Zum Inhalt springen

Sparkassen Münsterland GIRO.2007

Ergebnis Elite

Sparkassen Münsterland GIRO 2007

Ergebnis Elite

Distance: 209.25 km                              Moyenne: 44.63 km/h


Rang St-Nr. UciCODE    Name                  Verein           Zeit     Rückstand
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1  198  NED19850218  VAN EMDEN, Jos        RB3 Rabobank Co  04.41.17    00.00
  2   57  GER19860919  CIOLEK, Gerald        TMO T-Mobile Te  04.41.17    00.00
  3  103  NED19760122  VAN DIJK, Stefan      WIE Team Wiesen  04.41.17    00.00
  4   38  GER19820430  SIEBERG, Marcel       MRM Team Milram  04.41.17    00.00
  5  105  GER19781019  RADOCHLA, Steffen     WIE Team Wiesen  04.41.17    00.00
  6   22  GER19780127  FÖRSTER, Robert       GST Gerolsteine  04.41.17    00.00
  7   94  AUT19750401  GLOMSER, Gerrit       VBG Team Volksb  04.41.17    00.00
  8  238  GER19861031  KLEMME, Dominik       3CG Team 3C Gru  04.41.17    00.00
  9   15  AUS19770125  ROBERTS, Luke         CSC Team CSC     04.41.17    00.00
 10  164  DEN19871012  STEENSEN, André       GLU Glud&Marstr  04.41.17    00.00
 11  108  GER19801217  RETSCHKE, Robert      WIE Team Wiesen  04.41.17    00.00
 12  234  GER19840817  FRIEDEMANN, Matthias  3CG Team 3C Gru  04.41.17    00.00
 13  215  GER19781210  GANSER, Stefan        TRS Team Regios  04.41.17    00.00
 14   43  BEL19840902  INGELS, Nic           PRL Predictor -  04.41.17    00.00
 15  228  GER19830713  SCHILLINGER, Andreas  TSP Team Sparka  04.41.17    00.00
 16    1  GER19831026  MARTENS, Paul         SKS Skil-Shiman  04.41.17    00.00
 17  193  NED19840914  VEELERS, Tom          RB3 Rabobank Co  04.41.17    00.00
 18    3  GER19830729  MESCHENMOSER, Christ  SKS Skil-Shiman  04.41.17    00.00
 19  176  GER19831225  HERZ, Serge           HVH Heinz von H  04.41.17    00.00
 20    6  NED19771105  TJALLINGIL, Marten    SKS Skil-Shiman  04.41.17    00.00
 21   36  GER19800127  SCHRÖDER, Björn       MRM Team Milram  04.41.17    00.00
 22  216  NED19821228  VAN RUITENBEEK, Mala  TRS Team Regios  04.41.17    00.00
 23    4  NED19800816  ROOYAKKERS, Piet      SKS Skil-Shiman  04.41.17    00.00
 24  107  SVK19850221  VELITS, Martin        WIE Team Wiesen  04.41.17    00.00
 25   11  DEN19800116  BAK, Lars Ytting      CSC Team CSC     04.41.17    00.00
 26   17  NED19760129  KROON, Karsten        CSC Team CSC     04.41.17    00.00
 27  225  CZE19770113  FALTUS, Richard       TSP Team Sparka  04.41.21    00.04
 28   14  LUX19850610  SCHLECK, Andy         CSC Team CSC     04.41.21    00.04
 29   91  SUI19770222  HUNGERBÜHLER, Pascal  VBG Team Volksb  04.41.21    00.04
 30   33  GER19810305  KNEES, Christian      MRM Team Milram  04.41.23    00.06
 31   35  ITA19750724  ONGARATO, Alberto     MRM Team Milram  04.41.24    00.07
 32  102  GER19850406  LEBEN, Christian      WIE Team Wiesen  04.41.39    00.22
 33   58  GER19800321  BAUMANN, Eric         TMO T-Mobile Te  04.43.06    01.49
 34  148  NED19870819  SCHULTING, Peter      CJP Cycling Tea  04.43.55    02.38
 35   74  BEL19831110  VANHEULE, Bart        JAC Chocolade J  04.43.55    02.38
 36   47  BEL19830201  VANDENBROECK, Jürgen  PRL Predictor -  04.45.59    04.42
 37   48  BEL19790528  VAN HUFFEL, Wim       PRL Predictor -  04.45.59    04.42
 38   42  BEL19810902  DOCKX, Bart           PRL Predictor -  04.45.59    04.42
