Zum Inhalt springen

Sparkassen Giro 2. Tag

8. Zielpassage Männer

  1    3  GER19870530  Janorschke,  Grischa  TSP Team Nutrix  02:53:00
  2  208  GER19870711  Schmeiser,  Jonas     TMH Team Mapei   02:53:00  00:00:00
  3   85  UKR19830616  Popkov,  Vitaliy      ISD ISD-Sport    02:53:03  00:00:03
  4   59  SWE19840710  Stevenson,  Michael   SPV Sparebanken  02:53:03  00:00:03
  5  164  GER19900106  Humbert,  Michael     TSS Seven Stone  02:53:06  00:00:06
  6  107  GER19860412  Scherzinger,  Frank   ARH Atlas-Romer  02:53:06  00:00:06
  7  177  GER19881006  May,  Sebastian       TET Thüringer E  02:54:10  00:01:10
  8   62  GER19760115  Klier, Andreas        CTT Cervelo Tes  02:54:25  00:01:25
  9   23  AUT19810217  Eisel,  Bernhard      THR Team Columb  02:54:25  00:01:25
 10   25  GER19850423  Martin,  Tony         THR Team Columb  02:54:25  00:01:25
 11   17  GER19810305  Knees,  Christian     MRM Team Milram  02:54:25  00:01:25
 12   16  NED19710306  Knaven,  Servais      MRM Team Milram  02:54:25  00:01:25
 13   19  NED19850523  Terpstra,  Niki       MRM Team Milram  02:54:25  00:01:25
 14   15  GER19850418  Gajek,  Artur         MRM Team Milram  02:54:25  00:01:25
 15    6  GER19830713  Schillinger,  Andrea  TSP Team Nutrix  02:54:25  00:01:25
 16    8  GER19750809  Wackernagel,  Lars    TSP Team Nutrix  02:54:25  00:01:25
 17  178  GER19881125  Schädlich,  Lucas     TET Thüringer E  02:54:25  00:01:25
 18  214  BEL19701216  Eeckhout,  Niko       SKT An PostSean  02:54:25  00:01:25
 19   41  BEL19860214  Bakelandts,  Jan      TSV Topsport Vl  02:54:25  00:01:25
 20  101  SUI19840220  Beney,  Maxime        ARH Atlas-Romer  02:54:25  00:01:25
 21   65  GER19840225  Haussler,  Heinrich   CTT Cervelo Tes  02:54:25  00:01:25
 22   21  GBR19860521  Cavendish,  Mark      THR Team Columb  02:54:25  00:01:25
 23    1  GER       0  Baumann, Eric         TSP Team Nutrix  02:54:25  00:01:25
 24    4  GER19730804  Müller,  Dirk         TSP Team Nutrix  02:54:25  00:01:25
 25  140  NED19860223  Van Ooijen,  Corneli  CJP Cyclingtema  02:54:25  00:01:25
 26   12  GER19820218  Eichler,  Markus      MRM Team Milram  02:54:25  00:01:25
 27  216  IRL19870311  Mc Laughlin,  Ronan   SKT An PostSean  02:54:25  00:01:25
 28  131  NED19770417  Berkenbosch,  Maint   CJP Cyclingtema  02:54:25  00:01:25
 29  207  GER19880703  Rinker,  Felix        TMH Team Mapei   02:54:25  00:01:25
 30   74  GER19850705  Gottfried,  Alexande  TRS Kuota - Ind  02:54:25  00:01:25
 31  137  NED19820929  Möhlmann,  Peter      CJP Cyclingtema  02:54:25  00:01:25
 32  175  GER19880424  Klein,  Philipp       TET Thüringer E  02:54:25  00:01:25
 33   49  BEL19880729  Vanmarcke,  Sep       TSV Topsport Vl  02:54:25  00:01:25
 34  128  EST19760722  Tombak,  Janek        CCB Cycling Clu  02:54:25  00:01:25
