Zum Inhalt springen

Sparkassen Giro 2008

Ergebnis C-Klasse

Sparkassen GIRO 2008
Bochum, 02.08.2008
Ergebnis C-Klasse


Distance: 48.00 km                              Moyenne: 45.24 km/h


Rang St_Nr   Name                   Team             Zeit     Rückstand

----------------------------------------------------------------------

  1  164      Schwiers, Steffen     RSV Steinfurt    01.03.40    00.00
  2   74      Maluszczak,  Marek    SG Welper 1893   01.03.40    00.00
  3   75      Lukarsch,  Niklas     RSG Harsewinkel  01.03.40    00.00
  4  109      Horstmann,  Julian    RSV Münster v.   01.04.10    00.30
  5   25      Fahlen,  Ralf         RSC Viktoria Ke  01.04.10    00.30
  6   46      Schmidt,  Peter       RSV Team Sieben  01.04.10    00.30
  7  126      Tippler,  Jan         RC Amor Hamm e.  01.04.10    00.30
  8   45      Matecki,  Ralph       RV Sturmvogel 1  01.04.10    00.30
  9  157      Jorek, Ardrzzey       RC Fulda         01.04.10    00.30
 10  156      Kurrawe, Thomas       RSC Hfernbeck    01.04.10    00.30
 11   26      Schulte,  Rainer      Keller-Cycling-  01.04.10    00.30
 12   98      Jungenblut, Patrick   RSV Münster v.   01.04.10    00.30
 13  122      Götte,  Oliver        RC Amor Hamm e.  01.04.10    00.30
 14   78      Kemper,  Andreas      RSV Team-ME Met  01.04.10    00.30
 15   14      Buck,  Benedikt       RSV Münster v.   01.04.10    00.30
 16   97      Weber,  Joscha        TV Jahn Siegen   01.04.10    00.30
 17   39      Schulte,  Jan         RSV Team Sieben  01.04.10    00.30
 18  142      Hackenbroich,  Chris  RG stadler RACI  01.04.10    00.30
 19  129      Dallmann,  Anno       Squadra Ciclism  01.04.10    00.30
 20   65      Lipinski,  Mike       RSC Stadtlohn 1  01.04.10    00.30
 21  101      Reinken,  Felix       RSV Gütersloh 1  01.04.10    00.30
 22  127      Schütz, Tobias        RSC 1984 Betzdo  01.04.10    00.30
 23    1      van den Bergh,  Seba  RC Viktoria Neh  01.04.10    00.30
 24   89      Reis,  Miguel         TV Jahn Siegen   01.04.10    00.30
 25   64      Schneider,  Christia  RSV Bochum 1987  01.04.10    00.30
 26  138      Lindenberg,  Frank    VCS Köln 08 e.V  01.04.10    00.30
 27    2      Gerhardt,  Carsten    RC Viktoria Neh  01.04.10    00.30
 28    3      Mundt,  Julius        RC Olympia Bünd  01.04.10    00.30
 29  143      Kernbach,  Klaus      RC Buer/Westerh  01.04.10    00.30
 30  123      Hoeppe,  Mario        RC Amor Hamm e.  01.04.10    00.30
 31   60      Buschhoff,  Michael   RuMC Sturm Homb  01.04.10    00.30
 32   62      Schröder,  Andreas    RSV Team Sieben  01.04.10    00.30
 33  113      Dittrich,  Christoph  RC Titan Leverk  01.04.10    00.30
 34   61      Kühn,  Thilo          RSC Sturmvogel   01.04.10    00.30
 35   95      Holters,  Michael     R-S-V Münster 1  01.04.10    00.30
 36   56      Czympiel,  Lars       RV Komet-Delia   01.04.10    00.30
 37  125      Rasche,  Stefan       RC Amor Hamm e.  01.04.10    00.30
 38   18      Schulz,  Andreas      RuMC Sturm Homb  01.04.10    00.30
 39  131      Hemmersbach,  Stepha  Squadra Ciclism  01.04.10    00.30
 40   22      Wiesiolek,  Thomas    Krefelder Kanu-  01.04.10    00.30
 41   86      Stacke,  Stefan       RSG Hönne Ruhr   01.04.10    00.30

       Bochum   2  August  2008/ 18:05:16
                                                        le collège des Commissaires