Zum Inhalt springen

Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2008

Ergebnis Elite

Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2008
03. Oktober 2008
Elite Männer
Ergebnis
Distance: 204.20 km                              Moyenne: 41.44 km/h

Rang St-Nr.UCI Code    Name                   Team           Zeit    Rückstand

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1   24  GER19820716  GREIPEL, Andre        COL TEAM COLUMB  04.55.40    00.00
  2   48  GER19700707  ZABEL, Erik           MRM TEAM MILRAM  04.55.40    00.00
  3    1  GER19780127  FÖRSTER, Robert       GST GEROLSTEINE  04.55.40    00.00
  4  221  GER19800321  BAUMANN, Eric         TSP TEAM SPARKA  04.55.40    00.00
  5  167  NED19880813  VAN STAEYEN, Michael  RB3 RABOBANK CO  04.55.40    00.00
  6   33  ARG19810126  HAEDO, Juan Jose      CSC TEAM CSC SA  04.55.40    00.00
  7   96  GER19830327  MUSIOL, Daniel        VBH VOLKSBANK-C  04.55.40    00.00
  8  184  DEN19860420  JÖRGENSEN, Jonas Aae  GLS TEAM GLS PA  04.55.40    00.00
  9  158  SLO19780220  STARE, Matej          PER PERUTNINA P  04.55.40    00.00
 10  108  LUX19771105  POOS, Christian       API APIFLO VACA  04.55.40    00.00
 11  177  GER19861111  POHL, Dennis          3CG 3 C GRUPPE   04.55.40    00.00
 12  142  NED19831211  VAN GROEN, Arnoud     BAT P3TRANSFER-  04.55.40    00.00
 13  166  NED19880118  VAN POPPEL, Boy       RB3 RABOBANK CO  04.55.40    00.00
 14   84  BEL19810812  RENDERS, Sven         TVL TOPSPORT VL  04.55.40    00.00
 15  157  CRO19790303  ROGINA, Radoslav      PER PERUTNINA P  04.55.40    00.00
 16   77  GER19830417  WAGNER, Robert        SKS SKIL-SHIMAN  04.55.40    00.00
 17   13  BEL19820429  DE VOCHT, Wim         LOT SILENCE-LOT  04.55.40    00.00
 18  126  NED19810415  HELMANTEL, Adriaan    CTJ CYCLING TEA  04.55.40    00.00
 19  204  GER19870103  KLESSA, Tim           TRS TEAM KUOTA   04.55.40    00.00
 20  168  NED19880411  VERMELTFOORT, Coen    RB3 RABOBANK CO  04.55.40    00.00
 21  137  DEN19860116  NIELSEN, Kim Marius   GLU GLUD & MARS  04.55.40    00.00
 22    2  GER19840225  HAUSSLER, Heinrich    GST GEROLSTEINE  04.55.40    00.00
 23  143  NED19831028  HONIG, Reinier        BAT P3TRANSFER-  04.55.40    00.00
 24  236  GER19860325  SYDLIK, Robert        TVL TEAM VLASSE  04.55.40    00.00
 25   44  GER19810305  KNEES, Christian      MRM TEAM MILRAM  04.55.40    00.00
 26  183  NOR19810325  HEGREBERG, Roy        GLS TEAM GLS PA  04.55.40    00.00
 27  104  DEN19870530  RYDICHER, Mads        API APIFLO VACA  04.55.40    00.00
 28    7  SUI19740627  ZBERG, Markus         GST GEROLSTEINE  04.55.40    00.00
 29  124  NED19870606  BRUS, Marco           CTJ CYCLING TEA  04.55.40    00.00
 30    3  GER19830406  FOTHEN, Thomas        GST GEROLSTEINE  04.55.40    00.00
 31   55  BEL19831102  HANSEEUW, Jelle       LAN LADBOUWKRED  04.55.40    00.00
 32  152  SLO19820507  FAJT, Kirstjan        PER PERUTNINA P  04.55.40    00.00
 33   32  DEN19840831  BRESCHEL, Matti       CSC TEAM CSC SA  04.55.40    00.00
 34   65  BEL19821020  HABEAUX, Gregory      MIT MITSUBISHI-  04.55.40    00.00
 35  102  LUX19860403  HEYMANS, Cyrille      API APIFLO VACA  04.55.40    00.00
 36    5  GER19800620  WEGMANN, Fabian       GST GEROLSTEINE  04.55.40    00.00
 37  175  GER19881027  KLEMME, Dennis        3CG 3 C GRUPPE   04.55.40    00.00
 38  235  GER19860818  SCHMITT, Alexander    TVL TEAM VLASSE  04.55.40    00.00
 39  162  NED19841122  BERKHOUT, Thomas      RB3 RABOBANK CO  04.55.40    00.00
 40  155  SLO19760512  MAHORIC, Mitja        PER PERUTNINA P  04.55.40    00.00
 41  214  GER19870829  LACHMANN, Kim         MAP TEAM MAPEI   04.55.40    00.00
 42   42  GER19730407  GRABSCH, Ralf         MRM TEAM MILRAM  04.55.40    00.00
 43    4  GER19830106  KRAUSS, Sven          GST GEROLSTEINE  04.55.40    00.00
 44   68  LIT19840507  STRISKA, Mindaugas    MIT MITSUBISHI-  04.55.40    00.00
