Zum Inhalt springen

Sparkassen Giro 2. Tag

7. Zielpassage Männer

  1   85  UKR19830616  Popkov,  Vitaliy      ISD ISD-Sport    02:30:49
  2  107  GER19860412  Scherzinger,  Frank   ARH Atlas-Romer  02:30:52  00:00:03
  3    3  GER19870530  Janorschke,  Grischa  TSP Team Nutrix  02:30:52  00:00:03
  4  208  GER19870711  Schmeiser,  Jonas     TMH Team Mapei   02:30:52  00:00:03
  5   59  SWE19840710  Stevenson,  Michael   SPV Sparebanken  02:30:52  00:00:03
  6  164  GER19900106  Humbert,  Michael     TSS Seven Stone  02:30:52  00:00:03
  7  177  GER19881006  May,  Sebastian       TET Thüringer E  02:31:48  00:00:59
  8   23  AUT19810217  Eisel,  Bernhard      THR Team Columb  02:32:21  00:01:32
  9   25  GER19850423  Martin,  Tony         THR Team Columb  02:32:21  00:01:32
 10   21  GBR19860521  Cavendish,  Mark      THR Team Columb  02:32:21  00:01:32
 11   11  GER19860919  Ciolek,  Gerald       MRM Team Milram  02:32:21  00:01:32
 12   16  NED19710306  Knaven,  Servais      MRM Team Milram  02:32:21  00:01:32
 13   64  UKR19770215  Gustov,  Volodymir    CTT Cervelo Tes  02:32:21  00:01:32
 14   17  GER19810305  Knees,  Christian     MRM Team Milram  02:32:21  00:01:32
 15   40  GER19830417  Wagner,  Robert       SKS Skil-Shiman  02:32:21  00:01:32
 16    8  GER19750809  Wackernagel,  Lars    TSP Team Nutrix  02:32:21  00:01:32
 17    5  GER19770621  Obst,  René           TSP Team Nutrix  02:32:21  00:01:32
 18  138  NED19900420  Posthuma,  Jelle      CJP Cyclingtema  02:32:21  00:01:32
 19  182  SVK19761017  Bronis,  Roman        WIN CK Windoor'  02:32:21  00:01:32
 20   58  NOR19870319  Rake,  Christer       SPV Sparebanken  02:32:21  00:01:32
 21  220  BEL19861005  Van Vooren,  Steven   SKT An PostSean  02:32:21  00:01:32
 22  176  GER19881006  May,  Maximilian      TET Thüringer E  02:32:21  00:01:32
 23  126  SVK19751022  Prazdnovsky,  Martin  CCB Cycling Clu  02:32:21  00:01:32
 24   61  IRL19830907  Deignan,  Philip      CTT Cervelo Tes  02:32:21  00:01:32
 25   76  GER19870103  Klessa, Tim           TRS Kuota - Ind  02:32:21  00:01:32
 26  178  GER19881125  Schädlich,  Lucas     TET Thüringer E  02:32:21  00:01:32
 27  193  EST19870410  Karu,  Allar          KCT Meridiana-K  02:32:21  00:01:32
 28  172  GER19900127  Bürgel,  Bastian      TET Thüringer E  02:32:21  00:01:32
 29   32  NED19791227  Curvers, Roy          SKS Skil-Shiman  02:32:21  00:01:32
 30  140  NED19860223  Van Ooijen,  Corneli  CJP Cyclingtema  02:32:21  00:01:32
 31  115  GBR19870719  Spragg,  James        MPC Trek - Marc  02:32:21  00:01:32
 32   36  NED19811127  Eltink, Theo          SKS Skil-Shiman  02:32:21  00:01:32
 33  131  NED19770417  Berkenbosch,  Maint   CJP Cyclingtema  02:32:21  00:01:32
 34   62  GER19760115  Klier, Andreas        CTT Cervelo Tes  02:32:21  00:01:32
