Zum Inhalt springen

Sparkassen Giro 2. Tag

4. Runde Frauen

  1   65  Koster,  Olivia       JVA Jan van Arckel              00:24:01  01:35:06
  2  177  Schink,  Lina Kristi  NLT Nutrixxion Lady Team        00:24:01  01:35:06  00:00:00
  3   35  Koedooder,  Vera      LBL lotto-Belisol               00:24:01  01:35:06  00:00:00
  4  141  Bubnenkova,  Svetlan  FEN Fenixs                      00:24:01  01:35:06  00:00:00
  5  146  Marmorini,  Alice     FEN Fenixs                      00:24:04  01:35:06  00:00:00
  6    1  de Goede, Suzanne     NUR Equipe Nürnberger           00:24:02  01:35:06  00:00:00
  7  165  Knetemann,  Roxane    TVB Ton van Bemmelen            00:24:02  01:35:06  00:00:00
  8   96  Peetom,  Kirsten      RCL Restore Cycling Ladies      00:24:02  01:35:06  00:00:00
  9  131  Beyen,  Ine           VLL Topsport Vlaanderen Thom    00:24:02  01:35:06  00:00:00
 10   43  Corset,  Ruth         AUS Nationalteam Australien     00:24:02  01:35:06  00:00:00
 11  118  Zuckermandel,  Denis  STG Team Stuttgart              00:24:02  01:35:06  00:00:00
 12  174  Schiff,  Carolin      NLT Nutrixxion Lady Team        00:24:02  01:35:06  00:00:00
 13    3  Brennauer, Lisa       NUR Equipe Nürnberger           00:24:04  01:35:06  00:00:00
 14   46  Gillow,  Shara        AUS Nationalteam Australien     00:24:02  01:35:06  00:00:00
 15   34  Gilmore,  Rochelle    LBL lotto-Belisol               00:24:02  01:35:06  00:00:00
 16   47  Whitelaw,  Vicki      AUS Nationalteam Australien     00:24:02  01:35:06  00:00:00
 17  164  Helmink,  Judith      TVB Ton van Bemmelen            00:24:02  01:35:06  00:00:00
 18   37  Schoonbaert,  Kim     LBL lotto-Belisol               00:24:02  01:35:06  00:00:00
 19   40  Van Doorslaer, Annel  LBL lotto-Belisol               00:24:02  01:35:06  00:00:00
 20  111  Beyer,  Anna          STG Team Stuttgart              00:24:02  01:35:06  00:00:00
 21  162  Eversdijk,  Anne      TVB Ton van Bemmelen            00:24:04  01:35:06  00:00:00
 22  142  Dervan,  Siobhan      FEN Fenixs                      00:24:02  01:35:06  00:00:00
 23  135  Dufoer,  Sjoukje      VLL Topsport Vlaanderen Thom    00:24:02  01:35:06  00:00:00
 24   95  Kortekaas,  Esther    RCL Restore Cycling Ladies      00:24:02  01:35:06  00:00:00
 25  139  Van Looy,  Katrien    VLL Topsport Vlaanderen Thom    00:24:02  01:35:06  00:00:00
 26    8  Schleicher,  Regina   NUR Equipe Nürnberger           00:24:02  01:35:06  00:00:00
 27    5  Kasper,  Romy         NUR Equipe Nürnberger           00:24:03  01:35:06  00:00:00
 28   75  Köhn,  Nina           THR Team Haibike-Rügen          00:24:03  01:35:06  00:00:00
 29  132  Daams,  Jessie        VLL Topsport Vlaanderen Thom    00:24:03  01:35:06  00:00:00
 30   11  Doedée, Baukje        RLF Rabo Lady Force             00:24:03  01:35:06  00:00:00
 31  145  Hierckens,  Corine    FEN Fenixs                      00:24:03  01:35:06  00:00:00
 32   82  Colclough,  Katie     GBR National Grossbritanien     00:24:03  01:35:06  00:00:00
 33   31  Armitstead,  Elizabe  LBL lotto-Belisol               00:24:03  01:35:06  00:00:00
 34   86  Mayho,  Hannah        GBR National Grossbritanien     00:24:03  01:35:06  00:00:00
 35  138  Sels,  Loes           VLL Topsport Vlaanderen Thom    00:24:03  01:35:06  00:00:00
 36  103  Hosting,  Chloe       WHM Weyers-Hako-Moving Ladie    00:24:03  01:35:06  00:00:00
 37  159  Zwick,  Martina       TKM Team Koga Miyata            00:24:03  01:35:06  00:00:00
