Zum Inhalt springen

Wallringfest 2009

Ergebnis Inliner Männer

	Wallringfest 2009
	Ergebnis Inliner Männer
	Recklinghausen - 28.06.2009

  Rang  St_nr   Name                     Team                                       Rnd_Rück  Zeit

    1     61  Beulertz, Andreas       X-Tech Intersport Team          Inliner              00:45:33.435
    2     95  Wallaschkowski, Thomas  Expert-In-Speed                 Inliner         - 1R 00:44:50.352
    3     39  Syffus, Björn           NIC e.V.                        Inliner         - 1R 00:44:50.474
    4     82  Kirbach, Peter          Neusser Inline Club e.V.        Inliner         - 1R 00:44:50.754
    5     22  Denso, Andreas          TSV 04 Bayer Leverkusen RACE-T  Inliner         - 1R 00:44:50.765
    6     83  Kernebeck, Bernd        REV Gruga Essen auf Rollen      Inliner         - 1R 00:44:51.449
    7     90  Maurer, Timo            TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen RACE T  Inliner         - 1R 00:46:02.978
    8    101  Wilke, Karsten          Vfr Büttgen / Speedskater Düss  Inliner         - 1R 00:47:26.886
    9    106  Schmitt, Magnus         Münk                            Inliner         - 1R 00:47:27.497
   10    108  Ohlsen, Mike                                            Inliner         - 1R 00:47:28.843
   11     89  Faupel, Markus                                          Inliner         - 1R 00:47:31.289
   12     47  Plewka, Manuel          Ruhrboss 03                     Inliner         - 1R 00:47:34.320
   13     96  Peltzer, Christopher    Neusser Inline Club             Inliner         - 1R 00:47:43.679
   14     43  Anders, Dirk            Ruhrboss 03                     Inliner         - 1R 00:47:46.750
   15    104  Lippmann, Alex          Funskater Krefeld               Inliner         - 1R 00:48:22.474
   16     38  Ackermann, Marco        Ruhrboss 03                     Inliner         - 1R 00:48:23.361
   17    114  Lauber, Martin          Funskater Krefeld               Inliner         - 2R 00:46:04.928
   18     63  Schubert, Reiner        Funskater Krefeld               Inliner         - 2R 00:46:16.779
   19     17  Brinkhege, Oliver                                       Inliner         - 2R 00:46:40.338
   20     53  Eckermann, Thomas       ISC Münster                     Inliner         - 2R 00:46:43.554
   21     35  Mayer, Thomas           CST-Köln                        Inliner         - 2R 00:46:43.911
   22     45  Michler, Andreas                                        Inliner         - 2R 00:46:43.949
   23     91  Bartelt, Dustin                                         Inliner         - 2R 00:46:44.247
   24     64  Heidingsfeld, Dietmar   RSC Aachen 1986 e.V.            Inliner         - 2R 00:46:45.431
   25    115  Halbe, Jörg             RuhrSkater                      Inliner         - 2R 00:46:45.622
   26     99  Bugla, Markus           Essen auf Rollen/ REV_Gruga     Inliner         - 2R 00:46:46.255
   27     10  Gulba, Harald           RuhrSkater                      Inliner         - 2R 00:46:49.982
   28    117  Jerzynski, Norbert      Germania 07 Dürwiss LA - Team   Inliner         - 2R 00:47:23.361
   29     65  Schramm, Mirko          Ruhrboss 03                     Inliner         - 2R 00:48:40.560
   30     80  JOHN, Winfried          Post-sv-buer                    Inliner         - 2R 00:48:40.574
   31     74  Eickhoff, Frank         Essen auf Rollen/ REV_Gruga     Inliner         - 2R 00:48:51.789
   32     51  Eichhoff, Mio           Post SV Buer                    Inliner         - 2R 00:49:24.362
   33     16  Spill, Georg            RuhrSkater                      Inliner         - 2R 00:49:25.734
   34     84  Schmidt, Uli            Biggeskater                     Inliner         - 2R 00:49:32.278
   35    120  Heinken-Schmitz, Lotha  Speedskater Euskirchen          Inliner         - 2R 00:52:03.954
   36     26  Sommer, Hans-Jürgen     Germania07Dürwiss Team Speedsk  Inliner         - 2R 00:52:26.631
   37     13  Dickmeis, Friedel       Germania 07 Dürwiss L.A.        Inliner         - 2R 00:52:27.362
   38     46  Rostock, Torsten                                        Inliner         - 2R 00:52:27.910
   39     55  Lammerding, Markus      ISC Münster                     Inliner         - 3R 00:45:43.901
   40     59  Geyer, Heiko            Post SV Buer                    Inliner         - 3R 00:45:45.658
   41     44  Birkefeld, Thorsten     Ruhrboss 03                     Inliner         - 3R 00:46:11.632
   42     70  Jerzynka, Nils          Post SV Buer                    Inliner         - 3R 00:46:42.175