 35  213  BEL19800723  De Schrooder,  Benny  SKT An PostSean  02:54:25  00:01:25
 36  193  EST19870410  Karu,  Allar          KCT Meridiana-K  02:54:25  00:01:25
 37   32  NED19791227  Curvers, Roy          SKS Skil-Shiman  02:54:25  00:01:25
 38  204  GER19880604  Hesselbarth,  David   TMH Team Mapei   02:54:25  00:01:25
 39   50  BEL19870210  Vanspeybrouck,  Piet  TSV Topsport Vl  02:54:25  00:01:25
 40   36  NED19811127  Eltink, Theo          SKS Skil-Shiman  02:54:25  00:01:25
 41  126  SVK19751022  Prazdnovsky,  Martin  CCB Cycling Clu  02:54:25  00:01:25
 42  122  BEL19820613  Ghyllebert,  Pieter   CCB Cycling Clu  02:54:25  00:01:25
 43  132  NED19821207  Bloks,  Hans          CJP Cyclingtema  02:54:25  00:01:25
 44  124  LAT19850225  Lasis,  Normunds      CCB Cycling Clu  02:54:25  00:01:25
 45  168  GER19890818  Schmitt,  Alexander   TSS Seven Stone  02:54:25  00:01:25
 46  176  GER19881006  May,  Maximilian      TET Thüringer E  02:54:25  00:01:25
 47   37  NED19831030  Goesinnen, Floris     SKS Skil-Shiman  02:54:25  00:01:25
 48   40  GER19830417  Wagner,  Robert       SKS Skil-Shiman  02:54:25  00:01:25
 49  127  EST19760525  Pütsep,  Erki         CCB Cycling Clu  02:54:25  00:01:25
 50  186  CZE19870203  Sibl,  Jiri           WIN CK Windoor'  02:54:25  00:01:25
 51  183  CZE19901024  Danacik,  Tomas       WIN CK Windoor'  02:54:25  00:01:25
 52  112  RSA19870906  Janse Van Rensburg,   MPC Trek - Marc  02:54:25  00:01:25
 53  173  GER19890707  Harbig,  Florian      TET Thüringer E  02:54:25  00:01:25
 54  115  GBR19870719  Spragg,  James        MPC Trek - Marc  02:54:25  00:01:25
 55  138  NED19900420  Posthuma,  Jelle      CJP Cyclingtema  02:54:25  00:01:25
 56   47  BEL19860409  Maes,  Nikolas        TSV Topsport Vl  02:54:25  00:01:25
 57  117  NED19851031  Van de Meent,  Eric   MPC Trek - Marc  02:54:25  00:01:25
 58  162  GER19890911  Bercz,  Patrick       TSS Seven Stone  02:54:25  00:01:25
 59  169  GER19900305  Wagner,  Frank Danie  TSS Seven Stone  02:54:25  00:01:25
 60  171  GER19860522  Barth,  Marcel        TET Thüringer E  02:54:25  00:01:25
 61   56  NOR19880228  Lund,  Anders         SPV Sparebanken  02:54:25  00:01:25
 62  147  AUS19830121  Nankervis,  Tommy     CDU Cinelli-Dow  02:54:25  00:01:25
 63  143  AUS19880913  Walker, Nicholas      CDU Cinelli-Dow  02:54:25  00:01:25
 64  220  BEL19861005  Van Vooren,  Steven   SKT An PostSean  02:54:25  00:01:25
 65   35  AUS19861002  Docker,  Mitchell     SKS Skil-Shiman  02:54:25  00:01:25
 66   78  GER19861111  Pohl, Dennis          TRS Kuota - Ind  02:54:25  00:01:25
 67  172  GER19900127  Bürgel,  Bastian      TET Thüringer E  02:54:25  00:01:25
 68   83  UKR19850417  Pakhtusov,  Anatoliy  ISD ISD-Sport    02:54:25  00:01:25
 69   76  GER19870103  Klessa, Tim           TRS Kuota - Ind  02:54:25  00:01:25
