Zum Inhalt springen

Sparkassen Giro 2008

Ergebnis Elite Männer

Sparkassen GIRO 2008
Bochum, 03.08.2008
Ergebnis Elite Männer

Distance: 175.20 km                              Moyenne: 43.48 km/h

Rang St_Nr UCICODE     Name                  Team             Zeit     Rückstand

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1   11  GER19800321  Baumann, Eric         Team Sparkasse   04:01:46
  2    4  GER19810305  Knees, Christian      Team Milram      04:01:46  00:00:00
  3   28  GER19820430  Sieberg, Marcel       Team Columbia    04:01:46  00:00:00
  4   56  GER19801217  Retschke, Robert      Team Mapei       04:01:46  00:00:00
  5   84  UKR19820313  Kostyuk, Denys        ISD-Sport-Donet  04:01:46  00:00:00
  6   54  GER19880604  Hesselbarth, David    Team Mapei       04:01:46  00:00:00
  7   64  NOR19840514  Nordhaug, Lars Pette  Joker Bianchi    04:01:46  00:00:00
  8   97  GER19861111  Pohl, Dennis          Team 3C-Gruppe   04:01:46  00:00:00
  9  132  NED19821207  Bloks, Hans           Cyclingteam Jo   04:01:46  00:00:00
 10   50  BEL19780904  Veuchelen, Frederik   Topsport Vlaand  04:01:46  00:00:00
 11   33  AUS19861002  Docker, Mitchell      Drapac Porsche   04:01:46  00:00:00
 12   96  GER19750605  Papstein, Björn       Team 3C-Gruppe   04:01:53  00:00:07
 13  151  CZE19821111  Hebik, Martin         AC Sparta Praha  04:02:00  00:00:14
 14  101  BEL19810503  De Wilde, Sjef        Cyclingnews-Jak  04:02:00  00:00:14
 15   85  UKR19850403  Krivtsov, Dmytro      ISD-Sport-Donet  04:02:00  00:00:14
 16   21  GER19830630  Burghardt, Marcus     Team Columbia    04:02:00  00:00:14
 17   76  NED19820929  Möhlmann, Peter       Team Kuota-Seng  04:02:00  00:00:14
 18   73  GER19781210  Ganser, Stefan        Team Kuota-Seng  04:02:00  00:00:14
 19   81  UKR19870108  Agarkov, Yuriy        ISD-Sport-Donet  04:02:00  00:00:14
 20   39  AUS19860909  Windsor, Dean         Drapac Porsche   04:02:00  00:00:14
 21   55  GER19870829  Lachmann, Kim         Team Mapei       04:02:00  00:00:14
 22   68  NOR19851031  Vold, Svein Erik      Joker Bianchi    04:02:00  00:00:14
 23   14  GER19841002  Frey, Sebastian       Team Sparkasse   04:02:00  00:00:14
 24   44  BEL19861121  Goddaert, Kristof     Topsport Vlaand  04:02:00  00:00:14
 25  131  NED19770417  Berkenbosch, Maint    Cyclingteam Jo   04:02:00  00:00:14
 26  170  GER19890818  Schmitt, Alex         Team Vlassenroo  04:02:00  00:00:14
 27  143  LTU19870501  Bernatonis, Marius    Atlas-Romer's H  04:02:00  00:00:14
 28  162  GER19890911  Bercz, Patrick        Team Vlassenroo  04:02:00  00:00:14
 29  138  NED19860609  Kusters, Yvo          Cyclingteam Jo   04:02:00  00:00:14
 30   30  NED19710306  Knaven, Servais       Team Columbia    04:02:00  00:00:14
 31   57  GER19870711  Schmeiser, Jonas      Team Mapei       04:02:00  00:00:14
 32  150  GER19870526  Schneider, Nico       Atlas-Romer's H  04:02:00  00:00:14
 33   22  BEL19880704  Dockx, Gert           Team Columbia    04:02:00  00:00:14
 34   31  AUS19810704  Bates, Gene Michael   Drapac Porsche   04:02:00  00:00:14
 35  113  MAS19861102  Keong, Sea Loh        Trek - Marco Po  04:02:00  00:00:14
 36   18  GER19830713  Schillinger, Andreas  Team Sparkasse   04:02:00  00:00:14
 37   60  GER19871031  Westmattelmann, Dani  Team Mapei       04:02:00  00:00:14
 38  141  SUI19840110  Baumgartner, Benjami  Atlas-Romer's H  04:02:00  00:00:14
 39  116  AUS19800314  Pollock, Rhys         Trek - Marco Po  04:02:00  00:00:14
