Zum Inhalt springen

Sparkassen Giro 2. Tag

3. Zielpassage Männer

  1   85  Popkov,  Vitaliy      ISD ISD-Sport                   00:21:12  01:02:03
  2  164  Humbert,  Michael     TSS Seven Stones                00:21:30  01:02:21  00:00:18
  3    3  Janorschke,  Grischa  TSP Team Nutrixxion Sparkass    00:21:31  01:02:21  00:00:18
  4  208  Schmeiser,  Jonas     TMH Team Mapei Heizomat         00:21:31  01:02:21  00:00:18
  5   27  Renshaw,  Mark        THR Team Columbia               00:22:32  01:04:40  00:02:37
  6   23  Eisel,  Bernhard      THR Team Columbia               00:22:32  01:04:40  00:02:37
  7   25  Martin,  Tony         THR Team Columbia               00:22:32  01:04:40  00:02:37
  8   21  Cavendish,  Mark      THR Team Columbia               00:22:33  01:04:40  00:02:37
  9   11  Ciolek,  Gerald       MRM Team Milram                 00:22:33  01:04:40  00:02:37
 10   17  Knees,  Christian     MRM Team Milram                 00:22:33  01:04:40  00:02:37
 11   12  Eichler,  Markus      MRM Team Milram                 00:22:33  01:04:40  00:02:37
 12   19  Terpstra,  Niki       MRM Team Milram                 00:22:33  01:04:40  00:02:37
 13   16  Knaven,  Servais      MRM Team Milram                 00:22:34  01:04:40  00:02:37
 14   90  Vasilyev,  Maksym     ISD ISD-Sport                   00:22:34  01:04:40  00:02:37
 15    8  Wackernagel,  Lars    TSP Team Nutrixxion Sparkass    00:22:34  01:04:40  00:02:37
 16   15  Gajek,  Artur         MRM Team Milram                 00:22:34  01:04:40  00:02:37
 17  213  De Schrooder,  Benny  SKT An PostSean Kelly           00:22:34  01:04:40  00:02:37
 18   36  Eltink, Theo          SKS Skil-Shimano                00:22:34  01:04:40  00:02:37
 19  138  Posthuma,  Jelle      CJP Cyclingtema Jo Piels        00:22:34  01:04:40  00:02:37
 20  112  Janse Van Rensburg,   MPC Trek - Marco Polo           00:22:34  01:04:40  00:02:37
 21   62  Klier, Andreas        CTT Cervelo Test Team           00:22:35  01:04:40  00:02:37
 22    1  Baumann, Eric         TSP Team Nutrixxion Sparkass    00:22:35  01:04:40  00:02:37
 23    7  Schlüter,  Jean Mitj  TSP Team Nutrixxion Sparkass    00:22:35  01:04:40  00:02:37
 24   55  Hegreberg,  Roy       SPV Sparebanken Vest            00:22:35  01:04:40  00:02:37
 25    6  Schillinger,  Andrea  TSP Team Nutrixxion Sparkass    00:22:35  01:04:40  00:02:37
 26   74  Gottfried,  Alexande  TRS Kuota - Indeland            00:22:35  01:04:40  00:02:37
 27   32  Curvers, Roy          SKS Skil-Shimano                00:22:35  01:04:40  00:02:37
 28    5  Obst,  René           TSP Team Nutrixxion Sparkass    00:22:35  01:04:40  00:02:37
 29  137  Möhlmann,  Peter      CJP Cyclingtema Jo Piels        00:22:35  01:04:40  00:02:37
 30    2  Mohs, Erik            TSP Team Nutrixxion Sparkass    00:22:35  01:04:40  00:02:37
 31   41  Bakelandts,  Jan      TSV Topsport Vlaanderen         00:22:35  01:04:40  00:02:37
 32   40  Wagner,  Robert       SKS Skil-Shimano                00:22:35  01:04:40  00:02:37
 33   31  Ji, Cheng             SKS Skil-Shimano                00:22:36  01:04:40  00:02:37
 34  107  Scherzinger,  Frank   ARH Atlas-Romer's Hausbäcker    00:22:36  01:04:40  00:02:37
 35  172  Bürgel,  Bastian      TET Thüringer Energie Team      00:22:36  01:04:40  00:02:37
 36   57  Nybö,  Haavard        SPV Sparebanken Vest            00:22:36  01:04:40  00:02:37