 70   34  FRA19850311  Deroo,  David         SKS Skil-Shiman  02:54:25  00:01:25
 71   79  AUS19770125  Roberts, Luke         TRS Kuota - Ind  02:54:25  00:01:25
 72   48  BEL19810812  Renders,  Sven        TSV Topsport Vl  02:54:25  00:01:25
 73   58  NOR19870319  Rake,  Christer       SPV Sparebanken  02:54:25  00:01:25
 74  195  LAT19820324  Melehs,  Olegs        KCT Meridiana-K  02:54:25  00:01:25
 75   55  NOR19810325  Hegreberg,  Roy       SPV Sparebanken  02:54:25  00:01:25
 76  125  EST19811109  Ojavee,  Mart         CCB Cycling Clu  02:54:25  00:01:25
 77  197  EST19891202  Utar,  Urmo           KCT Meridiana-K  02:54:25  00:01:25
 78  111  MAS19860425  Anuawar,  Ahmad Haid  MPC Trek - Marc  02:54:25  00:01:25
 79  142  USA19870809  Wolfenberger, Wade    CDU Cinelli-Dow  02:54:25  00:01:25
 80  134  NED19890527  De Bekker,  Maurice   CJP Cyclingtema  02:54:25  00:01:25
 81  209  GER19881029  Völk,  Florian        TMH Team Mapei   02:54:25  00:01:25
 82  202  GER19870417  Frohn,  Florian       TMH Team Mapei   02:54:25  00:01:25
 83   77  GER19861118  Kurth, Michael        TRS Kuota - Ind  02:54:25  00:01:25
 84  181  CZE19840315  Boubal,  Martin       WIN CK Windoor'  02:54:25  00:01:25
 85   72  GER19781210  Ganser,  Stefan       TRS Kuota - Ind  02:54:25  00:01:25
 86   71  GER19870122  Stauff, Andreas       TRS Kuota - Ind  02:54:25  00:01:25
 87  192  EST19870709  Joeaar,  Gert         KCT Meridiana-K  02:54:25  00:01:25
 88  136  NED19850520  Kavsek,  Rik          CJP Cyclingtema  02:54:25  00:01:25
 89  198  EST19901103  Utar,  Ardy           KCT Meridiana-K  02:54:25  00:01:25
 90    5  GER19770621  Obst,  René           TSP Team Nutrix  02:54:25  00:01:25
 91  102  SUI19830601  Bourgeois,  Guillaum  ARH Atlas-Romer  02:54:25  00:01:25
 92  185  SVK19880323  Novak,  Jakub         WIN CK Windoor'  02:54:25  00:01:25
 93  118  RSA19870213  Venter,  Jacobus      MPC Trek - Marc  02:54:25  00:01:25
 94  184  CZE19880826  Kratochvila,  Jakub   WIN CK Windoor'  02:54:25  00:01:25
 95   57  NOR19830411  Nybö,  Haavard        SPV Sparebanken  02:54:25  00:01:25
 96  139  NED19880820  Van der Sanden,  Gee  CJP Cyclingtema  02:54:25  00:01:25
 97   87  UKR19800913  Sheydyk,  Oleksandr   ISD ISD-Sport    02:54:25  00:01:25
 98   27  AUS19821022  Renshaw,  Mark        THR Team Columb  02:54:25  00:01:25
 99   42  BEL19790204  Coenen,  Johan        TSV Topsport Vl  02:54:25  00:01:25
100  146  NZL19840128  Hutchings,  Logan De  CDU Cinelli-Dow  02:54:25  00:01:25
101  194  EST19900203  Leppik,  Gabriel      KCT Meridiana-K  02:54:25  00:01:25
102    2  GER19861012  Mohs, Erik            TSP Team Nutrix  02:54:25  00:01:25
103  104  GER19830410  Honstein,  Timo       ARH Atlas-Romer  02:54:25  00:01:25
