Zum Inhalt springen

Sparkassen Giro 2008

Ergebnis Frauen Elite (03.08.2008)

			Sparkassen GIRO 2008
			 Bochum, 03.08.2008
			Ergebnis Elite Frauen

Distance: 87.60 km                              Moyenne: 39.35 km/h

Rang St_Nr UCICODE      Name                    Team           Zeit     Rückstand

  1  103  NED19840416  de Goede,  Suzanne    Equipe Nürnberg  02:13:35
  2   47  AUS19811214  Gilmore, Rochelle     Nationalteam Au  02:13:35  00:00:00
  3   56  NED19851214  Markerink,  Loes      Team Flexpoint   02:13:35  00:00:00
  4   63  GER19810115  Hennig,  Angela       DSB BANK         02:13:35  00:00:00
  5   23  NED19780517  Bras,  Martine        Vrienden van He  02:13:35  00:00:00
  6   62  NED19790806  Bosman,  Andrea       DSB BANK         02:13:35  00:00:00
  7   41  AUS19880308  Mullens, Peta         Nationalteam Au  02:13:35  00:00:00
  8  175  NED19821015  Wild, Kirsten         AA-Drink Cyclin  02:13:35  00:00:00
  9   79  BEL19841112  Verbeke, Grace        Lotto-Belisol    02:13:35  00:00:00
 10  141  GER19710630  Hennes, Tanja         Team Specialize  02:13:35  00:00:00
 11   26  NED19820930  Wallard, Jaccolien    Vrienden van He  02:13:35  00:00:00
 12  138  GER19860102  Jöhrend, Marlen       Rothaus - Vita   02:13:35  00:00:00
 13    3  BEL19891021  Druyts,  Kelly        Topsport Vlaand  02:13:35  00:00:00
 14   25  NED19821008  Van Vleuten,  Annemi  Vrienden van He  02:13:35  00:00:00
 15  118  GER19881210  Zuckermandel, Denise  Team Stuttgart   02:13:35  00:00:00
 16   48  AUS19731117  Rickards, Emma        Nationalteam Au  02:13:35  00:00:00
 17   86  BEL19870501  Beyen,  Ine           Swift Racing     02:13:35  00:00:00
 18   91  SWE19750429  Aune,  Karin          Team Uniqa       02:13:35  00:00:00
 19   24  BEL19790105  De Vocht,  Liesbeth   Vrienden van He  02:13:35  00:00:00
 20  201  GER19710506  Heine, Nicole         Koga Miyata      02:13:35  00:00:00
 21  121  GER19871021  Pohl, Stephanie       Brothers-Bikes-  02:13:35  00:00:00
 22   74  AUS19840909  Mackie, Emma          Lotto-Belisol    02:13:35  00:00:00
 23  104  GER19780910  Kleinmann,  Larissa   Equipe Nürnberg  02:13:35  00:00:00
 24    1  BEL19790827  Steurs,  Karen        Topsport Vlaand  02:13:35  00:00:00
 25  101  GER19830519  Becker,  Charlotte    Equipe Nürnberg  02:13:35  00:00:00
 26   32  GER19820401  Schuler, Désirée      Coogee Saar / R  02:13:35  00:00:00
 27   45  AUS19770102  Whitelaw, Vicki       Nationalteam Au  02:13:35  00:00:00
 28   93  LUX19880201  Lamborelle, Nathalie  Team Uniqa       02:13:35  00:00:00
 29  173  BEL19810222  Werner, Laure         AA-Drink Cyclin  02:13:35  00:00:00
 30   54  NED19890423  Kanis, Jacobien       Team Flexpoint   02:13:35  00:00:00
 31   67  NED19880713  Tabak,  Noortje       DSB BANK         02:13:35  00:00:00
 32  210  GER19880412  Süß, Jana             Koga Miyata      02:13:35  00:00:00
 33   51  NED19840926  Braam, Elisabeth      Team Flexpoint   02:13:35  00:00:00
 34   55  GER19850104  Knöpfle,  Bianca      Team Flexpoint   02:13:35  00:00:00
 35   59  NED19890809  Snijder,  Adriene     Team Flexpoint   02:13:35  00:00:00
 36  111  GER19860105  Beyer, Anna           Team Stuttgart   02:13:35  00:00:00
 37  172  NED19891022  Blaak, Chantal        AA-Drink Cyclin  02:13:35  00:00:00
 38   21  NED19870211  Van Dijk,  Eleonora   Vrienden van He  02:13:35  00:00:00
 39   35  GER19730827  Söllner, Birgit       Coogee Saar / R  02:13:35  00:00:00
 40  113  GER19880608  Brennauer, Lisa       Team Stuttgart   02:13:35  00:00:00
 41  176  BEL19881209  Brulee, Latoya        AA-Drink Cyclin  02:13:35  00:00:00