 37  178  Schädlich,  Lucas     TET Thüringer Energie Team      00:22:36  01:04:40  00:02:37
 38  198  Utar,  Ardy           KCT Meridiana-Kalev Chocolat    00:22:36  01:04:40  00:02:37
 39   47  Maes,  Nikolas        TSV Topsport Vlaanderen         00:22:36  01:04:40  00:02:37
 40  105  Rohner,  Lukas        ARH Atlas-Romer's Hausbäcker    00:22:36  01:04:40  00:02:37
 41  126  Prazdnovsky,  Martin  CCB Cycling Club Bourgas        00:22:36  01:04:40  00:02:37
 42   59  Stevenson,  Michael   SPV Sparebanken Vest            00:22:36  01:04:40  00:02:37
 43  195  Melehs,  Olegs        KCT Meridiana-Kalev Chocolat    00:22:37  01:04:40  00:02:37
 44   71  Stauff, Andreas       TRS Kuota - Indeland            00:22:37  01:04:40  00:02:37
 45  207  Rinker,  Felix        TMH Team Mapei Heizomat         00:22:37  01:04:40  00:02:37
 46   49  Vanmarcke,  Sep       TSV Topsport Vlaanderen         00:22:37  01:04:40  00:02:37
 47  204  Hesselbarth,  David   TMH Team Mapei Heizomat         00:22:37  01:04:40  00:02:37
 48  193  Karu,  Allar          KCT Meridiana-Kalev Chocolat    00:22:37  01:04:40  00:02:37
 49   34  Deroo,  David         SKS Skil-Shimano                00:22:37  01:04:40  00:02:37
 50  212  Cassidy,  Mark        SKT An PostSean Kelly           00:22:37  01:04:40  00:02:37
 51  169  Wagner,  Frank Danie  TSS Seven Stones                00:22:37  01:04:40  00:02:37
 52  168  Schmitt,  Alexander   TSS Seven Stones                00:22:38  01:04:40  00:02:37
 53  177  May,  Sebastian       TET Thüringer Energie Team      00:22:38  01:04:40  00:02:37
 54  124  Lasis,  Normunds      CCB Cycling Club Bourgas        00:22:38  01:04:40  00:02:37
 55  101  Beney,  Maxime        ARH Atlas-Romer's Hausbäcker    00:22:38  01:04:40  00:02:37
 56  134  De Bekker,  Maurice   CJP Cyclingtema Jo Piels        00:22:38  01:04:40  00:02:37
 57  104  Honstein,  Timo       ARH Atlas-Romer's Hausbäcker    00:22:38  01:04:40  00:02:37
 58  122  Ghyllebert,  Pieter   CCB Cycling Club Bourgas        00:22:39  01:04:40  00:02:37
 59  176  May,  Maximilian      TET Thüringer Energie Team      00:22:39  01:04:40  00:02:37
 60  109  Wisler,  Janick       ARH Atlas-Romer's Hausbäcker    00:22:39  01:04:40  00:02:37
 61  175  Klein,  Philipp       TET Thüringer Energie Team      00:22:39  01:04:40  00:02:37
 62   78  Pohl, Dennis          TRS Kuota - Indeland            00:22:39  01:04:40  00:02:37
 63  117  Van de Meent,  Eric   MPC Trek - Marco Polo           00:22:39  01:04:40  00:02:37
 64  202  Frohn,  Florian       TMH Team Mapei Heizomat         00:22:39  01:04:40  00:02:37
 65  141  D'Amelio,  Christoph  CDU Cinelli-Down Under          00:22:39  01:04:40  00:02:37
 66  111  Anuawar,  Ahmad Haid  MPC Trek - Marco Polo           00:22:39  01:04:40  00:02:37
 67   54  Grue,  Jan Frederik   SPV Sparebanken Vest            00:22:39  01:04:40  00:02:37
 68   87  Sheydyk,  Oleksandr   ISD ISD-Sport                   00:22:39  01:04:40  00:02:37
 69  131  Berkenbosch,  Maint   CJP Cyclingtema Jo Piels        00:22:39  01:04:40  00:02:37
 70   58  Rake,  Christer       SPV Sparebanken Vest            00:22:40  01:04:40  00:02:37
 71  216  Mc Laughlin,  Ronan   SKT An PostSean Kelly           00:22:40  01:04:40  00:02:37
 72    4  Müller,  Dirk         TSP Team Nutrixxion Sparkass    00:22:40  01:04:40  00:02:37
