Zum Inhalt springen

Sparkassen Giro 2. Tag

Tageswertung kFrauen

  1   34  AUS19811214  Gilmore,  Rochelle    LBL lotto-Belis  02.21.53    00.00
  2    1  NED19840416  de Goede, Suzanne     NUR Equipe Nürn  02.21.53    00.00
  3  103  AUS19901001  Hosting,  Chloe       WHM Weyers-Hako  02.21.53    00.00
  4  134  BEL19891021  Druyts,  Kelly        VLL Topsport Vl  02.21.53    00.00
  5  118  GER19881210  Zuckermandel,  Denis  STG Team Stuttg  02.21.53    00.00
  6   85  GBR19900505  Martin,  Lucy         GBR National Gr  02.21.53    00.00
  7  159  GER19891212  Zwick,  Martina       TKM Team Koga M  02.21.53    00.00
  8  102  GBR19770530  Cullen,  Kate         WHM Weyers-Hako  02.21.53    00.00
  9   47  AUS19770102  Whitelaw,  Vicki      AUS Nationaltea  02.21.53    00.00
 10    4  GER19860102  Jöhrend,  Marlen      NUR Equipe Nürn  02.21.53    00.00
 11   75  GER19860114  Köhn,  Nina           THR Team Haibik  02.21.53    00.00
 12   41  AUS19790716  Broun,  Kirsty        AUS Nationaltea  02.21.53    00.00
 13   96  NED19881001  Peetom,  Kirsten      RCL Restore Cyc  02.21.53    00.00
 14   58  RSA19780830  Van der Merwe,  Mari  MTW MTN          02.21.53    00.00
 15  104  NED19821112  Ringlever,  Linda     WHM Weyers-Hako  02.21.53    00.00
 16  146  ITA19870111  Marmorini,  Alice     FEN Fenixs       02.21.53    00.00
 17   40  BEL19890115  Van Doorslaer, Annel  LBL lotto-Belis  02.21.53    00.00
 18   86  GBR19901210  Mayho,  Hannah        GBR National Gr  02.21.53    00.00
 19   82  GBR19900120  Colclough,  Katie     GBR National Gr  02.21.53    00.00
 20  158  TUR19871001  Yetis,  Semra         TKM Team Koga M  02.21.53    00.00
 21  155  GER19730827  Söllner,  Birgit      TKM Team Koga M  02.21.53    00.00
 22  142  IRL19781222  Dervan,  Siobhan      FEN Fenixs       02.21.53    00.00
 23   95  NED19850717  Kortekaas,  Esther    RCL Restore Cyc  02.21.53    00.00
 24  131  BEL19870501  Beyen,  Ine           VLL Topsport Vl  02.21.53    00.00
 25   37  BEL19860302  Schoonbaert,  Kim     LBL lotto-Belis  02.21.53    00.00
 26  152  GER19880829  Schemmer,  Jana       TKM Team Koga M  02.21.53    00.00
 27   56  RSA19871126  Swart,  Carla         MTW MTN          02.21.53    00.00
 28  135  BEL19871005  Dufoer,  Sjoukje      VLL Topsport Vl  02.21.53    00.00
 29  111  GER19860105  Beyer,  Anna          STG Team Stuttg  02.21.53    00.00
 30   65  NED19811027  Koster,  Olivia       JVA Jan van Arc  02.21.53    00.00
 31  132  BEL19900528  Daams,  Jessie        VLL Topsport Vl  02.21.53    00.00
 32  149  LTU19801225  Vilunaite,  Erika     FEN Fenixs       02.21.53    00.00
 33   98  NED19820103  Witteveen,  Claudia   RCL Restore Cyc  02.21.53    00.00
 34  153  GER19900727  Schnitzmeier,  Anna   TKM Team Koga M  02.21.53    00.00
 35   16  NED19890711  Otten, Marissa        RLF Rabo Lady F  02.21.53    00.00
 36   48  AUS19820309  Neylan,  Rachel       AUS Nationaltea  02.21.53    00.00
 37    3  GER19880608  Brennauer, Lisa       NUR Equipe Nürn  02.21.53    00.00
 38   59  RSA19761211  Viljoen,  Chrissie    MTW MTN          02.21.53    00.00
 39  162  NED19890505  Eversdijk,  Anne      TVB Ton van Bem  02.21.53    00.00
 40  145  BEL19820530  Hierckens,  Corine    FEN Fenixs       02.21.53    00.00
 41   36  AUS19840909  Mackie,  Emma         LBL lotto-Belis  02.21.53    00.00
 42  113  GER19881128  Eggl,  Elena          STG Team Stuttg  02.21.53    00.00
 43   43  AUS19770509  Corset,  Ruth         AUS Nationaltea  02.21.53    00.00
 44  177  GER19831105  Schink,  Lina Kristi  NLT Nutrixxion   02.21.53    00.00
 45   46  AUS19871223  Gillow,  Shara        AUS Nationaltea  02.21.53    00.00
 46    5  GER19880505  Kasper,  Romy         NUR Equipe Nürn  02.21.53    00.00
 47   76  GER19821109  Zanner,  Beate        THR Team Haibik  02.21.53    00.00
 48  138  BEL19850725  Sels,  Loes           VLL Topsport Vl  02.21.53    00.00
 49  141  RUS19730102  Bubnenkova,  Svetlan  FEN Fenixs       02.21.53    00.00
 50  114  GER19850904  Mader,  Nicole        STG Team Stuttg  02.21.53    00.00
 51  174  GER19860103  Schiff,  Carolin      NLT Nutrixxion   02.21.53    00.00
 52  165  NED19870401  Knetemann,  Roxane    TVB Ton van Bem  02.21.53    00.00
 53   11  NED19760820  Doedée, Baukje        RLF Rabo Lady F  02.21.53    00.00
 54   35  NED19831031  Koedooder,  Vera      LBL lotto-Belis  02.21.53    00.00
 55  105  INA19830226  Rosyida,  Dahlina     WHM Weyers-Hako  02.21.53    00.00
 56  139  BEL19890619  Van Looy,  Katrien    VLL Topsport Vl  02.21.53    00.00
 57   73  GER19870210  Hennig,  Virginia     THR Team Haibik  02.21.53    00.00
 58  164  NED19830421  Helmink,  Judith      TVB Ton van Bem  02.21.53    00.00
 59    2  GER19771212  Becker, Christina     NUR Equipe Nürn  02.21.53    00.00
 60   31  GBR19881218  Armitstead,  Elizabe  LBL lotto-Belis  02.21.53    00.00
 61    8  GER19740321  Schleicher,  Regina   NUR Equipe Nürn  02.21.53    00.00
 62  167  NED19810303  Van Essen,  Sharon    TVB Ton van Bem  02.21.53    00.00
 63   55  RSA19741208  Slingerland,  Cashan  MTW MTN          02.21.53    00.00
 64  106  GBR19891224  Trott,  Emma          WHM Weyers-Hako  02.21.53    00.00
Nombre de partants..: 90
Arrivés hors délais.:  0