 42  144  USA19750815  LaSasso, Kristen      Team Specialize  02:13:35  00:00:00
 43   15  NED19840117  Hartogs, Imke         Merida Ladies    02:13:35  00:00:00
 44   52  NED19801127  Loes,  Gunnewijk      Team Flexpoint   02:13:35  00:00:00
 45  116  GER19741229  Meyer, Claudia        Team Stuttgart   02:13:35  00:00:00
 46   75  RSA19850603  Du Toit, Yolandi      Lotto-Belisol    02:13:35  00:00:00
 47  142  SUI19800909  Hauser-Senn, Mirjam   Team Specialize  02:13:35  00:00:00
 48  143  SUI19790713  Grab, Sarah           Team Specialize  02:13:35  00:00:00
 49   44  AUS19770509  Corset, Ruth          Nationalteam Au  02:13:35  00:00:00
 50  131  GER19830722  Gebhardt, Elke        Rothaus - Vita   02:13:35  00:00:00
 51   73  BEL19810611  Delfosse, Catherine   Lotto-Belisol    02:13:35  00:00:00
 52   68  NED19790705  Van Wanroij,  Mariek  DSB BANK         02:13:35  00:00:00
 53  134  GER19780918  Mayer, Rosemarie      Rothaus - Vita   02:13:35  00:00:00
 54   27  NED19890103  Huisman, Marit        Vrienden van He  02:13:35  00:00:00
 55   94  AUT19831110  Pintarelli, Daniela   Team Uniqa       02:13:35  00:00:00
 56  102  GER19771212  Becker,  Christina    Equipe Nürnberg  02:13:35  00:00:00
 57   22  BEL19740609  Van Rie,  An          Vrienden van He  02:13:35  00:00:00
 58   71  GBR19781002  Silversides, Emma     Lotto-Belisol    02:13:35  00:00:00
 59   43  AUS19890215  Taylor, Carlee        Nationalteam Au  02:13:35  00:00:00
 60   76  NED19831031  Koedooder,  Vera      Lotto-Belisol    02:13:35  00:00:00
 61   57  NED19850218  Slappendel,  Iris     Team Flexpoint   02:13:35  00:00:00
 62   28  NED19860706  Bakker, Liesbeth      Vrienden van He  02:13:35  00:00:00
 63   72  NOR19770422  Torp, Linn            Lotto-Belisol    02:13:35  00:00:00
 64    6  BEL19871005  Dufoer,  Sjoukje      Topsport Vlaand  02:13:35  00:00:00
 65   65  GER19800428  Liebig,  Tina         DSB BANK         02:13:35  00:00:00
 66    8  BEL19890328  Polspoel,  Maaike     Topsport Vlaand  02:13:35  00:00:00
 67  105  GER19790528  Lutz, Eva             Equipe Nürnberg  02:13:35  00:00:00
 68  145  SUI19850806  Furrer, Monika        Team Specialize  02:13:35  00:00:00
 69  171  NED19860512  Binnendijk, Marlijn   AA-Drink Cyclin  02:13:35  00:00:00
 70   87  NED19800823  Van de Berg,  Debby   Swift Racing     02:13:35  00:00:00
 71    2  BEL19890619  Van Looy,  Katrien    Topsport Vlaand  02:13:35  00:00:00
 72   95  AUT19780421  Schachl, Monika       Team Uniqa       02:13:35  00:00:00
 73   81  GBR19810304  Wyman,  Helen         Swift Racing     02:13:35  00:00:00
 74    4  BEL19850725  Sels,  Loes           Topsport Vlaand  02:13:35  00:00:00
 75  146  SUI19831020  Knecht, Andrea        Team Specialize  02:13:35  00:00:00
 76  174  NED19800826  v. d. Broeck, Irene   AA-Drink Cyclin  02:13:35  00:00:00
 77  114  GER19830907  Dietel, Sandra        Team Stuttgart   02:13:35  00:00:00
 78   58  NED19890406  van Hage,  Elise      Team Flexpoint   02:14:08  00:00:33
 79  124  GER19750225  Juranek, Susanne      Brothers-Bikes-  02:15:40  00:02:05
 80   89  NZL19890328  Mercer, Rachel        Swift Racing     02:15:40  00:02:05
 81   40  GER       0  Hessling, Melanie     Coogee Saar / R  02:16:08  00:02:33
 82  133  GER19891019  Merten, Franziska     Rothaus - Vita   02:16:21  00:02:46
 83  154  GER19890914  Milow, Mandy          RCC Charlottenb  02:16:21  00:02:46
 84  123  GER19830731  Gärtner, Annelie      Brothers-Bikes-  02:16:59  00:03:24
 85    5  BEL19890609  Ghyselinck,  Tine     Topsport Vlaand  02:18:12  00:04:37
 86  115  GER19850904  Mader, Nicole         Team Stuttgart   02:20:07  00:06:32