 73  161  Glowatzki, Micha      TSS Seven Stones                00:22:40  01:04:40  00:02:37
 74  115  Spragg,  James        MPC Trek - Marco Polo           00:22:40  01:04:40  00:02:37
 75  173  Harbig,  Florian      TET Thüringer Energie Team      00:22:40  01:04:40  00:02:37
 76  185  Novak,  Jakub         WIN CK Windoor's Pribam         00:22:40  01:04:40  00:02:37
 77  183  Danacik,  Tomas       WIN CK Windoor's Pribam         00:22:40  01:04:40  00:02:37
 78  209  Völk,  Florian        TMH Team Mapei Heizomat         00:22:40  01:04:40  00:02:37
 79  125  Ojavee,  Mart         CCB Cycling Club Bourgas        00:22:40  01:04:40  00:02:37
 80  149  Ronsse,  Peter        CDU Cinelli-Down Under          00:22:40  01:04:40  00:02:37
 81   77  Kurth, Michael        TRS Kuota - Indeland            00:22:40  01:04:40  00:02:37
 82  181  Boubal,  Martin       WIN CK Windoor's Pribam         00:22:40  01:04:40  00:02:37
 83  184  Kratochvila,  Jakub   WIN CK Windoor's Pribam         00:22:40  01:04:40  00:02:37
 84  186  Sibl,  Jiri           WIN CK Windoor's Pribam         00:22:41  01:04:40  00:02:37
 85   50  Vanspeybrouck,  Piet  TSV Topsport Vlaanderen         00:22:41  01:04:40  00:02:37
 86  142  Wolfenberger, Wade    CDU Cinelli-Down Under          00:22:41  01:04:40  00:02:37
 87   81  Kogut, Vlodymyr       ISD ISD-Sport                   00:22:41  01:04:40  00:02:37
 88   48  Renders,  Sven        TSV Topsport Vlaanderen         00:22:41  01:04:40  00:02:37
 89   83  Pakhtusov,  Anatoliy  ISD ISD-Sport                   00:22:41  01:04:40  00:02:37
 90   86  Karnulin, Denys       ISD ISD-Sport                   00:22:41  01:04:40  00:02:37
 91  189  Toporishcev,  Maxim   WIN CK Windoor's Pribam         00:22:41  01:04:40  00:02:37
 92   56  Lund,  Anders         SPV Sparebanken Vest            00:22:41  01:04:40  00:02:37
 93  102  Bourgeois,  Guillaum  ARH Atlas-Romer's Hausbäcker    00:22:41  01:04:40  00:02:37
 94   24  Grabsch,  Bert        THR Team Columbia               00:22:41  01:04:40  00:02:37
 95   72  Ganser,  Stefan       TRS Kuota - Indeland            00:22:42  01:04:40  00:02:37
 96   60  Ziesler,  Johan       SPV Sparebanken Vest            00:22:42  01:04:40  00:02:37
 97   42  Coenen,  Johan        TSV Topsport Vlaanderen         00:22:42  01:04:40  00:02:37
 98  157  Raptis,  Orestis      WOB Worldofbike.Gr              00:22:42  01:04:40  00:02:37
 99  192  Joeaar,  Gert         KCT Meridiana-Kalev Chocolat    00:22:42  01:04:40  00:02:37
100  182  Bronis,  Roman        WIN CK Windoor's Pribam         00:22:42  01:04:40  00:02:37
101   66  King,  Edward         CTT Cervelo Test Team           00:22:42  01:04:40  00:02:37
102  136  Kavsek,  Rik          CJP Cyclingtema Jo Piels        00:22:42  01:04:40  00:02:37
103   37  Goesinnen, Floris     SKS Skil-Shimano                00:22:42  01:04:40  00:02:37
104  132  Bloks,  Hans          CJP Cyclingtema Jo Piels        00:22:43  01:04:40  00:02:37
105  139  Van der Sanden,  Gee  CJP Cyclingtema Jo Piels        00:22:43  01:04:40  00:02:37
106  162  Bercz,  Patrick       TSS Seven Stones                00:22:43  01:04:40  00:02:37
107  220  Van Vooren,  Steven   SKT An PostSean Kelly           00:22:43  01:04:40  00:02:37
108  194  Leppik,  Gabriel      KCT Meridiana-Kalev Chocolat    00:22:43  01:04:40  00:02:37
109   51  Berg,  Geir Inge      SPV Sparebanken Vest            00:22:43  01:04:40  00:02:37
