeam Seidel Luckenwalde                   01:45:37.668  00:00:01
   11     40  Wellna, Arne                         RadMitte Straßenteam Magdeburg               01:45:39.653  00:00:03
   12     55  Respordek, Julian                    Verduo.de                                    01:45:40.572  00:00:04
   13     45  Schulze, Erik                                                                     01:45:41.463  00:00:05
   14     35  Tietje, Jens Ole                     Hallzig Express                              01:45:41.659  00:00:05
   15     52  Montag, Andreas                      RSV Spandau/Berlin                           01:45:41.940  00:00:05
   16     30  Scheffler, Matthias M.               RadTeam Seidel Luckenwalde                   01:45:42.287  00:00:06
   17     28  Sauer, Enrico                        RadMitte Straßenteam Magdeburg               01:45:42.456  00:00:06
   18      3  Bohne, Steffen                       RSV Lutherstadt Wittenberg                   01:45:42.676  00:00:06
   19     49  Bahndorf, Daniel                     RV Leibzig 1990                              01:45:42.722  00:00:06
   20      2  Bohn, Conrad                         RSV Lutherstadt Wittenberg                   01:45:42.937  00:00:06
   21     21  Luszcyk, Hagen                       Hallzig Express                              01:45:43.517  00:00:07
   22     56  Klaffer, Matthias                    SV Grün/Weiß Märkisch-Buchholz               01:45:43.482  00:00:07
   23     33  Stanislawiak, Martin                 RSV AC Leipzig                               01:45:43.589  00:00:07
   24     39  Weber, Jan                           Hallzig Express                              01:45:43.761  00:00:07
   25     10  Hein, Paul                           Dessauer RC e. V.                            01:45:44.274  00:00:07
   26     25  Renkowski, Tino                      RV Germania Delitzsch                        01:45:44.548  00:00:08
   27     57  Blaue, Jan                           RSV Luttherstadt Wittenberg                  01:45:45.325  00:00:09
   28     31   Scheithaue,  Andrea                 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei                    01:45:49.509  00:00:13
   29     20  Langer, Mario                        RSG Muldental Grimma                         01:45:55.348  00:00:19
   30     60  Bombach, karsten                     Bürstner Dümo Cycling                        01:46:02.547  00:00:26
   31     27  Rössl, Dennis                        RadMitte Straßenteam Magdeburg               01:46:22.246  00:00:45
   32     24  Ohl, Sebastian                       Lutherstadt Wittenberg                       01:51:48.269  00:06:11
   33     44  Körber, Roland                       Radteam Seidel Luckenwalde                   01:52:08.092  00:06:31
   34      6  Fuhrmann, Karsten                    Berlin- Bohrau                               01:52:29.881  00:06:53
   35     61  Jäckel, Uwe                                                                       01:52:50.237  00:07:13
   36     58  Görtz, Gregor                        Rad-Stadt-Rollstuhl                     - 1R 01:46:45.837
   37     38  Walter, Mathias                      Klieken Allstars                        - 1R 01:46:48.043
   38     13  Jäger, Werner                        Dessauer RC e.V.                        - 1R 01:47:46.304


       Wittenberg  02.05.2015/ 17:12:07







Olympia  Mikro  Timing   D-44143  Dortmund Tel: +49-231 56 22 80 70  - Fax +49-231 56 22 80 77
Technik - EDV - Zeitmessungen  - Sport-Information  E-mail:g.knop@olympia-gruppe.de Internet http://www.mikro-funk.de  www.olympia-gruppe.de