Zum Inhalt springen

Sparkassen Giro 2. Tag

5. Zieldurchfahrt Frauen

  1  106  Trott,  Emma          WHM Weyers-Hako-Moving Ladie    00:23:12  01:58:19
  2   58  Van der Merwe,  Mari  MTW MTN                         00:23:13  01:58:19  00:00:00
  3  155  Söllner,  Birgit      TKM Team Koga Miyata            00:23:13  01:58:19  00:00:00
  4  131  Beyen,  Ine           VLL Topsport Vlaanderen Thom    00:23:13  01:58:19  00:00:00
  5  141  Bubnenkova,  Svetlan  FEN Fenixs                      00:23:13  01:58:19  00:00:00
  6   31  Armitstead,  Elizabe  LBL lotto-Belisol               00:23:13  01:58:19  00:00:00
  7    5  Kasper,  Romy         NUR Equipe Nürnberger           00:23:13  01:58:19  00:00:00
  8   36  Mackie,  Emma         LBL lotto-Belisol               00:23:14  01:58:19  00:00:00
  9   56  Swart,  Carla         MTW MTN                         00:23:14  01:58:19  00:00:00
 10   46  Gillow,  Shara        AUS Nationalteam Australien     00:23:14  01:58:19  00:00:00
 11   43  Corset,  Ruth         AUS Nationalteam Australien     00:23:14  01:58:19  00:00:00
 12  164  Helmink,  Judith      TVB Ton van Bemmelen            00:23:14  01:58:19  00:00:00
 13    4  Jöhrend,  Marlen      NUR Equipe Nürnberger           00:23:14  01:58:19  00:00:00
 14  134  Druyts,  Kelly        VLL Topsport Vlaanderen Thom    00:23:14  01:58:19  00:00:00
 15    3  Brennauer, Lisa       NUR Equipe Nürnberger           00:23:14  01:58:19  00:00:00
 16    1  de Goede, Suzanne     NUR Equipe Nürnberger           00:23:15  01:58:19  00:00:00
 17    8  Schleicher,  Regina   NUR Equipe Nürnberger           00:23:15  01:58:19  00:00:00
 18   47  Whitelaw,  Vicki      AUS Nationalteam Australien     00:23:15  01:58:19  00:00:00
 19  146  Marmorini,  Alice     FEN Fenixs                      00:23:15  01:58:19  00:00:00
 20   41  Broun,  Kirsty        AUS Nationalteam Australien     00:23:15  01:58:19  00:00:00
 21   34  Gilmore,  Rochelle    LBL lotto-Belisol               00:23:15  01:58:19  00:00:00
 22    2  Becker, Christina     NUR Equipe Nürnberger           00:23:15  01:58:19  00:00:00
 23  103  Hosting,  Chloe       WHM Weyers-Hako-Moving Ladie    00:23:15  01:58:19  00:00:00
 24  165  Knetemann,  Roxane    TVB Ton van Bemmelen            00:23:15  01:58:19  00:00:00
 25  158  Yetis,  Semra         TKM Team Koga Miyata            00:23:15  01:58:19  00:00:00
 26  145  Hierckens,  Corine    FEN Fenixs                      00:23:15  01:58:19  00:00:00
 27  118  Zuckermandel,  Denis  STG Team Stuttgart              00:23:16  01:58:19  00:00:00
 28  111  Beyer,  Anna          STG Team Stuttgart              00:23:16  01:58:19  00:00:00
 29   85  Martin,  Lucy         GBR National Grossbritanien     00:23:16  01:58:19  00:00:00
 30   86  Mayho,  Hannah        GBR National Grossbritanien     00:23:16  01:58:19  00:00:00
 31   40  Van Doorslaer, Annel  LBL lotto-Belisol               00:23:16  01:58:19  00:00:00
 32  167  Van Essen,  Sharon    TVB Ton van Bemmelen            00:23:16  01:58:19  00:00:00
 33   96  Peetom,  Kirsten      RCL Restore Cycling Ladies      00:23:16  01:58:19  00:00:00
 34   37  Schoonbaert,  Kim     LBL lotto-Belisol               00:23:16  01:58:19  00:00:00
 35  159  Zwick,  Martina       TKM Team Koga Miyata            00:23:16  01:58:19  00:00:00
