Zum Inhalt springen

Stevens Preis von St. Wendel

Ergebnis Junioren

    1    117  Herklotz, Silvio        RSV Werner Otto Berlin e.V.     00:38:07.651
    2     97  Müller, Steffen         RC Endspurt Herford 1954 e.V    00:39:37.629  00:01:29
    3    114  Morabito, Massimo       UC DIPPACH LUXEMBOURG           00:40:10.109  00:02:02
    4     81  Cords, Johannes         Harvestehuder RV 1909 e.V.      00:40:14.865  00:02:07
    5     96  Gruner, Yannick         RC Endspurt Herford 1954 e.V    00:40:15.653  00:02:08
    6     92  Huschle, Felix          RSV Staubwolke Haslach e.V      00:40:16.600  00:02:08
    7    118  Simmermann, Johannes    RSG Lohne-Vechta                00:40:19.545  00:02:11
    8     88  Drumm, Felix            RSC Zweibrücken 88 e.V.         00:41:09.041  00:03:01
    9     95  Schlenkrich, Burkhard   Hannoverscher Rad-Sport-Club v  00:41:29.426  00:03:21
   10    119  Lindenau, Max           RV Herman in Hamburg            00:41:31.255  00:03:23
   11    106  Fritsch, Sven           Tooltime                        00:41:32.777  00:03:25
   12     89  Carstensen, Lucas       Harburger RG e.V.               00:42:39.893  00:04:32
   13     94  Platt, Christopher      AMC Rodheim-Bieber e.V          00:42:55.967  00:04:48
   14    116  Reinert, Jimmy          SaF Zéisseng                    00:42:56.397  00:04:48
   15    113  Dieteren, Jan           SSG Bensheim                    00:43:41.637  00:05:33
   16     99  Heymes, Gilles          Tooltime                        00:43:50.643  00:05:42
   17    111  Britz, Jakob            Radlerfreunde Homburg e.V.      00:43:59.485  00:05:51
   18     83  Krux, Wen               LC Tetange                      00:44:22.975  00:06:15
   19    103  Redlinger, Steve        Tooltime                        00:44:31.310  00:06:23
   20     98  Gleis, Ralph            Tooltime                        00:44:36.585  00:06:28
   21     91  Steinbach, Maximilian   1906 Schwenningen               00:44:45.650  00:06:37
   22     85  Simon, Jannik           RSV Schwalbe Ellmendingen e.V.  00:44:50.609  00:06:42
                                                                      - 1 Runde
   23    102  Thill, Eric             Tooltime                        00:39:18.609
   24     82  Beckert, Oliver         RSC Wiesbaden e.V.              00:39:34.360
   25    104  Lang, Alec              Tooltime                        00:39:53.097
   26    107  Kuffer, Michel          Tooltime                        00:40:59.506
   27     90  Kuntz, Philipp          RV Edelweiss Kandel e.V.        00:41:37.133
   28    109  Weber, Pitt             Tooltime                        00:42:57.622
   29    112  Müller, Michael         VC 1883 Mindelheim e.V          00:43:03.763
   30     86  Lehmann, Julian         Harburger RG e.V.               00:25:18.275



       St. Wendel  30.10.2010/ 14:19:28

??

??

??

??

Stevens Preis von St. Wendel
3. Lauf SKS Deutschland Cross Cup
Samstag, 30. Oktober 2010
Ergebnis  Junioren 
Rang     St-Nr     UCICode          Name                                    Verein/Team                                        Zeit                     Rückstand

Olympia Event Service M i k r o -Timing        ? +49(0)231  56 22 80 70    -  ( +49(0)231  56 22 80 70
Technik     -     EDV     -     Zeitmessungen     -     Sport-Information                            Internet http://www.mikro-funk.de