 45  226  GER19830713  SCHILLINGER, Andreas  TSP TEAM SPARKA  04.55.40    00.00
 46  161  NED19831025  BEIMA, Marcel         RB3 RABOBANK CO  04.55.40    00.00
 47   15  BEL19850517  VAN AVERMAET, Greg    LOT SILENCE-LOT  04.55.40    00.00
 48   72  NED19880902  CHAIGNEAU, Robin      SKS SKIL-SHIMAN  04.55.40    00.00
 49   23  GER19820916  GERDEMANN, Linus      COL TEAM COLUMB  04.55.40    00.00
 50   35  DEN19850214  LUND, Anders          CSC TEAM CSC SA  04.55.40    00.00
 51   75  NED19800816  ROOIJAKKERS, Piet     SKS SKIL-SHIMAN  04.55.40    00.00
 52   26  NED19710306  KNAVEN, Servais       COL TEAM COLUMB  04.55.40    00.00
 53   46  GER19860713  SCHLÜTER, Mitja       MRM TEAM MILRAM  04.55.40    00.00
 54  148  NED19700319  VIERHOUTEN, Aart      BAT P3TRANSFER-  04.55.40    00.00
 55  224  GER19730804  MÜLLER, Dirk          TSP TEAM SPARKA  04.55.40    00.00
 56   28  GER19820430  SIEBERG, Marcel       COL TEAM COLUMB  04.55.40    00.00
 57  153  SLO19811015  GAZVODA, Gregor       PER PERUTNINA P  04.55.49    00.09
 58  178  GER19860326  VOSS, Paul            3CG 3 C GRUPPE   04.55.52    00.12
 59  173  GER19851986  KLEMME, Domenik       3CG 3 C GRUPPE   04.55.52    00.12
 60   25  GER19760115  KLIER, Andreas        COL TEAM COLUMB  04.56.03    00.23
 61   66  BEL19770923  VAN MINGEROET, Jarno  MIT MITSUBISHI-  04.56.03    00.23
 62  114  SUI19850822  HOLLENSTEIN, Reto     ARH ATLAS ROMER  04.56.03    00.23
 63  147  BEL19860826  VANGHEEL, Timothy     BAT P3TRANSFER-  04.56.05    00.25
 64   52  BEL19821116  NEYRINK, Kevin        LAN LADBOUWKRED  04.56.06    00.26
 65  125  NED19880820  VAN DER SANDEN, Geer  CTJ CYCLING TEA  04.56.06    00.26
 66  233  GER19870114  GLOWATZKI, Micha      TVL TEAM VLASSE  04.56.06    00.26
 67   87  BEL19850405  VANDEWALLE, Kristof   TVL TOPSPORT VL  04.56.06    00.26
 68   97  GER19730920  POLLACK, Olaf         VBH VOLKSBANK-C  04.56.06    00.26
 69   54  BEL19750721  DE WAELE, Bert        LAN LADBOUWKRED  04.56.06    00.26
 70    6  GER19790915  LANG, Sebastian       GST GEROLSTEINE  04.56.06    00.26
 71  207  AUS19770125  ROBERTS, Luke         TRS TEAM KUOTA   04.56.06    00.26
 72  202  LUX19840719  DIDIER, Laurent       TRS TEAM KUOTA   04.56.06    00.26
 73   56  BEL19741101  SCHEIRLINCKX, Bert    LAN LADBOUWKRED  04.56.06    00.26
 74   12  BEL19741228  D`HOLLANDER, Glenn    LOT SILENCE-LOT  04.56.06    00.26
 75  187  DEN19820425  STEVENSON, Christoph  GLS TEAM GLS PA  04.56.06    00.26
 76  223  GER19821206  MAMOS, Philipp        TSP TEAM SPARKA  04.56.06    00.26
 77   14  AUS19720310  GATES, Nick           LOT SILENCE-LOT  04.56.06    00.26
 78  213  GER19880604  HESSELBARTH, David    MAP TEAM MAPEI   04.56.06    00.26
 79  197  GER19780901  VOLKMANN, Karsten     ISA TEAM ISAAC   04.56.06    00.26
 80    8  NED19850515  STAMSNIJDER, Tom      GST GEROLSTEINE  04.56.06    00.26
 81   51  BEL19830924  CAPELLE, Dieter       LAN LADBOUWKRED  04.56.06    00.26
 82  138  DEN19881101  OLESEN, Nicolaj       GLU GLUD & MARS  04.56.14    00.34
 83  225  NED19861112  RUYGH, Rob            TSP TEAM SPARKA  04.56.14    00.34
 84  172  GER19880513  SCHÄFERMEIER, Felix   3CG 3 C GRUPPE   04.56.14    00.34
 85  222  CZE19770113  FALTUS, Richard       TSP TEAM SPARKA  04.56.14    00.34
 86  103  SWE19780318  JOHANSSON, Fredrik    API APIFLO VACA  04.56.14    00.34
 87  106  GER19860523  MONREAL, Florian      API APIFLO VACA  04.56.14    00.34
 88  215  GER19801217  RETSCHKE, Robert      MAP TEAM MAPEI   04.56.14    00.34
 89  105  SWE19870622  MAGNUSSON, Erik       API APIFLO VACA  04.56.14    00.34
 90  112  SUI19850223  DESCHENAUX, Mathieu   ARH ATLAS ROMER  04.56.14    00.34
 91  111  SUI 1983060  BOURGEOIS, Guillaume  ARH ATLAS ROMER  04.56.14    00.34
 92  174  GER19850406  LEBEN, Christian      3CG 3 C GRUPPE   04.56.14    00.34