 36  142  Dervan,  Siobhan      FEN Fenixs                      00:23:17  01:58:19  00:00:00
 37   65  Koster,  Olivia       JVA Jan van Arckel              00:23:17  01:58:19  00:00:00
 38  177  Schink,  Lina Kristi  NLT Nutrixxion Lady Team        00:23:17  01:58:19  00:00:00
 39  162  Eversdijk,  Anne      TVB Ton van Bemmelen            00:23:17  01:58:19  00:00:00
 40  104  Ringlever,  Linda     WHM Weyers-Hako-Moving Ladie    00:23:17  01:58:19  00:00:00
 41   11  Doedée, Baukje        RLF Rabo Lady Force             00:23:17  01:58:19  00:00:00
 42  138  Sels,  Loes           VLL Topsport Vlaanderen Thom    00:23:18  01:58:19  00:00:00
 43   82  Colclough,  Katie     GBR National Grossbritanien     00:23:18  01:58:19  00:00:00
 44   35  Koedooder,  Vera      LBL lotto-Belisol               00:23:18  01:58:19  00:00:00
 45  113  Eggl,  Elena          STG Team Stuttgart              00:23:18  01:58:19  00:00:00
 46  135  Dufoer,  Sjoukje      VLL Topsport Vlaanderen Thom    00:23:19  01:58:19  00:00:00
 47  139  Van Looy,  Katrien    VLL Topsport Vlaanderen Thom    00:23:19  01:58:19  00:00:00
 48  149  Vilunaite,  Erika     FEN Fenixs                      00:23:19  01:58:19  00:00:00
 49  152  Schemmer,  Jana       TKM Team Koga Miyata            00:23:19  01:58:19  00:00:00
 50  153  Schnitzmeier,  Anna   TKM Team Koga Miyata            00:23:19  01:58:19  00:00:00
 51  102  Cullen,  Kate         WHM Weyers-Hako-Moving Ladie    00:23:19  01:58:19  00:00:00
 52   98  Witteveen,  Claudia   RCL Restore Cycling Ladies      00:23:19  01:58:19  00:00:00
 53  174  Schiff,  Carolin      NLT Nutrixxion Lady Team        00:23:19  01:58:19  00:00:00
 54   75  Köhn,  Nina           THR Team Haibike-Rügen          00:23:19  01:58:19  00:00:00
 55  114  Mader,  Nicole        STG Team Stuttgart              00:23:20  01:58:19  00:00:00
 56   59  Viljoen,  Chrissie    MTW MTN                         00:23:20  01:58:19  00:00:00
 57   95  Kortekaas,  Esther    RCL Restore Cycling Ladies      00:23:20  01:58:19  00:00:00
 58   48  Neylan,  Rachel       AUS Nationalteam Australien     00:23:20  01:58:19  00:00:00
 59   73  Hennig,  Virginia     THR Team Haibike-Rügen          00:23:20  01:58:19  00:00:00
 60   76  Zanner,  Beate        THR Team Haibike-Rügen          00:23:20  01:58:19  00:00:00
 61  132  Daams,  Jessie        VLL Topsport Vlaanderen Thom    00:23:20  01:58:19  00:00:00
 62  105  Rosyida,  Dahlina     WHM Weyers-Hako-Moving Ladie    00:23:20  01:58:19  00:00:00
 63   55  Slingerland,  Cashan  MTW MTN                         00:23:21  01:58:19  00:00:00
 64   12  Boogaard,  Sonja      RLF Rabo Lady Force             00:28:03  02:03:38  00:05:19
 65  112  Degle,  Lisa          STG Team Stuttgart              00:28:41  02:04:16  00:05:57
 66  143  Godart,  Suzie        FEN Fenixs                      00:28:42  02:04:16  00:05:57
 67   74  Klein,  Theres        THR Team Haibike-Rügen          00:28:42  02:04:16  00:05:57
 68   97  v. Slochteren,  Hild  RCL Restore Cycling Ladies      00:27:52  02:06:19  00:08:00
 69   93  Heijmans,  Eva        RCL Restore Cycling Ladies      00:29:02  02:06:19  00:08:00
 70   94  Kerste,  Marielle     RCL Restore Cycling Ladies      00:27:53  02:06:19  00:08:00