Zum Inhalt springen

UNIVEGA 24H-MTB Race 2008

Ergebnis

UNIVEGA 24H-MTB Race 2008
Steindorf 19.07.2008
Ergebnis nach 101  Runden


 Rang  St_Nr Team                            Klasse             Rg./Kl.  Zeit       Gs.Zeit
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    1   453  Univega Pro Cycling Team 1      4-Herren             1  24:03:19.454
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    2   441  Kona/Nissan                     4-Herren             2   - 1 Lap..>   24:03:20
    3   411  RC Schwalben München 1          4-Herren             3   - 2 Lap..>   24:05:42
    4   408  Adidas Medsport Checker Pig     4-Mixed              1   - 5 Lap..>   24:10:18
    5   805  Veloclub-Lechhausen III         8-Herren             1   - 7 Lap..>   24:07:10
    6   801  Med-Sport-Olching-Racing-Team   8-Herren             2   - 10 Lap..>  24:04:25
    7   219  Univega 1                       2-Herren             1   - 12 Lap..>  24:03:23
    8   830  Berufsfeuerwehr Augsburg Team   8-Herren             3   - 12 Lap..>  24:03:27
    9   808  Trek Team 1                     8-Mixed              1   - 12 Lap..>  24:09:21
   10   437  Raiffeisenbank Kissing-Mering   4-Herren             4   - 14 Lap..>  24:06:53
   11   829  Berufsfeuerwehr Augsburg Team   8-Herren             4   - 14 Lap..>  24:11:24
   12   824  Bayernbärn                      8-Mixed              2   - 15 Lap..>  24:11:55
   13   828  RSC Mering                      8-Herren             5   - 15 Lap..>  24:13:45
   14   814  Drachentreter                   8-Herren             6   - 15 Lap..>  24:17:55
   15   450  Bike Team Via Claudia Realschu  4-Herren             5   - 15 Lap..>  24:19:11
   16   840  Univega Procycling Team Hobby   8-Mixed              3   - 16 Lap..>  24:04:13
   17   440  Bite the Dust                   4-Herren             6   - 16 Lap..>  24:05:15
   18   209  Medsport Checker Pig            2-Herren             2   - 16 Lap..>  24:10:17
   19   212  Die Jungs vom Radlbauer         2-Herren             3   - 17 Lap..>  24:11:32
   20   806  Veloclub-Lechhausen II          8-Herren             7   - 17 Lap..>  24:13:27
   21   823  Raceteam Radleck Mering         8-Mixed              4   - 18 Lap..>  24:04:47
   22   448  Birnbaum Racingteam             4-Herren             7   - 18 Lap..>  24:12:57
   23   434  Raceteam Radleck Mering Race    4-Herren             8   - 19 Lap..>  23:59:50
   24   433  Multicycle Murnau               4-Herren             9   - 19 Lap..>  24:14:09
   25   211  rsc2er                          2-Herren             4   - 19 Lap..>  24:15:43
   26   421  Zitherbäck                      4-Herren            10   - 19 Lap..>  24:17:59
   27   412  Bike and Style Stuttgart / mtb  4-Herren            11   - 20 Lap..>  24:01:19
   28   430  Assos Hütte                     4-Herren            12   - 20 Lap..>  24:08:47
   29   810  Lucky Racer Just for fun        8-Herren             8   - 20 Lap..>  24:09:10
   30   838  Die Wadelmeister                8-Mixed              5   - 20 Lap..>  24:09:19
   31   431  Pfundmeir-Racing-Team II        4-Herren            13   - 20 Lap..>  24:11:45
   32   436  St.-Michael´s-Radler            4-Herren            14   - 20 Lap..>  24:12:20
   33   462  Speichen-Lecker pb. RIKSCHA-Mo  4-Herren            15   - 20 Lap..>  24:12:25
   34   812  Team Silver by Berchtold-Biker  8-Herren             9   - 20 Lap..>  24:14:16
   35   803  Hepago-Männer                   8-Herren            10   - 21 Lap..>  24:00:19
   36   817  Die 8 kleinen Schläuche         8-Herren            11   - 21 Lap..>  24:02:20
   37   405  HILTI Die Turnbeutelvergesser   4-Herren            16   - 21 Lap..>  24:08:05
   38   407  Massenhauser Ritzelschinder     4-Herren            17   - 21 Lap..>  24:14:12
   39   417  Die Gert Jonnys                 4-Herren            18   - 21 Lap..>  24:16:05
   40   409  Die Prinzen                     4-Herren            19   - 21 Lap..>  24:23:59
   41   439  Team Radlhaus Kissing           4-Mixed              2   - 22 Lap..>  24:00:14
   42   820  Team Radlhaus Kissing II        8-Mixed              6   - 22 Lap..>  24:00:52