 39   52  GER19780715  SCHRECK, Stephan      TMO T-Mobile Te  04.45.59    04.42
 40   51  GER19801124  ZIEGLER, Thomas       TMO T-Mobile Te  04.45.59    04.42
 41   46  BEL19810924  STEURS, Geert         PRL Predictor -  04.45.59    04.42
 42   41  BEL19770506  BRANDT, Christoph     PRL Predictor -  04.45.59    04.42
 43   77  BEL19810622  LISABETH, Kenny       JAC Chocolade J  04.45.59    04.42
 44   96  GER19720818  TEUTENBERG, Sven      VBG Team Volksb  04.45.59    04.42
 45  227  GER19800412  SCHÜLER, Timo         TSP Team Sparka  04.45.59    04.42
 46  131  SWE19800829  NILSSON, Hakan        CCD Differdange  04.45.59    04.42
 47   97  GER19781211  WEISSINGER, Rene      VBG Team Volksb  04.45.59    04.42
 48    2  NED19690126  DEN BAKKER, Maarten   SKS Skil-Shiman  04.45.59    04.42
 49   31  NED19840518  TERPSTRA, Niki        MRM Team Milram  04.45.59    04.42
 50  138  LUX19771105  POOS, Christian       CCD Differdange  04.45.59    04.42
 51  236  GER19750605  PAPSTEIN, Björn       3CG Team 3C Gru  04.45.59    04.42
 52  233  GER19681122  SIEVERS, Holger       3CG Team 3C Gru  04.45.59    04.42
 53  177  GER19861111  POHL, Dennis          HVH Heinz von H  04.45.59    04.42
 54   56  GER19820916  GERDEMANN, Linus      TMO T-Mobile Te  04.45.59    04.42
 55   13  LUX19800415  SCHLECK, Frank        CSC Team CSC     04.45.59    04.42
 56  195  NED19851226  LEEZER, Tom           RB3 Rabobank Co  04.45.59    04.42
 57   78  BEL19831121  PAUWELS, Serge        JAC Chocolade J  04.45.59    04.42
 58  214  GER19730505  GLASNER, Björn        TRS Team Regios  04.45.59    04.42
 59   54  GER19820716  GREIPEL, Andre        TMO T-Mobile Te  04.45.59    04.42
 60   87  BEL19780826  VANLANDSCHOOT, James  LAN Landbouwkre  04.45.59    04.42
 61  221  GER19730804  MÜLLER, Dirk          TSP Team Sparka  04.45.59    04.42
 62  222  GER19750809  WACKERNAGEL, Lars     TSP Team Sparka  04.45.59    04.42
 63  213  GER19870103  KLESSA, Tim           TRS Team Regios  04.45.59    04.42
 64  112  GER19871031  WESTMATTELMANN, Dani  AKU Akud Rose    04.45.59    04.42
 65  182  NED19870215  KELDERMAN, Martin     LLF Line Lloyd   04.45.59    04.42
 66   92  POL19810510  WITECKI, Marius       VBG Team Volksb  04.45.59    04.42
 67   84  BEL19790520  KUYCKS, Jan           LAN Landbouwkre  04.45.59    04.42
 68  126  SUI19840110  BAUMGARTNER, Benjami  ARH Altas-Romer  04.45.59    04.42
 69   12  DEN19840905  SORENSEN, Chris Anke  CSC Team CSC     04.45.59    04.42
 70   55  GER19750619  GRABSCH, Bert         TMO T-Mobile Te  04.45.59    04.42
 71   28  GER19830406  FOTHEN, Thomas        GST Gerolsteine  04.45.59    04.42
 72   21  GER19841031  WAGNER, Thomas        GST Gerolsteine  04.45.59    04.42
 73   75  BEL19780904  VEUCHELEN, Frederik   JAC Chocolade J  04.45.59    04.42
 74   86  BEL19810408  VAN MECHELEN, Wouter  LAN Landbouwkre  04.45.59    04.42
 75   82  BEL19810503  DE WILDE, Sjef        LAN Landbouwkre  04.45.59    04.42
 76   34  GER19740405  MÜLLER, Martin        MRM Team Milram  04.45.59    04.42
 77  171  AUS19691120  PHILLIPS, Jason       HVH Heinz von H  04.45.59    04.42
 78  118  GER19880329  GREWE, Jens           AKU Akud Rose    04.45.59    04.42
 79  115  GER19860713  SCHLÜTER, Mitja       AKU Akud Rose    04.45.59    04.42