 40   59  GER19881029  Völk, Florian         Team Mapei       04:02:00  00:00:14
 41  121  CZE19790716  Becka, Radek          PSK Whirlpool    04:02:00  00:00:14
 42   58  GER19840810  Schwerdt, Christoph   Team Mapei       04:02:00  00:00:14
 43  157  CZE19800923  Pavek, Ondrej         AC Sparta Praha  04:02:00  00:00:14
 44  167  GER19880307  Süggeler, Fabian      Team Vlassenroo  04:02:00  00:00:14
 45  102  BEL19830125  Van Moer, Wim         Cyclingnews-Jak  04:02:00  00:00:14
 46   86  UKR19890127  Topchanyuk, Artem     ISD-Sport-Donet  04:02:00  00:00:14
 47   94  GER19850406  Leben, Christian      Team 3C-Gruppe   04:02:00  00:00:14
 48   72  LUX19840719  Didier, Laurent       Team Kuota-Seng  04:02:00  00:00:14
 49    1  GER19700707  Zabel, Erik           Team Milram      04:02:00  00:00:14
 50    3  GER19730407  Grabsch, Ralf         Team Milram      04:02:00  00:00:14
 51  118  NED19840116  Van Houts, Rudi       Trek - Marco Po  04:02:00  00:00:14
 52   63  NOR19870705  Kristoff, Alexander   Joker Bianchi    04:02:00  00:00:14
 53  106  AUS19881031  Fitzgerald, Michael   Cyclingnews-Jak  04:02:00  00:00:14
 54    8  GER19840104  Schwager, Sebastian   Team Milram      04:02:00  00:00:14
 55   46  BEL19840902  Ingels, Nic           Topsport Vlaand  04:02:00  00:00:14
 56   93  GER19861031  Klemme, Domenik       Team 3C-Gruppe   04:02:12  00:00:26
 57   20  GER19750809  Wackernagel, Lars     Team Sparkasse   04:02:12  00:00:26
 58   48  BEL19850405  Vandewalle, Kristof   Topsport Vlaand  04:02:13  00:00:27
 59   49  BEL19840627  Verbist, Evert        Topsport Vlaand  04:02:13  00:00:27
 60  129  GER19741121  Schulze, André        PSK Whirlpool    04:02:13  00:00:27
 61  153  CZE19820529  Kesl, Michal          AC Sparta Praha  04:02:13  00:00:27
 62  160  CZE19851104  Okrouhlicky, Tomas    AC Sparta Praha  04:02:13  00:00:27
 63   35  AUS19870916  O'Brien, Mark         Drapac Porsche   04:02:13  00:00:27
 64    7  GER19801027  Schröder, Björn       Team Milram      04:02:13  00:00:27
 65   83  UKR19840815  Kondrut, Vitaliy      ISD-Sport-Donet  04:02:13  00:00:27
 66   29  GER19820716  Greipel, André        Team Columbia    04:02:18  00:00:32
 67   65  NOR19850524  Sommerseth, Stian     Joker Bianchi    04:02:18  00:00:32
 68   77  GER19850925  Mainzer, Moritz       Team Kuota-Seng  04:02:18  00:00:32
 69  144  GER19830410  Honstein, Timo        Atlas-Romer's H  04:02:18  00:00:32
 70   74  GER19730505  Glasner, Björn        Team Kuota-Seng  04:02:25  00:00:39
 71   34  AUS19780922  McDonald, Peter       Drapac Porsche   04:02:34  00:00:48
 72  103  BEL19780329  De Weerdt, Sven       Cyclingnews-Jak  04:02:34  00:00:48
 73    5  GER19850503  Kux, Christian        Team Milram      04:02:45  00:00:59
 74   24  GER19820916  Gerdemann, Linus      Team Columbia    04:02:46  00:01:00
 75   12  NED19821204  Cohnen, Stefan        Team Sparkasse   04:03:10  00:01:24
 76   13  CZE19770113  Faltus, Richard       Team Sparkasse   04:05:18  00:03:32
 77   26  GER19850423  Martin, Tony          Team Columbia    04:05:23  00:03:37
 78  161  GER19870409  Albinus, Henrik       Team Vlassenroo  04:05:46  00:04:00
 79   87  UKR19800913  Sheydyk, Oleksandr    ISD-Sport-Donet  04:05:46  00:04:00
 80   41  BEL19810713  Barbe, Koen           Topsport Vlaand  04:06:28  00:04:42
 81   92  GER19870221  Fuchs, Sergej         Team 3C-Gruppe   04:06:40  00:04:54

