Zum Inhalt springen

Sparkassen Münsterland GIRO.2007

Ergebnis Männer B/C Klasse

Sparkassen Münsterland GIRO.2007

Ergebnis  Männer B/C Klasse

Distance: 62.5000 km                              Moyenne: 42.0039 km/h


Rang   St-Nr. Name                    Verein                          Zeit         Rückstand
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    1    142  Jelitto, Mathias        RSC Cottbus e.V.                01:29:16.645
    2    154  Schnapka, Matthias       RG Coogee Saar/RIG Saar        01:29:17.330  00:00:00
    3    130  Steuber, Lars           TVK 1877 Essen                  01:29:17.679  00:00:01
    4     84  Noldes, Rembert         TEAM Rolinck Pilsener Premium   01:29:18.249  00:00:01
    5    104  Lingnau, Frank          RSC Dinslaken 1922 e.V.         01:29:18.681  00:00:02
    6     50  Prüfert, Christian      RSC Wunsdorf                    01:29:57.386  00:00:40
    7    158  Keller, Lukas           Team Sänger Lingen              01:29:57.495  00:00:40
    8    152  Scheeren, Guido         BSV-Profil Hürtgenwald          01:29:57.560  00:00:40
    9     58  Beckers, Rainer         Team Starbikewear               01:29:58.106  00:00:41
   10    115  Sommerfeldt, Dennis     RSV Husum                       01:29:58.124  00:00:41
   11     41  Kirszniak, Bogdan       Squadra Colonia                 01:29:58.139  00:00:41
   12    164  Hannöver, Thomas        RSG Lohne Vechta                01:29:58.208  00:00:41
   13     59  Marschall, Andreas      Team ME  RSV Mettmann           01:29:58.316  00:00:41
   14      8  Reis, Miguel            RSV Münster                     01:29:58.424  00:00:41
   15    123  Gleim, Alexander        HRSC Wernigerode                01:29:58.814  00:00:42
   16     63  Oettel, Reik            Team Bike Wear Com              01:29:58.913  00:00:42
   17    113  Ausserer, Roman         RV Liga Köln                    01:29:59.143  00:00:42
   18      3  Gode, Stefan            RSV Münster                     01:29:59.759  00:00:43
   19    147  Cvajnar, Frank          Endspurt Herford                01:30:01.461  00:00:44
   20      5  Horstmann, Julian       RSV Münster                     01:30:02.562  00:00:45
   21     73  Kropp, Maximilian       AC Weinheim Team Berstraße      01:30:05.245  00:00:48
   22     64  Habermann, Markus       RSV 1986 Euskirchen             01:30:05.901  00:00:49
   23     68  Buchmüller, Jürgen      RSC 77 Schwerte                 01:30:07.302  00:00:50
   24     79  Eiilting, Michael       TEAM Rolinck Pilsener Premium   01:30:08.816  00:00:52
   25    134  Koch, Christian         RV 1894 Siegburg                01:30:12.384  00:00:55
   26     14  Jadzinski, Marcel       Radsport Team Essen 19/2        01:30:13.382  00:00:56
   27    140  Jussen, Alexander       AC DHfK Leipzig Team CITEC      01:30:18.051  00:01:01
   28    103  Herbst, Jan Peter       RSC Dinslaken 1922 e.V.         01:30:18.218  00:01:01
   29    128  Janke, Achim            RV"Endspurt"08 Wuppertal        01:30:18.262  00:01:01
   30    146  Jansen, Matthias        SG BP Köln-Worringen            01:30:18.505  00:01:01
   31     37  Klein, Christoph        Squadra Colonia                 01:30:19.413  00:01:02
   32     72  Makhfi, Jamal           RSF Velbert                     01:30:21.359  00:01:04
   33     24  Mishler, Steffen        RSG Emsdetten                   01:30:21.402  00:01:04
   34     60  Saebel, Falko           Team ME  RSV Mettmann           01:30:22.954  00:01:06
   35     17  Königs, Christoph       RSG-Straelen                    01:30:23.608  00:01:06
   36     80  Helmer, Guido           TEAM Rolinck Pilsener Premium   01:30:24.597  00:01:07
   37    149  Hoeppe, Mario           RC Amor Hamm                    01:30:26.181  00:01:09
   38     44  Vach, Andreas           TV Jahn Siegen                  01:30:26.805  00:01:10
   39     92  Lücke, Jürgen           RSV Gütersloh                   01:30:26.987  00:01:10
   40     77  Aldeschulte, Michael    TEAM Rolinck Pilsener Premium   01:30:27.288  00:01:10
   41     35  Winzen, Jörg            Squadra Colonia                 01:30:28.700  00:01:12
   42      1  Bäumer, Matthias        RSV Münster                     01:30:35.824  00:01:19
   43    124  Pieplak, Max            RSG Schermbeck Vitamehr         01:30:36.146  00:01:19
   44    119  Warnecke, Malte         RRV Hameln-Pyrmont              01:30:44.127  00:01:27
   45      2  Buck, Bennedikt         RSV Münster                     01:30:44.510  00:01:27
   46      7  Reimers, Jarno          RSV Münster                     01:30:50.437  00:01:33
   47    157  Böhme, Karsten          TEAM ME RSV Mettmann            01:30:50.669  00:01:34
   48     48  Hill, Florian           RSC Wunsdorf                    01:30:55.571  00:01:38
   49    163  Junkermann, Anré        RV Rheintreu Krefeld 05         01:31:01.576  00:01:44
   50    160  Schürmann, Christian    RRG Osnabrück                   01:31:03.802  00:01:47
   51    162  Rasche, Stefan          RSV Unna                        01:31:05.296  00:01:48
   52     78  Beutler, Sebastian      TEAM Rolinck Pilsener Premium   01:31:08.030  00:01:51
   53      9  Vadder, Sven            RSV Münster                     01:31:27.721  00:02:11
   54     85  Palu, Stefano           TEAM Rolinck Pilsener Premium   01:31:32.058  00:02:15
   55    129  Regenbogen, Markus      BSV AdW Berlin                  01:31:34.543  00:02:17
   56     89  Sengewald, Uwe          RC Müsli Saarbrücken            01:31:36.067  00:02:19
   57     27  Schwihel, Björn         RC Velo´85 Castop-Rauxel        01:32:20.188  00:03:03
   58     57  Wolters, Stephan        Team Starbikewear               01:32:35.769  00:03:19
   59     16  Brinkmann, Mirko        RSG Straelen                    01:32:37.692  00:03:21
   60    105  Weihausen, Sebastian    Post SV Heide                   01:33:06.573  00:03:49
   61    116  Franke, Sebastian       VFR Nienburg                    01:33:08.986  00:03:52


	   Münster  03.10.2007/ 15:34:41