 38   85  Martin,  Lucy         GBR National Grossbritanien     00:24:03  01:35:06  00:00:00
 39   36  Mackie,  Emma         LBL lotto-Belisol               00:24:03  01:35:06  00:00:00
 40    4  Jöhrend,  Marlen      NUR Equipe Nürnberger           00:24:03  01:35:06  00:00:00
 41  105  Rosyida,  Dahlina     WHM Weyers-Hako-Moving Ladie    00:24:03  01:35:06  00:00:00
 42  152  Schemmer,  Jana       TKM Team Koga Miyata            00:24:03  01:35:06  00:00:00
 43  155  Söllner,  Birgit      TKM Team Koga Miyata            00:24:03  01:35:06  00:00:00
 44   58  Van der Merwe,  Mari  MTW MTN                         00:24:03  01:35:06  00:00:00
 45  134  Druyts,  Kelly        VLL Topsport Vlaanderen Thom    00:24:03  01:35:06  00:00:00
 46  153  Schnitzmeier,  Anna   TKM Team Koga Miyata            00:24:03  01:35:06  00:00:00
 47  104  Ringlever,  Linda     WHM Weyers-Hako-Moving Ladie    00:24:03  01:35:06  00:00:00
 48  158  Yetis,  Semra         TKM Team Koga Miyata            00:24:03  01:35:06  00:00:00
 49  167  Van Essen,  Sharon    TVB Ton van Bemmelen            00:24:03  01:35:06  00:00:00
 50   41  Broun,  Kirsty        AUS Nationalteam Australien     00:24:04  01:35:06  00:00:00
 51   98  Witteveen,  Claudia   RCL Restore Cycling Ladies      00:24:04  01:35:06  00:00:00
 52   48  Neylan,  Rachel       AUS Nationalteam Australien     00:24:04  01:35:06  00:00:00
 53   59  Viljoen,  Chrissie    MTW MTN                         00:24:04  01:35:06  00:00:00
 54  102  Cullen,  Kate         WHM Weyers-Hako-Moving Ladie    00:24:04  01:35:06  00:00:00
 55  113  Eggl,  Elena          STG Team Stuttgart              00:24:04  01:35:06  00:00:00
 56  114  Mader,  Nicole        STG Team Stuttgart              00:24:04  01:35:06  00:00:00
 57    2  Becker, Christina     NUR Equipe Nürnberger           00:24:06  01:35:06  00:00:00
 58   76  Zanner,  Beate        THR Team Haibike-Rügen          00:24:04  01:35:06  00:00:00
 59  149  Vilunaite,  Erika     FEN Fenixs                      00:24:04  01:35:06  00:00:00
 60   56  Swart,  Carla         MTW MTN                         00:24:04  01:35:06  00:00:00
 61   55  Slingerland,  Cashan  MTW MTN                         00:24:05  01:35:06  00:00:00
 62   73  Hennig,  Virginia     THR Team Haibike-Rügen          00:24:05  01:35:06  00:00:00
 63  106  Trott,  Emma          WHM Weyers-Hako-Moving Ladie    00:24:05  01:35:06  00:00:00
 64  112  Degle,  Lisa          STG Team Stuttgart              00:24:29  01:35:34  00:00:28
 65   74  Klein,  Theres        THR Team Haibike-Rügen          00:24:29  01:35:34  00:00:28
 66  143  Godart,  Suzie        FEN Fenixs                      00:24:29  01:35:34  00:00:28
 67   12  Boogaard,  Sonja      RLF Rabo Lady Force             00:24:30  01:35:34  00:00:28
 68   93  Heijmans,  Eva        RCL Restore Cycling Ladies      00:26:01  01:37:17  00:02:11
 69   94  Kerste,  Marielle     RCL Restore Cycling Ladies      00:27:10  01:38:27  00:03:21
 70   97  v. Slochteren,  Hild  RCL Restore Cycling Ladies      00:27:10  01:38:27  00:03:21
 71   63  Klomp,  Manon         JVA Jan van Arckel              00:29:39  01:43:05  00:07:59
 72  161  Baltus,  Yvonne       TVB Ton van Bemmelen            00:29:39  01:43:05  00:07:59
 73   15  Eckhardt,  Marlou     RLF Rabo Lady Force             00:18:31  02:07:05  00:31:59
 74   13  Janssen,  Christel    RLF Rabo Lady Force             00:44:44  02:07:05  00:31:59