Zum Inhalt springen

Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2009

Fette Reifen I

  Rang  St.Nr.   Name.                            Zeit      Rückstand

    1     24  Justin, Cosack                  00:04:36.477
    2    105  André, Poloczek                 00:05:02.433  00:00:25
    3     72  Jakob, Khodjasteh               00:05:02.552  00:00:26
    4    115  Philipp, Sauerland              00:05:02.717  00:00:26
    5     91  Christopher, Milden             00:05:03.689  00:00:27
    6     62  Marius, Höing                   00:05:15.049  00:00:38
    7     28  Marina, Dertenkötter            00:05:15.541  00:00:39
    8    132  Oliver, Timpert                 00:05:18.890  00:00:42
    9      8  Daniel, Becker                  00:05:24.273  00:00:47
   10      9  Lars, Becker                    00:05:25.403  00:00:48
   11    139  Luis, Westrick                  00:05:29.312  00:00:52
   12     15  Patrick, Bertelsbeck            00:05:30.465  00:00:53
   13     42  David, Gatzemeier               00:05:31.275  00:00:54
   14     50  Lars, Gummich                   00:05:31.521  00:00:55
   15    137  Jacob, Wagner                   00:05:37.968  00:01:01
   16    122  Frank, Schultheiß               00:05:38.825  00:01:02
   17      5  Loris, Barenbrock               00:05:39.580  00:01:03
   18     10  Tobias Dominik, Becker          00:05:40.061  00:01:03
   19     49  Daniel, Grosfeld                00:05:40.775  00:01:04
   20     87  Jonas, Lohel                    00:05:41.201  00:01:04
   21     88  Tobias, Lohel                   00:05:41.520  00:01:05
   22     31  Theo, Dost                      00:05:41.535  00:01:05
   23    109  Robert, Rauschen                00:05:41.595  00:01:05
   24      2  Karoline, Altgelt               00:05:42.289  00:01:05
   25     29  Amir, Dhiman-Heinisch           00:05:42.510  00:01:06
   26    101  Jan, Otto                       00:05:46.789  00:01:10
   27     17  Jonathan, Bomholt               00:05:47.142  00:01:10
   28     45  Dominik, Glashörster            00:05:47.548  00:01:11
   29     51  Miguel, Gunnemann Malv          00:05:48.830  00:01:12
   30     39  Paula, Funcke                   00:05:49.158  00:01:12
   31    114  Manuel, Sardo                   00:05:50.700  00:01:14
   32     96  Vanessa, Neteler                00:05:50.955  00:01:14
   33     26  Philip, Dargatz                 00:05:52.702  00:01:16
   34     84  Julia, Leuer                    00:05:53.091  00:01:16
   35     74  Frederick, Kramer               00:06:02.167  00:01:25
   36     82  Lucas, Lepinski                 00:06:02.824  00:01:26
   37     97  Anna, Niedermeier               00:06:03.415  00:01:26
   38    102  Rebecca, Paal                   00:06:06.374  00:01:29
   39     52  Jakob, Haarbeck                 00:06:06.798  00:01:30
   40     32  Tim, Dresemann                  00:06:09.000  00:01:32
   41     78  Matthias, Kurschner             00:06:09.791  00:01:33
   42    113  Hauke, Saatz                    00:06:10.741  00:01:34
   43    108  Jan, Pyschny                    00:06:11.252  00:01:34
   44     89  Marcel, Markfort                00:06:11.561  00:01:35
   45     18  Moritz, Böttcher                00:06:12.031  00:01:35
   46     81  Imke, Leimbach                  00:06:12.297  00:01:35
   47     23  Christian, Clephas              00:06:15.184  00:01:38
   48     16  Maximilian, Bleibel             00:06:16.013  00:01:39
   49     11  Kevin, Beckschulze              00:06:16.358  00:01:39
   50     93  Marwin, Möllers                 00:06:16.514  00:01:40
   51    136  Kai Felix, Ulrich               00:06:17.398  00:01:40
   52    130  Timm, Theilig                   00:06:17.500  00:01:41
   53    125  Julius, Steinbach               00:06:17.981  00:01:41
