Zum Inhalt springen

Wallringfest 2009

Ergebnis Inliner Frauen

	Wallringfest 2009
	Ergebnis Inliner Frauen
	Recklinghausen - 28.06.2009

  Rang  St_nr   Name                     Team                                        Rnd_Rück  Zeit

    1    109  Exterkate, Mayke                                        Inliner          - 1R 00:46:03.294
    2     29  Henneken, Claudia Mari  SSC Kölner Roll-Möpse           Inliner          - 1R 00:47:34.642
    3      8  Kulms, Elke                                             Inliner          - 1R 00:47:45.920
    4    107  Herlitz, Britta                                         Inliner          - 2R 00:46:44.087
    5     37  Immich, Cathy           Team der-rollenshop.de juniors  Inliner          - 2R 00:48:48.121
    6     18  Bonnemann, Heike                                        Inliner          - 2R 00:48:49.015
    7      2  Hildebrand, Carolin                                     Inliner          - 3R 00:45:38.081
    8     36  Zeuner, Katharina       Team der-rollenshop.de juniors  Inliner          - 3R 00:45:44.075
    9    113  Lauber, Barbara         Funskater Krefeld               Inliner          - 3R 00:46:44.452
   10     31  Beckert, Kathrin        Ruhrboss 03                     Inliner          - 3R 00:48:13.961
   11     87  Wohlgemuth, Monika      ASV Duisburg                    Inliner          - 3R 00:48:16.204
   12     88  Basten, Gabi            Biggeskater                     Inliner          - 4R 00:48:07.071
   13     50  Gailler, Sabine         Ruhrboss 03                     Inliner          - 4R 00:49:07.219
   14     69  Jerzynka, Christina     Post SV Buer                    Inliner          - 5R 00:45:41.772
   15     77  Toschka, Christina      Post SV Buer                    Inliner          - 5R 00:45:41.945
   16     56  Blome, Eva              Ruhrboss 03                     Inliner          - 5R 00:45:44.422
   17    118  Mallack, Uta            Ruhrboss 03                     Inliner          - 5R 00:45:44.422
   18     42  Heiß, Sabine            Post SV Buer                    Inliner          - 5R 00:49:07.830
   19      6  Jakob, Rebecca          Germania 07 Dürwiss LA - Team   Inliner          - 5R 00:50:14.417
   20     41  Wiersdorff, Eva         Post SV Buer                    Inliner          - 5R 00:50:19.873
   21     60  Seepe, Kathrin          Post SV Buer                    Inliner          - 5R 00:51:21.130
   22     85  Weyers, Renate          Speedskater Blausteinsee        Inliner          - 6R 00:47:46.261
   23     86  Thelen, Erika           Speedskater Blausteinsee        Inliner          - 6R 00:47:46.943
   24    102  Hildebrandt-Niehage, B  SV Heepen Skate-Team Bielefeld  Inliner          - 6R 00:47:50.997
   25     75  Krah, Marie - Christin  SG Suderwich                    Inliner          - 6R 00:48:00.960
   26     72  Walper, Sandra          Ruhrboss03                      Inliner          - 7R 00:36:11.080
   27    100  Pfeiffer, Michaela      LC Solbad Ravensberg            Inliner          - 7R 00:47:49.612
   28     15  Böcker, Susanne                                         Inliner          - 7R 00:48:00.885
   29    116  Bergholz, Marion        Bad Berensen                    Inliner          - 7R 00:51:57.287
   30      9  Tidau, Carolin          Post SV Buer                    Inliner          - 8R 00:49:01.903
   31     30  Vorholt, Andrea         Post SV Buer                    Inliner          - 10R00:31:20.553
   32     97  Neuhaus, Barbara        Recklinghausen                  Inliner          - 12R00:17:06.793
   33     33  Klußmeyer, Susanne      CST Köln                        Inliner          - 13R00:08:39.171











Olympia Event Service  Mikro Timing Tel: +49-231  56 22 80 70,-71 -   Fax: +49-231  56 22 80 77
Technik  -  EDV  -  Zeitmessungen  -  Sport-Information     Internet: www:mikro-funk-timing.de / www.olympia-gruppe.de