   43   809  RSG Lichtenau                   8-Herren            12   - 22 Lap..>  24:03:25
   44   834  Merchinger Stoppelhopser        8-Mixed              7   - 22 Lap..>  24:11:16
   45   835  Griller-Chiller                 8-Herren            13   - 22 Lap..>  24:13:58
   46   413  Gasthof Engel Racers            4-Herren            20   - 23 Lap..>  24:06:27
   47   813  Freiwillige Feuerwehr Mering    8-Herren            14   - 23 Lap..>  24:18:10
   48   807  aluga-design                    8-Herren            15   - 23 Lap..>  24:19:16
   49   214  Smart Move Racing Team          2-Herren             5   - 24 Lap..>  24:08:36
   50   460  Team Trucker                    4-Herren            21   - 24 Lap..>  24:15:08
   51   203  Med-Sport-Checker-Pig           2-Mixed              1   - 25 Lap..>  24:06:48
   52   818  Hof Plus                        8-Herren            16   - 25 Lap..>  24:06:54
   53   457  Optical-Racer                   4-Herren            22   - 25 Lap..>  24:07:19
   54   444  Sankt  Agnes Racing Team        4-Herren            23   - 25 Lap..>  24:07:19
   55   423  John Deere Racing Team          4-Herren            24   - 25 Lap..>  24:11:54
   56   836  TEAM GETRÄNKE LORENZ            8-Herren            17   - 25 Lap..>  24:19:17
   57   401  TUM-Lehrer-Racing-Team          4-Herren            25   - 26 Lap..>  24:01:15
   58   428  Spider-Schwein-Racing  Team     4-Herren            26   - 26 Lap..>  24:01:19
   59   800  Forum Racers                    8-Mixed              8   - 26 Lap..>  24:08:04
   60   815  Saustall on tour                8-Mixed              9   - 26 Lap..>  24:08:47
   61   821  AU Consult Team 2               8-Herren            18   - 26 Lap..>  24:14:07
   62   206  Die Tretschweine                2-Herren             6   - 26 Lap..>  24:14:08
   63   402  SUMASTRO                        4-Mixed              3   - 26 Lap..>  24:20:49
   64   215  km-coaching                     2-Mixed              2   - 27 Lap..>  24:09:46
   65   822  Raceteam Radleck Schützen Tege  8-Mixed             10   - 27 Lap..>  24:13:01
   66   461  Bikeoholix                      4-Herren            27   - 28 Lap..>  24:01:37
   67   419  Fahrschule Demmel               4-Herren            28   - 28 Lap..>  24:07:38
   68   415  Schwarzwaldverein Radtreff Dor  4-Herren            29   - 28 Lap..>  24:07:39
   69   832  Dentallabor Schmitt und Trierw  8-Herren            19   - 28 Lap..>  24:14:11
   70   445  Fishermen\'s Friend             4-Herren            30   - 29 Lap..>  23:59:01
   71   825  MITSUBISHI 1                    8-Herren            20   - 29 Lap..>  24:12:12
   72   811  Hofer Rennschnecken             8-Frauen             1   - 29 Lap..>  24:13:11
   73   447  Luftpumpen powered by BergRadl  4-Herren            31   - 30 Lap..>  24:02:23
   74   455  RC Schwalben Muenchen 1         4-Herren            32   - 30 Lap..>  24:05:55
   75   827  MITSUBISHI 3                    8-Herren            21   - 30 Lap..>  24:07:56
   76   802  Raiffeisenbank München-Süd eG   8-Mixed             11   - 30 Lap..>  24:08:49
   77   804  hepago-Frauen                   8-Frauen             2   - 30 Lap..>  24:17:54
   78   416  Massenhausen II                 4-Herren            33   - 31 Lap..>  24:06:54
   79   427  Junges Gemüse                   4-Mixed              4   - 32 Lap..>  23:50:44
   80   426  Team Fahrbar und Trübenbacher   4-Herren            34   - 32 Lap..>  24:04:03
   81   819  skyflyers                       8-Herren            22   - 32 Lap..>  24:04:14
   82   443  Ist mir egal 2008               4-Herren            35   - 32 Lap..>  24:06:56
   83   432  Fahrschule Demmel               4-Frauen             1   - 32 Lap..>  24:07:38
   84   449  KRAFT MIX                       4-Herren            36   - 32 Lap..>  24:20:35
   85   826  MITSUBISHI 2                    8-Mixed             12   - 32 Lap..>  24:23:52
   86   205  Die drei lustigen Zwei          2-Herren             7   - 33 Lap..>  23:53:54
   87   121  Pilliy                          1-Herren             1   - 33 Lap..>  24:05:51
   88   442  ElleMents                       4-Frauen             2   - 33 Lap..>  24:14:53