 80  243  NED19871026  HELDERMANN, Paul      BEC B&E KOOPMAN  04.45.59    04.42
 81  143  NED19880820  VAN DER SANDEN, Geer  CJP Cycling Tea  04.45.59    04.42
 82   37  GER19730407  GRABSCH, Ralf         MRM Team Milram  04.45.59    04.42
 83  133  GER19760930  DRESSLER, Frank       CCD Differdange  04.45.59    04.42
 84  104  GER19830327  MUSIOL, Daniel        WIE Team Wiesen  04.45.59    04.42
 85  147  NED19880516  VAN BLANKEN, Mart     CJP Cycling Tea  04.45.59    04.42
 86  123  GER19770114  HARDTER, Uwe          ARH Altas-Romer  04.45.59    04.42
 87  224  GER19841002  FREY, Sebastian       TSP Team Sparka  04.45.59    04.42
 88  212  NED19770417  BERKENBOSCH, Maint    TRS Team Regios  04.45.59    04.42
 89   83  BEL19771222  KLEYNEN, Steven       LAN Landbouwkre  04.45.59    04.42
 90  217  GER19870706  BERTLING, Matthias    TRS Team Regios  04.45.59    04.42
 91   53  GER19730604  KORFF, André          TMO T-Mobile Te  04.45.59    04.42
 92  174  GER19800719  VON KLEINSORGEN, Chr  HVH Heinz von H  04.45.59    04.42
 93  132  GER19830430  BLANK, Hannes         CCD Differdange  04.45.59    04.42
 94  197  NED19871202  VAN WINDEN, Dennis    RB3 Rabobank Co  04.45.59    04.42
 95  196  NED19880325  KEIZER, Martijn       RB3 Rabobank Co  04.45.59    04.42
 96  194  NED19870607  KRUISWIJK, Steven     RB3 Rabobank Co  04.45.59    04.42
 97  192  NED19841122  BERKHOUT, Thomas      RB3 Rabobank Co  04.45.59    04.42
 98    7  NED19700319  VIERHOUTEN, Aart      SKS Skil-Shiman  04.45.59    04.42
 99  235  GER19870221  FUCHS, Sergej         3CG Team 3C Gru  04.45.59    04.42
100  231  NAM19810822  HOFFMANN, Erik        3CG Team 3C Gru  04.45.59    04.42
101  175  GER19850815  GENG, Richard         HVH Heinz von H  04.45.59    04.42
102   32  ITA19740309  VELO, Marco           MRM Team Milram  04.45.59    04.42
103   26  ITA19850101  GATTO, Oscar          GST Gerolsteine  04.45.59    04.42
104  191  NED19880411  VERMELTFOORT, Coen    RB3 Rabobank Co  04.45.59    04.42
105  101  SVK19850221  VELITS, Peter         WIE Team Wiesen  04.45.59    04.42
106  116  GER19860808  ROSTEL, Patric        AKU Akud Rose    04.45.59    04.42
107  146  NED19810415  HELMANTEL, Adriaan    CJP Cycling Tea  04.45.59    04.42
108   64  AUS19761004  OAKLEY, Kane          DFL DFL-Cycling  04.45.59    04.42
109  134  ITA19750202  FORNER, Eddy          CCD Differdange  04.45.59    04.42
110   18  UKR19770215  GUSTOV, Volodomir     CSC Team CSC     04.45.59    04.42
111   16  DEN19850214  LUND, Anders          CSC Team CSC     04.45.59    04.42
112   61  GBR19821003  FLEEMAN, Daniel       DFL DFL-Cycling  04.45.59    04.42
113    5  NED19850613  TIMMER, Albert        SKS Skil-Shiman  04.45.59    04.42
114  142  NED19821207  BLOKS, Hans           CJP Cycling Tea  04.45.59    04.42
115  223  GER19820902  LÖFFLER, Stefan       TSP Team Sparka  04.45.59    04.42
116   93  AUT19830210  BENETSEDER, Josef     VBG Team Volksb  04.45.59    04.42
117   98  AUT19870103  LUDESCHER, Philipp    VBG Team Volksb  04.45.59    04.42
118   23  GER19800620  WEGMANN, Fabian       GST Gerolsteine  04.45.59    04.42
119   24  AUT19740530  WROLICH, Peter        GST Gerolsteine  04.45.59    04.42
120  122  SUI19851016  ANDRES, Peter         ARH Altas-Romer  04.45.59    04.42
121   27  GER19830106  KRAUSS, Sven          GST Gerolsteine  04.45.59    04.42

