Zum Inhalt springen

Werraclassics \"Rund um die Waldstadt Hildburghausen\"

Rund um die Waldstadt Hildburghausen

WERRACLASSICS
Rund um die Waldstadt Hildburghausen
 23. September 2007
Ergebnis Jedermann Rennen



FRAUEN
Rang    St-Nr Name                    Team                           Kat        Rang Klasse  Zeit        Rückstand
    1     19  Bayer, Lisa                                            Junior               1  01:37:07.519
    2      5  Förster, Michaela                                      Senior 1             2  01:50:10.751  00:13:03
    3      8  Ruck, Franziska         Kerstin Ruck's Cool Bikers     Master               1    - 1 Lap
    4      7  Kühnhold, Bianca        Kerstin Ruck's Cool Bikers     Master               2    - 1 Lap


Männer
Rang    St-Nr Name                    Team                           Kat        Rang Klasse  Zeit        Rückstand
    1     17  Becker, Mirko           AC Apolda                      Senior 1             1  01:25:50.552
    2     66  Beck, Henry             TC Suhl TV Lemgo               Master               1  01:26:04.080  00:00:13
    3     25  Gundelwein, Marco       SV Hildburghausen 90                                   01:26:08.631  00:00:18
    4      2  Rehner, Klaus           TSV 1880 Gera Zwötzen          Senior 1             2  01:26:17.924  00:00:27
    5     20  Neumann, Marco          AC ApoldaAC Apolda             Master               2  01:28:34.628  00:02:44
    6     10  Matysiak, Mario         RSC Turbine Erfurt             Senior 1             3  01:28:34.870  00:02:44
    7     28  Bischof, Frank          Sulzfeld                                               01:28:37.947  00:02:47
    8     26  Kirchner, Holger        SV Hildburghausen 90                                   01:28:38.290  00:02:47
    9     13  Bärschneider, Toni                                     Junior               1  01:28:39.821  00:02:49
   10      1  Rehner, Roland          TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen          Senior 2             1  01:28:40.628  00:02:50
   11     18  Bayer, Johann                                          Junior               2  01:28:44.166  00:02:53
   12     15  Schneider, Erik                                        Master               2  01:36:26.974  00:10:36
   13     16  Nejkow, Nikolai                                        Master               4  01:36:52.999  00:11:02
   14     27  Bock, Sven              HessbergHessberg                                       01:36:55.775  00:11:05
   15     12  Schiffers, Dirk                                        Senior 1             4  01:37:09.510  00:11:18
   16     14  Poppendieck, Heiko                                     Senior 2             2  01:40:35.816  00:14:45
   17      4  Förster, Steffen                                       Senior 1             5  01:43:26.057  00:17:35
   18      6  Langenhan, Tobias       Kerstin Ruck's Cool Bikers     Master               5  01:45:40.686  00:19:50
   19      9  Ruck, Silvio            Kerstin Ruck's Cool Bikers     Senior 1             6  01:46:45.110  00:20:54
   20     11  Graff, André                                           Senior 2             3  01:50:04.928  00:24:14
   21      3  Zeuner, Uwe                                            Senior 2             4  01:54:53.099  00:29:02
   22     21  Pappe, Detlef                                          Senior 2             5    - 2 Lap




       Hiltpoldshausen  23.09.2007 15:14:53