   54     66  Henning, Jaske                  00:06:18.197  00:01:41
   55    126  Tim, Steinebach                 00:06:20.246  00:01:43
   56    141  Lisa-Marie, Wille               00:06:20.892  00:01:44
   57     12  Jan, Behnke                     00:06:23.171  00:01:46
   58    142  Tobias, Winkmann                00:06:27.828  00:01:51
   59     98  Nele, Nübel                     00:06:28.187  00:01:51
   60    133  Lucas, Többen                   00:06:34.485  00:01:58
   61     48  Boris, Gribut                   00:06:34.629  00:01:58
   62      4  Moritz, Bachmann                00:06:36.086  00:01:59
   63     44  Marcel, Gebhardt                00:06:39.221  00:02:02
   64     92  Kim, Möllerbernd                00:06:39.244  00:02:02
   65     19  Lea, Brintrup                   00:06:39.756  00:02:03
   66    112  Lars, Rohe                      00:06:40.284  00:02:03
   67    119  Marvin, Schmidt                 00:06:40.690  00:02:04
   68     14  Marco, Bertelsbeck              00:06:41.303  00:02:04
   69     30  Clemens, Dieler                 00:06:41.318  00:02:04
   70     57  Niklas, Heinrich                00:06:42.121  00:02:05
   71     22  Lena Johanna, Büning            00:06:42.461  00:02:05
   72     35  Leon, Eckert                    00:06:43.053  00:02:06
   73      3  Isabel, Bachmann                00:06:44.106  00:02:07
   74     40  Lars, Funke                     00:06:45.230  00:02:08
   75    138  Moritz, Wendland                00:06:48.403  00:02:11
   76     83  Melissa Marie, Leßmann          00:06:49.723  00:02:13
   77     41  Niclas, Furchert                00:06:50.817  00:02:14
   78     94  Julius, Müller                  00:06:50.975  00:02:14
   79     37  Julia, Fischer                  00:06:58.673  00:02:22
   80     21  Lara, Bruns                     00:06:58.682  00:02:22
   81    117  Henning, Schidlowski            00:06:58.999  00:02:22
   82     71  Adrian, Ketteler                00:07:01.101  00:02:24
   83     64  Samuel, Homberg                 00:07:05.212  00:02:28
   84     25  Fabian, Damwerth                00:07:08.507  00:02:32
   85     70  Henrik, Kempkes                 00:07:13.567  00:02:37
   86      7  Niklas, Beck                    00:07:14.580  00:02:38
   87     61  Veit, Hillmann                  00:07:22.046  00:02:45
   88     27  Jan, de Vries                   00:07:24.917  00:02:48
   89    135  Jens, Ueberbach                 00:07:29.045  00:02:52
   90     60  Philipp, Herud                  00:07:29.112  00:02:52
   91    131  Alla, Tichomirow                00:07:30.502  00:02:54
   92    140  Lene, Wichmann                  00:07:31.780  00:02:55
   93     79  Lilian, Langer                  00:07:31.865  00:02:55
   94      6  Anna-Lena, Bast                 00:07:33.338  00:02:56
   95    129  Ben, Theilig                    00:07:36.879  00:03:00
   96     86  Johannes, Lingg                 00:07:42.132  00:03:05
   97      1  Piet, Adler                     00:07:44.337  00:03:07
   98     20  Isabel, Brüggemann              00:07:46.972  00:03:10
   99     69  Daria, Kempka                   00:07:47.068  00:03:10
  100     38  Janis, Freitag                  00:07:59.561  00:03:23
  101     90  Lucas, Mauczik                  00:07:59.601  00:03:23
  102     68  Florian, Keller                 00:08:05.924  00:03:29
  103     77  Stefan, Kroker                  00:08:21.533  00:03:45
  104    110  Saskia, Repper                  00:08:29.560  00:03:53
  105     47  Lukas, Grabowsky                00:08:30.236  00:03:53
  106    111  Thorben, Rippel                 00:09:09.952  00:04:33
  107     58  Joshua, Heißenberg              00:09:43.828  00:05:07
  108     73  Poul, Kiffe                     00:10:07.899  00:05:31
  109    134  Juliana, Triebold               00:11:41.246  00:07:04