Abandons............:  26
      12  NED19721110  Boogaard,  Sonja      RLF
      13  NED19901229  Janssen,  Christel    RLF
      14  NED19900520  Janssen,  Esmee       RLF
      15  NED19880323  Eckhardt,  Marlou     RLF
      61  NED19900729  Bloem,  Judith        JVA
      63  NED19880922  Klomp,  Manon         JVA
      67  NED19900104  De Ridder, Barbara    JVA
      74  GER19890904  Klein,  Theres        THR
      83  GBR19900907  Greenfield,  Alexand  GBR
      93  NED19850623  Heijmans,  Eva        RCL
      94  NED19861118  Kerste,  Marielle     RCL
      97  NED19840509  v. Slochteren,  Hild  RCL
     101  GBR19680805  Cramayson,  Sarah     WHM
     112  GER19890503  Degle,  Lisa          STG
     116  GER19900508  Schweizer,  Sabrina   STG
     121  CRO19860818  Balen,  Viena         KRO
     122  CRO19801017  Boduljak,  Marina     KRO
     124  CRO19850512  Marukic,  Maja        KRO
     125  CRO19841202  Radotic,  Mia         KRO
     143  LUX19620720  Godart,  Suzie        FEN
     154  GER19891219  Siebert,  Tamara      TKM
     161  NED19880829  Baltus,  Yvonne       TVB
     171  GER19871028  Haatz,  Gina          NLT
     172  GER19710630  Hennes,  Tanja        NLT
     173  GER19741229  Meyer,  Claudia       NLT
     176  GER19890802  Werheit,  Anika       NLT

non partants.......:   0

       Bochum   2  August  2009/ 14:00:16
                                                             le collège des Commissaires