110  118  Venter,  Jacobus      MPC Trek - Marco Polo           00:22:43  01:04:40  00:02:37
111  197  Utar,  Urmo           KCT Meridiana-Kalev Chocolat    00:22:43  01:04:40  00:02:37
112   35  Docker,  Mitchell     SKS Skil-Shimano                00:22:43  01:04:40  00:02:37
113  143  Walker, Nicholas      CDU Cinelli-Down Under          00:22:43  01:04:40  00:02:37
114  188  Svestka,  Filip       WIN CK Windoor's Pribam         00:22:44  01:04:40  00:02:37
115   45  De Ketele,  Kenny     TSV Topsport Vlaanderen         00:22:44  01:04:40  00:02:37
116   33  Feng, Han             SKS Skil-Shimano                00:22:44  01:04:40  00:02:37
117   61  Deignan,  Philip      CTT Cervelo Test Team           00:22:44  01:04:40  00:02:37
118   63  Florencio,  Xavier C  CTT Cervelo Test Team           00:22:44  01:04:40  00:02:37
119  167  Roth,  Christopher    TSS Seven Stones                00:22:44  01:04:40  00:02:37
120  127  Pütsep,  Erki         CCB Cycling Club Bourgas        00:22:44  01:04:40  00:02:37
121  128  Tombak,  Janek        CCB Cycling Club Bourgas        00:22:44  01:04:40  00:02:37
122  205  Plötner,  Nils        TMH Team Mapei Heizomat         00:22:44  01:04:40  00:02:37
123  121  Cauquil,  Yohan       CCB Cycling Club Bourgas        00:22:44  01:04:40  00:02:37
124   84  Mykhaylov, Rostiylav  ISD ISD-Sport                   00:22:44  01:04:40  00:02:37
125   82  Martynenko, Oleksand  ISD ISD-Sport                   00:22:44  01:04:40  00:02:37
126  147  Nankervis,  Tommy     CDU Cinelli-Down Under          00:22:44  01:04:40  00:02:37
127  171  Barth,  Marcel        TET Thüringer Energie Team      00:22:44  01:04:40  00:02:37
128   44  De Gendt,  Thomas     TSV Topsport Vlaanderen         00:22:45  01:04:40  00:02:37
129   79  Roberts, Luke         TRS Kuota - Indeland            00:22:45  01:04:40  00:02:37
130  146  Hutchings,  Logan De  CDU Cinelli-Down Under          00:22:45  01:04:40  00:02:37
131  106  Salzinger,  Florian   ARH Atlas-Romer's Hausbäcker    00:22:45  01:04:40  00:02:37
132   76  Klessa, Tim           TRS Kuota - Indeland            00:22:45  01:04:40  00:02:37
133  219  Peeters,  Jef         SKT An PostSean Kelly           00:22:45  01:04:40  00:02:37
134  154  Keloglou, Panagiotis  WOB Worldofbike.Gr              00:22:45  01:04:40  00:02:37
135   73  Glasner,  Björn       TRS Kuota - Indeland            00:22:45  01:04:40  00:02:37
136  158  Steuber,  Lars        WOB Worldofbike.Gr              00:22:45  01:04:40  00:02:37
137  214  Eeckhout,  Niko       SKT An PostSean Kelly           00:22:45  01:04:40  00:02:37
138  140  Van Ooijen,  Corneli  CJP Cyclingtema Jo Piels        00:22:46  01:04:40  00:02:37
139   20  Wegmann,  Fabian      MRM Team Milram                 00:22:46  01:04:40  00:02:37
140   64  Gustov,  Volodymir    CTT Cervelo Test Team           00:22:46  01:04:40  00:02:37
141  113  Keong,  Sea Loh       MPC Trek - Marco Polo           00:22:46  01:04:40  00:02:37
142   67  Lancaster, Brett      CTT Cervelo Test Team           00:22:46  01:04:40  00:02:37
143   65  Haussler,  Heinrich   CTT Cervelo Test Team           00:22:46  01:04:40  00:02:37
144   13  Fothen,  Markus       MRM Team Milram                 00:22:46  01:04:40  00:02:37
145  110  Wolf,  Fabien         ARH Atlas-Romer's Hausbäcker    00:22:46  01:04:40  00:02:37