 35  128  EST19760722  Tombak,  Janek        CCB Cycling Clu  02:32:21  00:01:32
 36  137  NED19820929  Möhlmann,  Peter      CJP Cyclingtema  02:32:21  00:01:32
 37   41  BEL19860214  Bakelandts,  Jan      TSV Topsport Vl  02:32:21  00:01:32
 38  143  AUS19880913  Walker, Nicholas      CDU Cinelli-Dow  02:32:21  00:01:32
 39  127  EST19760525  Pütsep,  Erki         CCB Cycling Clu  02:32:21  00:01:32
 40   54  NOR19880417  Grue,  Jan Frederik   SPV Sparebanken  02:32:21  00:01:32
 41   55  NOR19810325  Hegreberg,  Roy       SPV Sparebanken  02:32:21  00:01:32
 42  147  AUS19830121  Nankervis,  Tommy     CDU Cinelli-Dow  02:32:21  00:01:32
 43  124  LAT19850225  Lasis,  Normunds      CCB Cycling Clu  02:32:21  00:01:32
 44    1  GER       0  Baumann, Eric         TSP Team Nutrix  02:32:21  00:01:32
 45  169  GER19900305  Wagner,  Frank Danie  TSS Seven Stone  02:32:21  00:01:32
 46  141  AUS19831230  D'Amelio,  Christoph  CDU Cinelli-Dow  02:32:21  00:01:32
 47  195  LAT19820324  Melehs,  Olegs        KCT Meridiana-K  02:32:21  00:01:32
 48  132  NED19821207  Bloks,  Hans          CJP Cyclingtema  02:32:21  00:01:32
 49   65  GER19840225  Haussler,  Heinrich   CTT Cervelo Tes  02:32:21  00:01:32
 50   71  GER19870122  Stauff, Andreas       TRS Kuota - Ind  02:32:21  00:01:32
 51  162  GER19890911  Bercz,  Patrick       TSS Seven Stone  02:32:21  00:01:32
 52  173  GER19890707  Harbig,  Florian      TET Thüringer E  02:32:21  00:01:32
 53    7  GER19860713  Schlüter,  Jean Mitj  TSP Team Nutrix  02:32:21  00:01:32
 54  139  NED19880820  Van der Sanden,  Gee  CJP Cyclingtema  02:32:21  00:01:32
 55  207  GER19880703  Rinker,  Felix        TMH Team Mapei   02:32:21  00:01:32
 56  185  SVK19880323  Novak,  Jakub         WIN CK Windoor'  02:32:21  00:01:32
 57   49  BEL19880729  Vanmarcke,  Sep       TSV Topsport Vl  02:32:21  00:01:32
 58   12  GER19820218  Eichler,  Markus      MRM Team Milram  02:32:21  00:01:32
 59  183  CZE19901024  Danacik,  Tomas       WIN CK Windoor'  02:32:21  00:01:32
 60  112  RSA19870906  Janse Van Rensburg,   MPC Trek - Marc  02:32:21  00:01:32
 61  181  CZE19840315  Boubal,  Martin       WIN CK Windoor'  02:32:21  00:01:32
 62   72  GER19781210  Ganser,  Stefan       TRS Kuota - Ind  02:32:21  00:01:32
 63  168  GER19890818  Schmitt,  Alexander   TSS Seven Stone  02:32:21  00:01:32
 64  184  CZE19880826  Kratochvila,  Jakub   WIN CK Windoor'  02:32:21  00:01:32
 65   15  GER19850418  Gajek,  Artur         MRM Team Milram  02:32:21  00:01:32
 66  186  CZE19870203  Sibl,  Jiri           WIN CK Windoor'  02:32:21  00:01:32
 67   35  AUS19861002  Docker,  Mitchell     SKS Skil-Shiman  02:32:21  00:01:32
 68  204  GER19880604  Hesselbarth,  David   TMH Team Mapei   02:32:21  00:01:32
 69  117  NED19851031  Van de Meent,  Eric   MPC Trek - Marc  02:32:21  00:01:32
 70   66  USA19830131  King,  Edward         CTT Cervelo Tes  02:32:21  00:01:32