Nombre de partants..:167
Arrivés hors délais.:  0

Abandons............:  46
       8  NED19831030  GOESINNEN, Floris     SKS
      25  GER19840225  HAUSSLER, Heinrich    GST
      45  BEL19800828  MERTENS, Pieter       PRL
      62  AUS19750526  HARRIGAN, David       DFL
      63  BEL19730123  VANDERAERDEN, Gert    DFL
      65  GBR19740305  HAYNES, Hamish Rober  DFL
      66  NED19800312  MOURIS, Jens          DFL
      68  NED19760603  CORNELISSEN, Bjorn    DFL
      71  BEL19820613  GHYLLEBERT, Pieter    JAC
      72  BEL19810120  BARBE, Koen           JAC
      73  BEL19800723  DE SCHROODER, Benny   JAC
      76  BEL19850219  VANENDERT, Jelle      JAC
      85  BEL19790605  LEBEAU, Jean-Claude   LAN
      95  AUT19850820  LENER, Christian      VBG
     106  GER19741121  SCHULE, Andre         WIE
     111  GER19860103  BUDACH, Paul          AKU
     114  GER19870122  STAUFF, Andreas       AKU
     121  SUI19820619  ARN, Laurent          ARH
     127  GER19871030  STAUDER, Benjamin     ARH
     128  GER19830515  LANG, Martin          ARH
     135  FRA19850906  MASSON, Christophe    CCD
     137  LUX19850805  KIRSCH, Carlo         CCD
     141  NED19800723  LENFERINK, Marten     CJP
     144  NED19870606  BRUS, Marco           CJP
     145  NED19840330  HARMS, Jos            CJP
     161  DEN19881101  OLESEN, Nicolaj       GLU
     162  DEN19820424  BERLING, Michael      GLU
     165  DEN19730813  SKELDE, Michael       GLU
     167  DEN19870413  LARSEN SCHJÖNEMANN,   GLU
     172  GER19871119  WALSLEBEN, Phillip    HVH
     183  NED19840822  VAN LOON, Partick     LLF
     184  NED19841113  VAN HAAREN, Bart      LLF
     186  NED19880816  GODDE, Leo            LLF
     187  NED19841231  VENDRIG, Bart         LLF
     188  NED19860501  DE WINTER, Lauran     LLF
     211  NED19820929  MOHLMANN, Peter       TRS
     218  LUX19840719  DIDIER, Laurent       TRS
     226  GER19780523  OWCZAREK, Jonas       TSP
     232  GER19770621  OBST, Rene            3CG
     237  GER19860412  SCHERZINGER, Frank    3CG
     241  NED19880718  STEIJN, Harm          BEC
     242  NED19880718  STEIJN, Gerd          BEC
     244  NED19850804  DE GROOT, Wouter      BEC
     245  NED19850413  BRUIN, Ivor           BEC
     246  NED19850413  ZIJLSTRA, Sipke       BEC
     247  NED19881219  BEZEMER, Thijs        BEC

non partants.......:   0

       Münster   3  Oktober  2007/ 17:39:00
                                                             le collège des Commissaires