Zum Inhalt springen

Sparkassen Giro 2. Tag

9. Zielpassage

  1   49  BEL19880729  Vanmarcke,  Sep       TSV Topsport Vl  03:15:02
  2   73  GER19730505  Glasner,  Björn       TRS Kuota - Ind  03:15:05  00:00:03
  3  127  EST19760525  Pütsep,  Erki         CCB Cycling Clu  03:15:05  00:00:03
  4    4  GER19730804  Müller,  Dirk         TSP Team Nutrix  03:15:05  00:00:03
  5   19  NED19850523  Terpstra,  Niki       MRM Team Milram  03:15:05  00:00:03
  6   23  AUT19810217  Eisel,  Bernhard      THR Team Columb  03:15:05  00:00:03
  7   41  BEL19860214  Bakelandts,  Jan      TSV Topsport Vl  03:15:05  00:00:03
  8   74  GER19850705  Gottfried,  Alexande  TRS Kuota - Ind  03:15:05  00:00:03
  9  128  EST19760722  Tombak,  Janek        CCB Cycling Clu  03:15:05  00:00:03
 10  169  GER19900305  Wagner,  Frank Danie  TSS Seven Stone  03:15:05  00:00:03
 11  147  AUS19830121  Nankervis,  Tommy     CDU Cinelli-Dow  03:15:05  00:00:03
 12   16  NED19710306  Knaven,  Servais      MRM Team Milram  03:15:05  00:00:03
 13   32  NED19791227  Curvers, Roy          SKS Skil-Shiman  03:15:05  00:00:03
 14   12  GER19820218  Eichler,  Markus      MRM Team Milram  03:15:05  00:00:03
 15   37  NED19831030  Goesinnen, Floris     SKS Skil-Shiman  03:15:05  00:00:03
 16   36  NED19811127  Eltink, Theo          SKS Skil-Shiman  03:15:05  00:00:03
 17   34  FRA19850311  Deroo,  David         SKS Skil-Shiman  03:15:05  00:00:03
 18   15  GER19850418  Gajek,  Artur         MRM Team Milram  03:15:05  00:00:03
 19  176  GER19881006  May,  Maximilian      TET Thüringer E  03:15:05  00:00:03
 20  207  GER19880703  Rinker,  Felix        TMH Team Mapei   03:15:05  00:00:03
 21  146  NZL19840128  Hutchings,  Logan De  CDU Cinelli-Dow  03:15:05  00:00:03
 22  178  GER19881125  Schädlich,  Lucas     TET Thüringer E  03:15:05  00:00:03
 23   78  GER19861111  Pohl, Dennis          TRS Kuota - Ind  03:15:05  00:00:03
 24  204  GER19880604  Hesselbarth,  David   TMH Team Mapei   03:15:05  00:00:03
 25   47  BEL19860409  Maes,  Nikolas        TSV Topsport Vl  03:15:05  00:00:03
 26   50  BEL19870210  Vanspeybrouck,  Piet  TSV Topsport Vl  03:15:05  00:00:03
 27  162  GER19890911  Bercz,  Patrick       TSS Seven Stone  03:15:05  00:00:03
 28   79  AUS19770125  Roberts, Luke         TRS Kuota - Ind  03:15:05  00:00:03
 29   59  SWE19840710  Stevenson,  Michael   SPV Sparebanken  03:15:05  00:00:03
 30   21  GBR19860521  Cavendish,  Mark      THR Team Columb  03:15:05  00:00:03
 31   65  GER19840225  Haussler,  Heinrich   CTT Cervelo Tes  03:15:05  00:00:03
 32    8  GER19750809  Wackernagel,  Lars    TSP Team Nutrix  03:15:05  00:00:03
 33   40  GER19830417  Wagner,  Robert       SKS Skil-Shiman  03:15:05  00:00:03
 34  168  GER19890818  Schmitt,  Alexander   TSS Seven Stone  03:15:05  00:00:03
 35  132  NED19821207  Bloks,  Hans          CJP Cyclingtema  03:15:05  00:00:03
 36   62  GER19760115  Klier, Andreas        CTT Cervelo Tes  03:15:05  00:00:03
 37  216  IRL19870311  Mc Laughlin,  Ronan   SKT An PostSean  03:15:05  00:00:03
 38   72  GER19781210  Ganser,  Stefan       TRS Kuota - Ind  03:15:05  00:00:03
 39  186  CZE19870203  Sibl,  Jiri           WIN CK Windoor'  03:15:05  00:00:03
 40   35  AUS19861002  Docker,  Mitchell     SKS Skil-Shiman  03:15:05  00:00:03
 41  140  NED19860223  Van Ooijen,  Corneli  CJP Cyclingtema  03:15:05  00:00:03
 42  126  SVK19751022  Prazdnovsky,  Martin  CCB Cycling Clu  03:15:05  00:00:03