 71  214  BEL19701216  Eeckhout,  Niko       SKT An PostSean  02:32:21  00:01:32
 72  202  GER19870417  Frohn,  Florian       TMH Team Mapei   02:32:21  00:01:32
 73  216  IRL19870311  Mc Laughlin,  Ronan   SKT An PostSean  02:32:21  00:01:32
 74   74  GER19850705  Gottfried,  Alexande  TRS Kuota - Ind  02:32:21  00:01:32
 75   34  FRA19850311  Deroo,  David         SKS Skil-Shiman  02:32:21  00:01:32
 76   56  NOR19880228  Lund,  Anders         SPV Sparebanken  02:32:21  00:01:32
 77    2  GER19861012  Mohs, Erik            TSP Team Nutrix  02:32:21  00:01:32
 78    6  GER19830713  Schillinger,  Andrea  TSP Team Nutrix  02:32:21  00:01:32
 79  175  GER19880424  Klein,  Philipp       TET Thüringer E  02:32:21  00:01:32
 80    4  GER19730804  Müller,  Dirk         TSP Team Nutrix  02:32:21  00:01:32
 81  122  BEL19820613  Ghyllebert,  Pieter   CCB Cycling Clu  02:32:21  00:01:32
 82   47  BEL19860409  Maes,  Nikolas        TSV Topsport Vl  02:32:21  00:01:32
 83   73  GER19730505  Glasner,  Björn       TRS Kuota - Ind  02:32:21  00:01:32
 84   79  AUS19770125  Roberts, Luke         TRS Kuota - Ind  02:32:21  00:01:32
 85  213  BEL19800723  De Schrooder,  Benny  SKT An PostSean  02:32:21  00:01:32
 86   78  GER19861111  Pohl, Dennis          TRS Kuota - Ind  02:32:21  00:01:32
 87   77  GER19861118  Kurth, Michael        TRS Kuota - Ind  02:32:21  00:01:32
 88  111  MAS19860425  Anuawar,  Ahmad Haid  MPC Trek - Marc  02:32:21  00:01:32
 89  142  USA19870809  Wolfenberger, Wade    CDU Cinelli-Dow  02:32:21  00:01:32
 90   48  BEL19810812  Renders,  Sven        TSV Topsport Vl  02:32:21  00:01:32
 91  219  BEL19781220  Peeters,  Jef         SKT An PostSean  02:32:21  00:01:32
 92  161  GER19870114  Glowatzki, Micha      TSS Seven Stone  02:32:21  00:01:32
 93  136  NED19850520  Kavsek,  Rik          CJP Cyclingtema  02:32:21  00:01:32
 94  171  GER19860522  Barth,  Marcel        TET Thüringer E  02:32:21  00:01:32
 95   37  NED19831030  Goesinnen, Floris     SKS Skil-Shiman  02:32:21  00:01:32
 96  192  EST19870709  Joeaar,  Gert         KCT Meridiana-K  02:32:21  00:01:32
 97   31  CHN19870715  Ji, Cheng             SKS Skil-Shiman  02:32:21  00:01:32
 98  106  SUI19830705  Salzinger,  Florian   ARH Atlas-Romer  02:32:21  00:01:32
 99   90  UKR19900414  Vasilyev,  Maksym     ISD ISD-Sport    02:32:21  00:01:32
100   83  UKR19850417  Pakhtusov,  Anatoliy  ISD ISD-Sport    02:32:21  00:01:32
101  205  GER19890507  Plötner,  Nils        TMH Team Mapei   02:32:21  00:01:32
102   42  BEL19790204  Coenen,  Johan        TSV Topsport Vl  02:32:21  00:01:32
103  198  EST19901103  Utar,  Ardy           KCT Meridiana-K  02:32:21  00:01:32
104   19  NED19850523  Terpstra,  Niki       MRM Team Milram  02:32:21  00:01:32
105  209  GER19881029  Völk,  Florian        TMH Team Mapei   02:32:21  00:01:32