   43     58  Tidau, Andreas          Post SV Buer                    Inliner         - 3R 00:46:43.324
   44      1  Gawlytta, Juergen       Post SV Buer                    Inliner         - 3R 00:47:13.140
   45     54  Lammerding, Jonas       ISC Münster                     Inliner         - 3R 00:47:23.580
   46    110  Klopsteg, Oliver        SV Heepen Skate-Team Bielefeld  Inliner         - 3R 00:47:38.658
   47     71  Boese, Kai              Ruhrboss 03                     Inliner         - 3R 00:48:11.043
   48      7  Bauer, Marc             Post SV Buer                    Inliner         - 3R 00:48:11.187
   49      3  Jerzynka, Karl-Heinz    Post SV Buer                    Inliner         - 3R 00:48:15.099
   50     11  Kischa, Janusch         RuhrSkater                      Inliner         - 3R 00:48:15.940
   51     12  Bonnemann, Detlef                                       Inliner         - 3R 00:48:20.657
   52    111  Langner, Thorsten       ISC Münster                     Inliner         - 3R 00:48:21.251
   53    103  Graßmann, Uwe           Essen auf Rollen/ REV_Gruga     Inliner         - 3R 00:48:26.512
   54      4  Baumeister, Peter                                       Inliner         - 3R 00:48:31.117
   55     52  Wenglorz, Jörg          ISC Münster                     Inliner         - 3R 00:48:33.025
   56     93  Schäfer, Thomas         Post SV Buer                    Inliner         - 3R 00:48:42.347
   57     68  Ungruhe, Fabian                                         Inliner         - 3R 00:49:02.380
   58    121  Wild, Michael           Ruhrboss 03                     Inliner         - 3R 00:49:24.949
   59     57  Tiede, Frank            Cologne Speed Team              Inliner         - 3R 00:49:26.998
   60     48  Kaus, Jürgen            Post SV Buer                    Inliner         - 3R 00:49:32.554
   61     14  Schroer, Andreas                                        Inliner         - 3R 00:49:34.849
   62     81  Schulmann, Martin       Post S -Buer                    Inliner         - 3R 00:50:04.505
   63     40  Tusschy, Werner                                         Inliner         - 4R 00:47:35.776
   64     67  Ungruhe, Tim                                            Inliner         - 4R 00:47:38.552
   65     78  Renz, Werner            Ruhrboss 03                     Inliner         - 4R 00:47:45.136
   66     23  Schrader, Michael       RuhrBOSS                        Inliner         - 4R 00:48:09.242
   67     66  Ungruhe, Dirk           Post SV Buer                    Inliner         - 4R 00:51:21.096
   68    119  Köhler, Ulrich          Oer                             Inliner         - 4R 00:52:43.723
   69    112  Gunkel, Elmar           Münster                         Inliner         - 5R 00:45:42.937
   70     19  Damm, Dietmar           Inline-Fighter Bottrop          Inliner         - 5R 00:47:15.246
   71     73  Vorholt, Clemens        Post SV Buer                    Inliner         - 5R 00:48:03.640
   72     20  Janßen, Ralf            Inline-Fighter Bottrop          Inliner         - 5R 00:48:34.272
   73     79  Quaß, Matthias          Post SV Buer                    Inliner         - 5R 00:48:40.981
   74     62  Einhoff, Kjell          Post SV Buer                    Inliner         - 5R 00:49:06.940
   75     27  Ehmann, Stephan                                         Inliner         - 5R 00:49:32.402
   76      5  Mallach, Heinz-Joachim  Ruhrboss 03                     Inliner         - 5R 00:49:41.155
   77     92  Offergeld, Calvin       Post SV Buer                    Inliner         - 5R 00:49:47.662
   78     49  Duesmann, Matthias                                      Inliner         - 5R 00:52:57.539
   79    105  Braukmann-Berger, Geor  Oer                             Inliner         - 6R 00:47:04.811
   80     94  Gobrecht, Rico          Post SV Buer                    Inliner         - 6R 00:48:41.966
   81     76  Nowicki, Christoph                                      Inliner         - 6R 00:50:25.023
   82     25  Schlösser, Kurt                                         Inliner         - 7R 00:51:22.072
   83     28  Becker, Sebastian       Kölner Roll-Möpse/Speed Team K  Inliner         - 9R 00:20:26.243
   84     32  Petersen, Harald        CST Köln                        Inliner         - 12R00:13:49.762











Olympia Event Service – Mikro Timing Tel: +49-231 – 56 22 80 70,-71 -   Fax: +49-231 – 56 22 80 77
Technik  -  EDV  -  Zeitmessungen  -  Sport-Information     Internet: www:mikro-funk-timing.de / www.olympia-gruppe.de