Nombre de partants..:120
Arrivés hors délais.:  0

Abandons............:  30
      11  GER19871028  Haatz, Gina           Mer
      13  NED19861206  Groeneveld, Carola    Mer
      14  NED19820103  Witteveen, Claudia    Mer
      16  NED19800926  Hulshorst, Ellis      Mer
      18  NED19861118  Kerste, Marielle      Mer
      31  GER19880309  Hollendung, Katrin    Coo
      33  GER19810501  Theisen, Julia        Coo
      36  GER19861108  Fischer, Sabine       Coo
      38  GER19890521  Balzer, Caroline      Coo
      39  GER19770522  Kraatz, Peggy         Coo
      42  AUS19831118  Burford, Leonie       Nat
      64  NED19820825  Groenveld, Josephine  DSB
      78  BEL19860302  Schoonbaert, Kim      Lot
      82  BEL19851114  Beyen, Lien           Swi
      85  NZL19810408  Duvnjak, Marina       Swi
      88  GBR19891123  Monger-Godfrey, Alic  Swi
      92  CZE19890915  Fialova, Daniela      Tea
     122  GER19851201  Wegemund, Lydia       Bro
     126  GER19800619  Labidi, Yosra         Bro
     135  GER19890109  Hammes, Kathrin       Rot
     137  GER19850604  Heing, Ellen          Rot
     152  GER19871008  Hoffmann, Stine       RCC
     153  GER19821011  Krpal, Nadine         RCC
     155  GER19890827  Opitz, Carolin        RCC
     157  GER19850924  Jansen, Ellen         RCC
     204  GER19640611  Stambula, Annegret    Kog
     205  GER19890105  Bebnista, Sandra      Kog
     207  GER19860720  Nadler, Britta        Kog
     209  GER19891219  Siebert, Tamara       Kog
     211  GER19891212  Zwick, Martina        Kog

non partants.......:   4
      46  AUS19890609  Tomic, Josephine      Nat
      69  NED19831019  Visser, Adrie         DSB
     119  GER19761101  Henkel, Kat           Tea
     136  GER19890802  Werheit, Anika        Rot

       Bochum   3  August  2008/ 13:41:13
                                                          le college des Commissaires