Zum Inhalt springen

Sparkassen Giro 2008

Ergebnis Frauen Elite

Sparkassen GIRO 2008
Bochum, 02.08.2008
Ergebnis Elite Frauen


Distance: 48.00 km                              Moyenne: 42.12 km/h


Rang St_Nr UCICODE     Name                  Team              Zeit     Rückstand
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1   47  AUS19811214  Gilmore, Rochelle     Nationalteam Au  01:08:23
  2  138  GER19860102  Jöhrend, Marlen       Rothaus - Vita   01:08:23  00:00:00
  3  141  GER19710630  Hennes, Tanja         Team Specialize  01:08:23  00:00:00
  4  121  GER19871021  Pohl, Stephanie       Brothers-Bikes-  01:08:23  00:00:00
  5   41  AUS19880308  Mullens, Peta         Nationalteam Au  01:08:25  00:00:02
  6  201  GER19710506  Heine, Nicole         Koga Miyata      01:08:25  00:00:02
  7   54  NED19890423  Kanis, Jacobien       Team Flexpoint   01:08:25  00:00:02
  8   42  AUS19831118  Burford, Leonie       Nationalteam Au  01:08:25  00:00:02
  9  211  GER19891212  Zwick, Martina        Koga Miyata      01:08:25  00:00:02
 10  113  GER19880608  Brennauer, Lisa       Team Stuttgart   01:08:25  00:00:02
 11   93  LUX19880201  Lamborelle, Nathalie  Team Uniqa       01:08:25  00:00:02
 12  142  SUI19800909  Hauser-Senn, Mirjam   Team Specialize  01:08:25  00:00:02
 13   14  NED19820103  Witteveen, Claudia    Merida Ladies    01:08:25  00:00:02
 14  118  GER19881210  Zuckermandel, Denise  Team Stuttgart   01:08:25  00:00:02
 15  212  GER19720514  Gemperlein, Carolin   RC Viktoria Neh  01:08:25  00:00:02
 16  111  GER19860105  Beyer, Anna           Team Stuttgart   01:08:25  00:00:02
 17   32  GER19820401  Schuler, Désirée      Coogee Saar / R  01:08:25  00:00:02
 18   35  GER19730827  Söllner, Birgit       Coogee Saar / R  01:08:25  00:00:02
 19   79  BEL19841112  Verbeke, Grace        Lotto-Belisol    01:08:25  00:00:02
 20   92  CZE19890915  Fialova, Daniela      Team Uniqa       01:08:25  00:00:02
 21   51  NED19840926  Braam, Elisabeth      Team Flexpoint   01:08:25  00:00:02
 22   73  BEL19810611  Delfosse, Catherine   Lotto-Belisol    01:08:25  00:00:02
 23   89  NZL19890328  Mercer, Rachel        Swift Racing     01:08:25  00:00:02
 24  143  SUI19790713  Grab, Sarah           Team Specialize  01:08:25  00:00:02
 25  131  GER19830722  Gebhardt, Elke        Rothaus - Vita   01:08:25  00:00:02
 26   15  NED19840117  Hartogs, Imke         Merida Ladies    01:08:25  00:00:02
 27   11  GER19871028  Haatz, Gina           Merida Ladies    01:08:25  00:00:02
 28   43  AUS19890215  Taylor, Carlee        Nationalteam Au  01:08:25  00:00:02
 29  137  GER19850604  Heing, Ellen          Rothaus - Vita   01:08:25  00:00:02
 30  210  GER19880412  Süß, Jana             Koga Miyata      01:08:25  00:00:02
 31  144  USA19750815  LaSasso, Kristen      Team Specialize  01:08:25  00:00:02
 32  123  GER19830731  Gärtner, Annelie      Brothers-Bikes-  01:08:25  00:00:02
 33   82  BEL19851114  Beyen, Lien           Swift Racing     01:08:25  00:00:02
 34   36  GER19861108  Fischer, Sabine       Coogee Saar / R  01:08:25  00:00:02
 35  133  GER19891019  Merten, Franziska     Rothaus - Vita   01:08:25  00:00:02
 36   45  AUS19770102  Whitelaw, Vicki       Nationalteam Au  01:08:25  00:00:02
 37   46  AUS19890609  Tomic, Josephine      Nationalteam Au  01:08:25  00:00:02
 38  146  SUI19831020  Knecht, Andrea        Team Specialize  01:08:25  00:00:02
 39   95  AUT19780421  Schachl, Monika       Team Uniqa       01:08:25  00:00:02
 40   94  AUT19831110  Pintarelli, Daniela   Team Uniqa       01:08:25  00:00:02
 41  124  GER19750225  Juranek, Susanne      Brothers-Bikes-  01:08:33  00:00:10
 42  151  GER19841024  Blum, Katharina       RCC Charlottenb  01:08:33  00:00:10
 43  214  GER19820615  Lange, Laura          Team Rügenfisch  01:08:33  00:00:10
 44  114  GER19830907  Dietel, Sandra        Team Stuttgart   01:08:33  00:00:10
 45  116  GER19741229  Meyer, Claudia        Team Stuttgart   01:08:33  00:00:10
 46  105  GER19790528  Lutz, Eva             Equipe Nürnberg  01:08:33  00:00:10
 47   18  NED19861118  Kerste, Marielle      Merida Ladies    01:08:33  00:00:10
 48   85  NZL19810408  Duvnjak, Marina       Swift Racing     01:08:33  00:00:10
 49  145  SUI19850806  Furrer, Monika        Team Specialize  01:08:33  00:00:10
 50  134  GER19780918  Mayer, Rosemarie      Rothaus - Vita   01:08:33  00:00:10
 51   48  AUS19731117  Rickards, Emma        Nationalteam Au  01:08:37  00:00:14
 52   44  AUS19770509  Corset, Ruth          Nationalteam Au  01:08:37  00:00:14
 53  153  GER19821011  Krpal, Nadine         RCC Charlottenb  01:08:52  00:00:29
 54  154  GER19890914  Milow, Mandy          RCC Charlottenb  01:08:52  00:00:29
 55  122  GER19851201  Wegemund, Lydia       Brothers-Bikes-  01:08:52  00:00:29
 56  155  GER19890827  Opitz, Carolin        RCC Charlottenb  01:08:52  00:00:29
 57  157  GER19850924  Jansen, Ellen         RCC Charlottenb  01:08:52  00:00:29
 58  119  GER19761101  Henkel, Kat           Team Stuttgart   01:08:52  00:00:29
 59  115  GER19850904  Mader, Nicole         Team Stuttgart   01:08:52  00:00:29
 60   88  GBR19891123  Monger-Godfrey, Alic  Swift Racing     01:08:52  00:00:29
 61   16  NED19800926  Hulshorst, Ellis      Merida Ladies    01:08:52  00:00:29
 62  152  GER19871008  Hoffmann, Stine       RCC Charlottenb  01:08:52  00:00:29
 63   78  BEL19860302  Schoonbaert, Kim      Lotto-Belisol    01:08:58  00:00:35
 64  207  GER19860720  Nadler, Britta        Koga Miyata      01:09:36  00:01:13

     Bochum   2  August  2008/ 18:51:16
                                                        le collège des Commissaires