 93  151  CRO19870726  DURASEK, Kristijan    PER PERUTNINA P  04.56.14    00.34
 94   88  BEL19831110  VANHEULE, Bart        TVL TOPSPORT VL  04.56.14    00.34
 95  218  GER19871031  WESTMATTELMANN, Dani  MAP TEAM MAPEI   04.56.14    00.34
 96   76  NED19850613  TIMMER, Albert        SKS SKIL-SHIMAN  04.56.14    00.34
 97   86  BEL19831121  PAUWELS, Serge        TVL TOPSPORT VL  04.56.14    00.34
 98  227  GER19800412  SCHÜLER, Timo         TSP TEAM SPARKA  04.56.14    00.34
 99  128  NED19880516  VAN BLANKEN, Mart     CTJ CYCLING TEA  04.56.14    00.34
100   16  BEL19790528  VAN HUFFEL, Wim       LOT SILENCE-LOT  04.56.14    00.34
101  122  NED19821207  BLOKS, Hans           CTJ CYCLING TEA  04.56.14    00.34
102  176  GER19750605  PAPSTEIN, Björn       3CG 3 C GRUPPE   04.56.14    00.34
103  194  GER19851207  KOCH, Hans            ISA TEAM ISAAC   04.56.22    00.42
104  203  GER19781210  GANSER, Stefan        TRS TEAM KUOTA   04.56.31    00.51
105   45  GER19850503  KUX, Christian        MRM TEAM MILRAM  04.56.33    00.53
106   63  NED19800312  MOURIS, Jens          MIT MITSUBISHI-  04.56.37    00.57
107   41  NED19840812  HASSINK, Arne         MRM TEAM MILRAM  04.56.37    00.57
108   27  GER19850423  MARTIN, Tony          COL TEAM COLUMB  04.56.45    01.05
109   64  BEL19740212  OMLOOP, Geert         MIT MITSUBISHI-  04.56.57    01.17
110  135  DEN19870413  LARSEN SCHJÖNEM, Kas  GLU GLUD & MARS  04.57.14    01.34
111  136  DEN19780112  NIELSEN, Jacob        GLU GLUD & MARS  04.57.14    01.34
112  186  DEN19870329  RIBER SELLEBJER, Tho  GLS TEAM GLS PA  04.57.14    01.34
113  101  GER19830430  BLANK, Hannes         API APIFLO VACA  04.57.14    01.34
114  107  SWE19800829  NILSSON, Hakan        API APIFLO VACA  04.57.14    01.34
115  164  NED19880325  KEIZER, Martijn       RB3 RABOBANK CO  04.57.14    01.34
116   34  NED19760129  KROON, Karsten        CSC TEAM CSC SA  04.57.14    01.34
117   31  DEN19830613  BOCHMANN, Lasse       CSC TEAM CSC SA  04.57.14    01.34
118  132  DEN19860214  CHRISTENSEN, Michael  GLU GLUD & MARS  04.57.14    01.34
119  205  GER19850925  MAINZER, Moritz       TRS TEAM KUOTA   04.57.14    01.34
120   22  AUT19810217  EISEL, Bernhard       COL TEAM COLUMB  04.57.17    01.37
121  113  SUI19851016  WISLER, Janick        ARH ATLAS ROMER  04.58.02    02.22
122  156  SLO19800702  MARIN, Matej          PER PERUTNINA P  04.58.05    02.25
123   83  BEL19820613  GHYLLEBERT, Pieter    TVL TOPSPORT VL  04.58.05    02.25
124   94  GER19730604  KORFF, André          VBH VOLKSBANK-C  04.58.05    02.25
125  144  NED19870727  HAGENAARS, Luc        BAT P3TRANSFER-  04.58.14    02.34
126  145  NED19820417  MOL, Wouter           BAT P3TRANSFER-  04.58.14    02.34
127  212  GER19880329  GREWE, Jens           MAP TEAM MAPEI   04.58.59    03.19
128  231  GER19870409  ALBINUS, Henrik       TVL TEAM VLASSE  04.59.15    03.35
129  127  NED19890516  DE BEKKER, Maurice    CTJ CYCLING TEA  04.59.15    03.35
130  238  GER19860325  SYDLIK, Tobias        TVL TEAM VLASSE  04.59.15    03.35
131  116  GER19870526  SCHNEIDER, Nico       ARH ATLAS ROMER  04.59.15    03.35
132  182  DEN19810607  BAK, Glenn            GLS TEAM GLS PA  04.59.18    03.38
133  217  GER19840810  SCHWERDT, Christoph   MAP TEAM MAPEI   04.59.19    03.39
134   47  GER19840104  SCHWAGER, Sebastian   MRM TEAM MILRAM  04.59.20    03.40
135   82  BEL19850605  DE KETELE, Kenny      TVL TOPSPORT VL  04.59.20    03.40
136   11  BEL19770506  BRANDT, Christophe    LOT SILENCE-LOT  04.59.20    03.40
137  133  DEN19870101  KODRUP, Jacob         GLU GLUD & MARS  04.59.20    03.40
138  228  GER19750908  WACKERNAGEL, Lars     TSP TEAM SPARKA  04.59.20    03.40
139  163  NED19870815  KREDER, Michel        RB3 RABOBANK CO  04.59.20    03.40
140  193  GER19820409  KIRITSCHENKO, Marco   ISA TEAM ISAAC   04.59.20    03.40
Nombre de partants..:171
Arrivés hors délais.:  0