 43  171  GER19860522  Barth,  Marcel        TET Thüringer E  03:15:05  00:00:03
 44   17  GER19810305  Knees,  Christian     MRM Team Milram  03:15:05  00:00:03
 45  112  RSA19870906  Janse Van Rensburg,   MPC Trek - Marc  03:15:05  00:00:03
 46  208  GER19870711  Schmeiser,  Jonas     TMH Team Mapei   03:15:05  00:00:03
 47   20  GER19800620  Wegmann,  Fabian      MRM Team Milram  03:15:05  00:00:03
 48  220  BEL19861005  Van Vooren,  Steven   SKT An PostSean  03:15:05  00:00:03
 49   55  NOR19810325  Hegreberg,  Roy       SPV Sparebanken  03:15:05  00:00:03
 50   58  NOR19870319  Rake,  Christer       SPV Sparebanken  03:15:05  00:00:03
 51  124  LAT19850225  Lasis,  Normunds      CCB Cycling Clu  03:15:05  00:00:03
 52    1  GER       0  Baumann, Eric         TSP Team Nutrix  03:15:05  00:00:03
 53   83  UKR19850417  Pakhtusov,  Anatoliy  ISD ISD-Sport    03:15:05  00:00:03
 54    6  GER19830713  Schillinger,  Andrea  TSP Team Nutrix  03:15:05  00:00:03
 55  205  GER19890507  Plötner,  Nils        TMH Team Mapei   03:15:05  00:00:03
 56  122  BEL19820613  Ghyllebert,  Pieter   CCB Cycling Clu  03:15:05  00:00:03
 57  115  GBR19870719  Spragg,  James        MPC Trek - Marc  03:15:05  00:00:03
 58   71  GER19870122  Stauff, Andreas       TRS Kuota - Ind  03:15:05  00:00:03
 59   76  GER19870103  Klessa, Tim           TRS Kuota - Ind  03:15:05  00:00:03
 60   11  GER19860919  Ciolek,  Gerald       MRM Team Milram  03:15:05  00:00:03
 61  213  BEL19800723  De Schrooder,  Benny  SKT An PostSean  03:15:05  00:00:03
 62   48  BEL19810812  Renders,  Sven        TSV Topsport Vl  03:15:05  00:00:03
 63  101  SUI19840220  Beney,  Maxime        ARH Atlas-Romer  03:15:05  00:00:03
 64  195  LAT19820324  Melehs,  Olegs        KCT Meridiana-K  03:15:05  00:00:03
 65   42  BEL19790204  Coenen,  Johan        TSV Topsport Vl  03:15:05  00:00:03
 66  173  GER19890707  Harbig,  Florian      TET Thüringer E  03:15:05  00:00:03
 67  131  NED19770417  Berkenbosch,  Maint   CJP Cyclingtema  03:15:05  00:00:03
 68  214  BEL19701216  Eeckhout,  Niko       SKT An PostSean  03:15:05  00:00:03
 69  102  SUI19830601  Bourgeois,  Guillaum  ARH Atlas-Romer  03:15:05  00:00:03
 70  193  EST19870410  Karu,  Allar          KCT Meridiana-K  03:15:05  00:00:03
 71  118  RSA19870213  Venter,  Jacobus      MPC Trek - Marc  03:15:05  00:00:03
 72  172  GER19900127  Bürgel,  Bastian      TET Thüringer E  03:15:05  00:00:03
 73  209  GER19881029  Völk,  Florian        TMH Team Mapei   03:15:05  00:00:03
 74   25  GER19850423  Martin,  Tony         THR Team Columb  03:15:05  00:00:03
 75  175  GER19880424  Klein,  Philipp       TET Thüringer E  03:15:05  00:00:03
 76   51  NOR19790323  Berg,  Geir Inge      SPV Sparebanken  03:15:05  00:00:03
 77  181  CZE19840315  Boubal,  Martin       WIN CK Windoor'  03:15:05  00:00:03
 78  111  MAS19860425  Anuawar,  Ahmad Haid  MPC Trek - Marc  03:15:05  00:00:03
 79   44  BEL19861106  De Gendt,  Thomas     TSV Topsport Vl  03:15:05  00:00:03
 80   54  NOR19880417  Grue,  Jan Frederik   SPV Sparebanken  03:15:05  00:00:03
 81   66  USA19830131  King,  Edward         CTT Cervelo Tes  03:15:05  00:00:03
 82  125  EST19811109  Ojavee,  Mart         CCB Cycling Clu  03:15:05  00:00:03
 83  202  GER19870417  Frohn,  Florian       TMH Team Mapei   03:15:05  00:00:03
 84  109  SUI19851016  Wisler,  Janick       ARH Atlas-Romer  03:15:05  00:00:03