Nombre de partants..:128
Arrivés hors délais.:  0

Abandons............:  47
       2  GER19850418  Gajek, Artur          Tea
      10  GER19780913  Haueisen, Dennis      Tea
      15  AUS19830304  Lapthorne, Darren     Tea
      17  GER19730804  Müller, Dirk          Tea
      32  AUS19880410  Braunsteins, Daniel   Dra
      36  AUS19860223  Olman, Miles          Dra
      37  AUS19771119  Shaw, Stuart          Dra
      43  BEL19820613  Ghyllebert, Pieter    Top
      47  BEL19831121  Pauwels, Serge        Top
      53  GER19870101  Hans, Sebastian       Tea
      61  NOR19800719  Böhler, Joachim       Jok
      62  NOR19890718  Haavardsholm, Ole     Jok
      67  NOR19891216  Stokstad, Ingar       Jok
      69  NOR19850717  Wilman, Frederik      Jok
      71  GER19891027  Johr, Oliver          Tea
      75  GER19801212  Jelitto, Mathias      Tea
      78  NED19850303  Van Dulmen, Thom      Tea
      82  UKR19881101  Golovchenko, Jurii    ISD
      91  GER19840817  Friedemann, Matthias  Tea
      95  GER19881027  Klemme, Dennis        Tea
      98  GER19870915  Pristl, Sébastien     Tea
     104  NZL19880915  Eadie, Samuel         Cyc
     105  CAN19860920  Elzinga, Steffan      Cyc
     108  AUS19850720  Mitchell, Nick        Cyc
     109  BEL19800209  Ronsse, Peter         Cyc
     111  AUS19830804  Crawford, Jai         Tre
     115  JPN19870628  Nakamura, Genta       Tre
     117  NED19720128  Van Bon, Leon         Tre
     124  CZE19810112  Dlouhy, Vojtech       PSK
     126  CZE19850818  Kloucek, Frantisek    PSK
     130  SVK19860813  Skvarka, Michal       PSK
     134  NED19890527  De Bekker, Maurice    Cyc
     136  NED19840330  Harms, Jos            Cyc
     139  NED19810723  Lenferink, Maarten    Cyc
     140  NED19851009  Van Kessel, Egon      Cyc
     142  SUI19830601  Bourgeois, Guillaume  Atl
     146  SUI19840622  Wolf, Fabien          Atl
     147  GER19840915  Odebrecht, Felix      Atl
     149  SUI19880415  Rohner, Lukas         Atl
     152  CZE19820607  Hruby, Tomas          AC
     156  CZE19850514  Nesveda, Jiri         AC
     158  SVK19751022  Prazdnovsky, Martin   AC
     159  CZE19810924  Soukup, Josef         AC
     163  GER19860330  Bontenackels, Thomas  Tea
     164  GER19870114  Glowatzki, Micha      Tea
     168  GER19860325  Sydlik, Robert        Tea
     169  GER19860325  Sydlik, Tobias        Tea

non partants.......:   0

       Bochum   3  August  2008/ 18:16:41
                                                      le collège des Commissaires