Abandons............:  31
      17  BEL19711223  VANSEVENANT, Wim      LOT
      21  GER19860919  CIOLEK, Gerald        COL
      43  GER19780913  HAUEISEN, Dennis      MRM
      53  BEL19771222  KLEYNEN, Steven       LAN
      61  FRA19850304  CAUQUIL, Yohan        MIT
      62  GER19760930  DRESSLER, Frank       MIT
      67  EST19831113  KRIIT, Kalle          MIT
      71  FRA19860228  BACQUET, Fabien       SKS
      74  FRA19841110  HUPOND, Thierry       SKS
      81  BEL19810120  BARBE, Koen           TVL
      85  BEL19821221  KEISSE, Iljo          TVL
      91  AUT19870103  EGGER, Alexander      VBH
      92  AUT19750401  GLOMSER, Gerrit       VBH
      93  AUT19870103  LUDERSCHER, Philipp   VBH
     117  SUI19840622  WOLF, Fabien          ARH
     118  SUI19860625  WYSS, Marcel          ARH
     121  NED19770417  BERKENBOSCH, Maint    CTJ
     123  NED19860601  FRANSEN, Ruud         CTJ
     131  DEN19820424  BERLING, Michael      GLU
     141  NED19850817  BOTMAN, Wim           BAT
     154  SLO19841018  KOCJAN, Jure          PER
     165  NED19871202  VAN WINDEN, Dennis    RB3
     171  GER19870221  FUCHS, Sergej         3CG
     191  GER19690306  DÖRRER, Tobias        ISA
     195  GER19831118  RIEGER, Karsten       ISA
     196  GER19840321  SCHUBERT, Patrick     ISA
     201  GER19861118  KURTH, Michael        TRS
     208  GER19860417  TOLLES, Joachim       TRS
     211  GER19881029  VÖLK, Florian         MAP
     216  GER19870711  SCHMEISER, Jonas      MAP
     232  GER19890911  BERCZ, Patrick        TVL

non partants.......:   0

       Münster   3  October  2008/ 17:59:19
                                                             le collège des Commissaires