104   51  NOR19790323  Berg,  Geir Inge      SPV Sparebanken  02:54:25  00:01:25
105   20  GER19800620  Wegmann,  Fabian      MRM Team Milram  02:54:25  00:01:25
106   11  GER19860919  Ciolek,  Gerald       MRM Team Milram  02:54:25  00:01:25
107   81  UKR19840728  Kogut, Vlodymyr       ISD ISD-Sport    02:54:25  00:01:25
108   86  UKR19900818  Karnulin, Denys       ISD ISD-Sport    02:54:25  00:01:25
109   90  UKR19900414  Vasilyev,  Maksym     ISD ISD-Sport    02:54:25  00:01:25
110   13  GER19810909  Fothen,  Markus       MRM Team Milram  02:54:25  00:01:25
111   73  GER19730505  Glasner,  Björn       TRS Kuota - Ind  02:54:25  00:01:25
112  212  IRL19850323  Cassidy,  Mark        SKT An PostSean  02:54:25  00:01:25
113   54  NOR19880417  Grue,  Jan Frederik   SPV Sparebanken  02:54:25  00:01:25
114  161  GER19870114  Glowatzki, Micha      TSS Seven Stone  02:54:25  00:01:25
115  205  GER19890507  Plötner,  Nils        TMH Team Mapei   02:54:25  00:01:25
116   44  BEL19861106  De Gendt,  Thomas     TSV Topsport Vl  02:54:25  00:01:25
117  109  SUI19851016  Wisler,  Janick       ARH Atlas-Romer  02:54:25  00:01:25
118  121  FRA19850304  Cauquil,  Yohan       CCB Cycling Clu  02:54:25  00:01:25
119   31  CHN19870715  Ji, Cheng             SKS Skil-Shiman  02:54:25  00:01:25
120  113  MAS19861102  Keong,  Sea Loh       MPC Trek - Marc  02:54:25  00:01:25
121  149  BEL19800209  Ronsse,  Peter        CDU Cinelli-Dow  02:54:25  00:01:25
122   61  IRL19830907  Deignan,  Philip      CTT Cervelo Tes  02:54:25  00:01:25
123   24  GER19750619  Grabsch,  Bert        THR Team Columb  02:54:25  00:01:25
124   82  UKR19890722  Martynenko, Oleksand  ISD ISD-Sport    02:54:25  00:01:25
125  188  CZE19901115  Svestka,  Filip       WIN CK Windoor'  02:54:25  00:01:25
126   66  USA19830131  King,  Edward         CTT Cervelo Tes  02:54:25  00:01:25
127   33  CHN19851214  Feng, Han             SKS Skil-Shiman  02:54:25  00:01:25
128   84  UKR19880411  Mykhaylov, Rostiylav  ISD ISD-Sport    02:54:25  00:01:25
129  141  AUS19831230  D'Amelio,  Christoph  CDU Cinelli-Dow  02:54:25  00:01:25
130  167  GER19900418  Roth,  Christopher    TSS Seven Stone  02:54:25  00:01:25
131   64  UKR19770215  Gustov,  Volodymir    CTT Cervelo Tes  02:54:25  00:01:25
132  219  BEL19781220  Peeters,  Jef         SKT An PostSean  02:54:25  00:01:25
133  157  GRE19900711  Raptis,  Orestis      WOB Worldofbike  02:54:25  00:01:25
134   60  NOR19901019  Ziesler,  Johan       SPV Sparebanken  02:54:25  00:01:25
135  106  SUI19830705  Salzinger,  Florian   ARH Atlas-Romer  02:54:25  00:01:25
136  110  SUI19840622  Wolf,  Fabien         ARH Atlas-Romer  02:54:25  00:01:25
137  182  SVK19761017  Bronis,  Roman        WIN CK Windoor'  02:54:49  00:01:49
138  158  GRE19870619  Steuber,  Lars        WOB Worldofbike  02:57:13  00:04:13