   89   208  safoir-team affing              2-Mixed              3   - 34 Lap..>  24:09:32
   90   107  Schamberger                     1-Herren             2   - 35 Lap..>  23:54:15
   91   837  Die Velosophen                  8-Mixed             13   - 35 Lap..>  24:01:08
   92   418  Mehr Gänge als Verstand         4-Frauen             3   - 35 Lap..>  24:02:28
   93   459  Racing Stones                   4-Mixed              5   - 35 Lap..>  24:13:41
   94   207  AU Consult Team 1               2-Herren             8   - 35 Lap..>  24:14:07
   95   429  Pfundmeir Racing Team 1         4-Herren            37   - 36 Lap..>  23:40:22
   96   210  Volksradfahrgruppe Thannhausen  2-Herren             9   - 36 Lap..>  23:53:51
   97   435  Sattelbrecher                   4-Mixed              6   - 36 Lap..>  23:59:20
   98   218  Marie aus Paris                 2-Mixed              4   - 36 Lap..>  24:15:42
   99   217  Veloclub-Lechhausen I           2-Frauen             1   - 37 Lap..>  24:04:50
  100   202  Team Sanus Gatorbrake           2-Herren            10   - 38 Lap..>  18:43:16
  101   839  Firebrígade Hausen              8-Mixed             14   - 38 Lap..>  24:02:34
  102   458  Velostrana                      4-Herren            38   - 38 Lap..>  24:14:59
  103   102  Schmidt                         1-Herren             3   - 40 Lap..>  23:54:16
  104   201  Wadlbeisser                     2-Herren            11   - 40 Lap..>  24:13:48
  105   422  ZSanBw                          4-Mixed              7   - 42 Lap..>  24:13:59
  106   446  Team Radsport Dorn              4-Herren            39   - 45 Lap..>  17:09:53
  107   213  MF2                             2-Herren            12   - 46 Lap..>  23:34:06
  108   100  Soucek                          1-Herren             4   - 46 Lap..>  24:00:25
  109   404  Team TATONKA - Stadtsparkasse   4-Herren            40   - 49 Lap..>  16:48:27
  110   403  Ghostbiker                      4-Frauen             4   - 49 Lap..>  23:12:54
  111   200  OLI-Bike-Team                   2-Herren            13   - 49 Lap..>  24:04:49
  112   112  Klodner                         1-Herren             5   - 50 Lap..>  24:17:43
  113   110  Dietze                          1-Herren             6   - 52 Lap..>  24:07:03
  114   406  SUBWAY                          4-Herren            41   - 53 Lap..>  23:53:49
  115   456  Die  Dr. Munzinger Fruchtschni  4-Herren            42   - 58 Lap..>  16:38:41
  116   400  Team Hilti                      4-Herren            43   - 60 Lap..>  13:38:17
  117   122  Neumann                         1-Frauen             1   - 60 Lap..>  24:03:23
  118   452  KED-Helmsysteme  -  Wertach-Ap  4-Mixed              8   - 61 Lap..>  24:00:33
  119   117  Hafenbradl                      1-Herren             7   - 63 Lap..>  24:19:24
  120   204  S und H                         2-Herren            14   - 67 Lap..>  10:15:45
  121   425  JDAV Bikers-Krumbach            4-Herren            44   - 69 Lap..>  09:57:03
  122   113  Kramer                          1-Herren             8   - 70 Lap..>  24:00:36
  123   816  KUKA                            8-Herren            23   - 71 Lap..>  09:08:22
  124   438  SANUS                           4-Herren            45   - 71 Lap..>  09:24:40
  125   119  Wild                            1-Herren             9   - 73 Lap..>  23:54:47
  126   216  Isartal Express                 2-Herren            15   - 74 Lap..>  09:08:25
  127   420  Nicht Bekannt                   4-Herren            46   - 77 Lap..>  08:01:26
  128   451  Quattro Formaggi                4-Frauen             5   - 77 Lap..>  09:03:50
  129   120  Brekalo                         1-Herren            10   - 77 Lap..>  14:35:38
  130   101  Gräbner                         1-Herren            11   - 80 Lap..>  06:56:52
  131   103  Franke                          1-Herren            12   - 87 Lap..>  05:25:05
  132   111  Lemke                           1-Frauen             2   - 95 Lap..>  04:30:02
  133   115  Friedhof                        1-Herren            13   - 95 Lap..>  04:30:02

       Steindorf  20.07.2008/ 13:31:33