Zum Inhalt springen

Univega 24-H MTB Rennen

Ergebnis Team 8-Mixt

UNIVEGA 24-H MTB Rennen
In Steindorf
Vom 30.Juni  01.Juli 2007
Ergebnis Team 8-Mixt

Rang.   Team   St.Nr. Name                         Zeit                    Runde
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 1. Medsport Checker Pig                         24:07:25.33                100

             229  Pielenz, Markus
             230  Pielenz, Christoph
             231  Sumerauer, Sandra
             232  Valiciou, Chris
             233  Pals, Stephan
             234  Regnier, Andreas
             235  Altmann, Alexander
             236  Gohl, Gerhard

 2. TREK-Team1                                   24:02:14.35                 94

             237  Gerhart, Florian
             238  Wagner, Julian
             239  Lesche, Philipp
             240  Binder, Thomas
             241  Sturm, Manfred
             242  Heidenwag, Ulrike
             243  Pal, Stefan
             244  Hudeczek, Markus

 3. Leserteam Friedberger Allgemei               24:14:29.36                 86

             301  Heigl, Jürgen
             302  Rebitzer, Heidrun
             303  Glas, Josef
             304  Zegowitz, Werner
             305  Bradl, Thomas
             306  Tuffentsammer, Oliver
             307  Kitzberger, Thomas
             308  Seidenbusch, Sebastian

 4. Mitsubishi Electric Team Nozom               23:59:08.38                 80

             261  Hermann, Harald
             262  Daum, Mareike
             263  Mühlbauer, Martin
             264  Killermann, Peter
             265  Wied, Markus
             266  Wied, Siegfried
             267  Kienle, Gerhard
             268  Hermann, Wilhelm

 5. hepago Versicherungsbüro                     24:00:12.55                 78

             221  Paul, Alexander
             222  Detterbeck, Hans
             223  Paul, Christian
             224  Gerstmayer, Harald
             225  Heinrich, Sabine
             226  Gotzler, Stephan
             227  Linsenmayer, Robert
             228  Sert, Hayriye

 6. Firebrigade                                  24:04:37.03                 75

             293  Scharnhop, Torsten
             294  Eger, Torsten
             295  Rauch, Stefan
             296  Rauch, Martin
             297  Linz, Dominik
             299  Christoffel, Nicole

 7. Mitsubishi Electric Team Hikar               24:01:55.18                 59

             269  Unrecht, Gerhard
             270  Heigl, Heinz
             272  Wied, Sigi
             273  Frisch, Klausi
             274  Feigt, Reiner