106  134  NED19890527  De Bekker,  Maurice   CJP Cyclingtema  02:32:21  00:01:32
107   60  NOR19901019  Ziesler,  Johan       SPV Sparebanken  02:32:21  00:01:32
108  194  EST19900203  Leppik,  Gabriel      KCT Meridiana-K  02:32:21  00:01:32
109  197  EST19891202  Utar,  Urmo           KCT Meridiana-K  02:32:21  00:01:32
110   33  CHN19851214  Feng, Han             SKS Skil-Shiman  02:32:21  00:01:32
111  104  GER19830410  Honstein,  Timo       ARH Atlas-Romer  02:32:21  00:01:32
112   50  BEL19870210  Vanspeybrouck,  Piet  TSV Topsport Vl  02:32:21  00:01:32
113  146  NZL19840128  Hutchings,  Logan De  CDU Cinelli-Dow  02:32:21  00:01:32
114  102  SUI19830601  Bourgeois,  Guillaum  ARH Atlas-Romer  02:32:21  00:01:32
115  121  FRA19850304  Cauquil,  Yohan       CCB Cycling Clu  02:32:21  00:01:32
116   57  NOR19830411  Nybö,  Haavard        SPV Sparebanken  02:32:21  00:01:32
117  109  SUI19851016  Wisler,  Janick       ARH Atlas-Romer  02:32:21  00:01:32
118   81  UKR19840728  Kogut, Vlodymyr       ISD ISD-Sport    02:32:21  00:01:32
119  101  SUI19840220  Beney,  Maxime        ARH Atlas-Romer  02:32:21  00:01:32
120   86  UKR19900818  Karnulin, Denys       ISD ISD-Sport    02:32:21  00:01:32
121   87  UKR19800913  Sheydyk,  Oleksandr   ISD ISD-Sport    02:32:21  00:01:32
122   20  GER19800620  Wegmann,  Fabian      MRM Team Milram  02:32:21  00:01:32
123  167  GER19900418  Roth,  Christopher    TSS Seven Stone  02:32:21  00:01:32
124  157  GRE19900711  Raptis,  Orestis      WOB Worldofbike  02:32:21  00:01:32
125   51  NOR19790323  Berg,  Geir Inge      SPV Sparebanken  02:32:21  00:01:32
126  149  BEL19800209  Ronsse,  Peter        CDU Cinelli-Dow  02:32:21  00:01:32
127  189  RUS19900709  Toporishcev,  Maxim   WIN CK Windoor'  02:32:21  00:01:32
128   24  GER19750619  Grabsch,  Bert        THR Team Columb  02:32:21  00:01:32
129   13  GER19810909  Fothen,  Markus       MRM Team Milram  02:32:21  00:01:32
130  118  RSA19870213  Venter,  Jacobus      MPC Trek - Marc  02:32:21  00:01:32
131  110  SUI19840622  Wolf,  Fabien         ARH Atlas-Romer  02:32:21  00:01:32
132   27  AUS19821022  Renshaw,  Mark        THR Team Columb  02:32:21  00:01:32
133  188  CZE19901115  Svestka,  Filip       WIN CK Windoor'  02:32:21  00:01:32
134   44  BEL19861106  De Gendt,  Thomas     TSV Topsport Vl  02:32:21  00:01:32
135   82  UKR19890722  Martynenko, Oleksand  ISD ISD-Sport    02:32:21  00:01:32
136  212  IRL19850323  Cassidy,  Mark        SKT An PostSean  02:32:21  00:01:32
137   84  UKR19880411  Mykhaylov, Rostiylav  ISD ISD-Sport    02:32:21  00:01:32
138  125  EST19811109  Ojavee,  Mart         CCB Cycling Clu  02:32:21  00:01:32
139  158  GRE19870619  Steuber,  Lars        WOB Worldofbike  02:32:21  00:01:32
140  113  MAS19861102  Keong,  Sea Loh       MPC Trek - Marc  02:32:21  00:01:32