 85   61  IRL19830907  Deignan,  Philip      CTT Cervelo Tes  03:15:05  00:00:03
 86   82  UKR19890722  Martynenko, Oleksand  ISD ISD-Sport    03:15:05  00:00:03
 87   13  GER19810909  Fothen,  Markus       MRM Team Milram  03:15:05  00:00:03
 88   85  UKR19830616  Popkov,  Vitaliy      ISD ISD-Sport    03:15:05  00:00:03
 89   64  UKR19770215  Gustov,  Volodymir    CTT Cervelo Tes  03:15:05  00:00:03
 90  107  GER19860412  Scherzinger,  Frank   ARH Atlas-Romer  03:15:05  00:00:03
 91    2  GER19861012  Mohs, Erik            TSP Team Nutrix  03:16:10  00:01:08
 92    5  GER19770621  Obst,  René           TSP Team Nutrix  03:16:10  00:01:08
 93    3  GER19870530  Janorschke,  Grischa  TSP Team Nutrix  03:16:10  00:01:08
 94   77  GER19861118  Kurth, Michael        TRS Kuota - Ind  03:16:10  00:01:08
 95  138  NED19900420  Posthuma,  Jelle      CJP Cyclingtema  03:16:10  00:01:08
 96  137  NED19820929  Möhlmann,  Peter      CJP Cyclingtema  03:16:10  00:01:08
 97  219  BEL19781220  Peeters,  Jef         SKT An PostSean  03:16:10  00:01:08
 98   81  UKR19840728  Kogut, Vlodymyr       ISD ISD-Sport    03:16:10  00:01:08
 99  117  NED19851031  Van de Meent,  Eric   MPC Trek - Marc  03:16:10  00:01:08
100   86  UKR19900818  Karnulin, Denys       ISD ISD-Sport    03:16:10  00:01:08
101   57  NOR19830411  Nybö,  Haavard        SPV Sparebanken  03:16:10  00:01:08
102  121  FRA19850304  Cauquil,  Yohan       CCB Cycling Clu  03:16:10  00:01:08
103  136  NED19850520  Kavsek,  Rik          CJP Cyclingtema  03:16:10  00:01:08
104   87  UKR19800913  Sheydyk,  Oleksandr   ISD ISD-Sport    03:16:10  00:01:08
105   56  NOR19880228  Lund,  Anders         SPV Sparebanken  03:16:10  00:01:08
106  182  SVK19761017  Bronis,  Roman        WIN CK Windoor'  03:16:10  00:01:08
107  184  CZE19880826  Kratochvila,  Jakub   WIN CK Windoor'  03:16:10  00:01:08
108  188  CZE19901115  Svestka,  Filip       WIN CK Windoor'  03:16:10  00:01:08
109  183  CZE19901024  Danacik,  Tomas       WIN CK Windoor'  03:16:10  00:01:08
110   60  NOR19901019  Ziesler,  Johan       SPV Sparebanken  03:16:10  00:01:08
111  192  EST19870709  Joeaar,  Gert         KCT Meridiana-K  03:16:10  00:01:08
112  197  EST19891202  Utar,  Urmo           KCT Meridiana-K  03:16:10  00:01:08
113   27  AUS19821022  Renshaw,  Mark        THR Team Columb  03:16:10  00:01:08
114  167  GER19900418  Roth,  Christopher    TSS Seven Stone  03:16:10  00:01:08
115  139  NED19880820  Van der Sanden,  Gee  CJP Cyclingtema  03:16:10  00:01:08
116  104  GER19830410  Honstein,  Timo       ARH Atlas-Romer  03:16:10  00:01:08
117   33  CHN19851214  Feng, Han             SKS Skil-Shiman  03:16:10  00:01:08
118  113  MAS19861102  Keong,  Sea Loh       MPC Trek - Marc  03:16:10  00:01:08
119  198  EST19901103  Utar,  Ardy           KCT Meridiana-K  03:16:10  00:01:08
120  149  BEL19800209  Ronsse,  Peter        CDU Cinelli-Dow  03:16:10  00:01:08
121  177  GER19881006  May,  Sebastian       TET Thüringer E  03:18:12  00:03:10
122   90  UKR19900414  Vasilyev,  Maksym     ISD ISD-Sport    03:18:12  00:03:10
123   84  UKR19880411  Mykhaylov, Rostiylav  ISD ISD-Sport    03:18:12  00:03:10
124  194  EST19900203  Leppik,  Gabriel      KCT Meridiana-K  03:18:29  00:03:27
125  157  GRE19900711  Raptis,  Orestis      WOB Worldofbike  03:18:37  00:03:35
126  185  SVK19880323  Novak,  Jakub         WIN CK Windoor'  03:18:37  00:03:35
127  164  GER19900106  Humbert,  Michael     TSS Seven Stone  03:18:49  00:03:47