Zum Inhalt springen

Sparkassen Giro 2. Tag

3. Runde Frauen

  1    2  Becker, Christina     NUR Equipe Nürnberger           00:23:05  01:11:02
  2  146  Marmorini,  Alice     FEN Fenixs                      00:23:05  01:11:02  00:00:00
  3  162  Eversdijk,  Anne      TVB Ton van Bemmelen            00:23:02  01:11:02  00:00:00
  4    3  Brennauer, Lisa       NUR Equipe Nürnberger           00:23:02  01:11:02  00:00:00
  5   47  Whitelaw,  Vicki      AUS Nationalteam Australien     00:23:04  01:11:05  00:00:03
  6    1  de Goede, Suzanne     NUR Equipe Nürnberger           00:23:04  01:11:05  00:00:03
  7  165  Knetemann,  Roxane    TVB Ton van Bemmelen            00:23:05  01:11:05  00:00:03
  8  159  Zwick,  Martina       TKM Team Koga Miyata            00:23:05  01:11:05  00:00:03
  9   34  Gilmore,  Rochelle    LBL lotto-Belisol               00:23:05  01:11:05  00:00:03
 10  134  Druyts,  Kelly        VLL Topsport Vlaanderen Thom    00:23:06  01:11:05  00:00:03
 11    5  Kasper,  Romy         NUR Equipe Nürnberger           00:23:07  01:11:05  00:00:03
 12  142  Dervan,  Siobhan      FEN Fenixs                      00:23:06  01:11:05  00:00:03
 13  118  Zuckermandel,  Denis  STG Team Stuttgart              00:23:06  01:11:05  00:00:03
 14  172  Hennes,  Tanja        NLT Nutrixxion Lady Team        00:23:06  01:11:05  00:00:03
 15  145  Hierckens,  Corine    FEN Fenixs                      00:23:06  01:11:05  00:00:03
 16  111  Beyer,  Anna          STG Team Stuttgart              00:23:07  01:11:05  00:00:03
 17   37  Schoonbaert,  Kim     LBL lotto-Belisol               00:23:07  01:11:05  00:00:03
 18  152  Schemmer,  Jana       TKM Team Koga Miyata            00:23:07  01:11:05  00:00:03
 19  103  Hosting,  Chloe       WHM Weyers-Hako-Moving Ladie    00:23:07  01:11:05  00:00:03
 20   65  Koster,  Olivia       JVA Jan van Arckel              00:23:07  01:11:05  00:00:03
 21  131  Beyen,  Ine           VLL Topsport Vlaanderen Thom    00:23:07  01:11:05  00:00:03
 22   41  Broun,  Kirsty        AUS Nationalteam Australien     00:23:07  01:11:05  00:00:03
 23  155  Söllner,  Birgit      TKM Team Koga Miyata            00:23:07  01:11:05  00:00:03
 24  153  Schnitzmeier,  Anna   TKM Team Koga Miyata            00:23:07  01:11:05  00:00:03
 25  135  Dufoer,  Sjoukje      VLL Topsport Vlaanderen Thom    00:23:08  01:11:05  00:00:03
 26   11  Doedée, Baukje        RLF Rabo Lady Force             00:23:08  01:11:05  00:00:03
 27   86  Mayho,  Hannah        GBR National Grossbritanien     00:23:08  01:11:05  00:00:03
 28  177  Schink,  Lina Kristi  NLT Nutrixxion Lady Team        00:23:08  01:11:05  00:00:03
 29  141  Bubnenkova,  Svetlan  FEN Fenixs                      00:23:08  01:11:05  00:00:03
 30  174  Schiff,  Carolin      NLT Nutrixxion Lady Team        00:23:08  01:11:05  00:00:03
 31  102  Cullen,  Kate         WHM Weyers-Hako-Moving Ladie    00:23:08  01:11:05  00:00:03
 32   58  Van der Merwe,  Mari  MTW MTN                         00:23:09  01:11:05  00:00:03
 33   85  Martin,  Lucy         GBR National Grossbritanien     00:23:09  01:11:05  00:00:03
 34   48  Neylan,  Rachel       AUS Nationalteam Australien     00:23:09  01:11:05  00:00:03
 35   43  Corset,  Ruth         AUS Nationalteam Australien     00:23:09  01:11:05  00:00:03
 36  104  Ringlever,  Linda     WHM Weyers-Hako-Moving Ladie    00:23:09  01:11:05  00:00:03
 37  138  Sels,  Loes           VLL Topsport Vlaanderen Thom    00:23:09  01:11:05  00:00:03
 38   75  Köhn,  Nina           THR Team Haibike-Rügen          00:23:10  01:11:05  00:00:03
 39   12  Boogaard,  Sonja      RLF Rabo Lady Force             00:23:10  01:11:05  00:00:03
 40  164  Helmink,  Judith      TVB Ton van Bemmelen            00:23:10  01:11:05  00:00:03
 41   36  Mackie,  Emma         LBL lotto-Belisol               00:23:10  01:11:05  00:00:03
 42   96  Peetom,  Kirsten      RCL Restore Cycling Ladies      00:23:10  01:11:05  00:00:03
 43   46  Gillow,  Shara        AUS Nationalteam Australien     00:23:10  01:11:05  00:00:03
 44  158  Yetis,  Semra         TKM Team Koga Miyata            00:23:10  01:11:05  00:00:03
 45   31  Armitstead,  Elizabe  LBL lotto-Belisol               00:23:10  01:11:05  00:00:03
 46  132  Daams,  Jessie        VLL Topsport Vlaanderen Thom    00:23:10  01:11:05  00:00:03
 47   95  Kortekaas,  Esther    RCL Restore Cycling Ladies      00:23:11  01:11:05  00:00:03
 48   40  Van Doorslaer, Annel  LBL lotto-Belisol               00:23:11  01:11:05  00:00:03
 49    4  Jöhrend,  Marlen      NUR Equipe Nürnberger           00:23:11  01:11:05  00:00:03
 50  105  Rosyida,  Dahlina     WHM Weyers-Hako-Moving Ladie    00:23:11  01:11:05  00:00:03
 51   56  Swart,  Carla         MTW MTN                         00:23:11  01:11:05  00:00:03
 52   82  Colclough,  Katie     GBR National Grossbritanien     00:23:11  01:11:05  00:00:03
 53  112  Degle,  Lisa          STG Team Stuttgart              00:23:11  01:11:05  00:00:03
 54  113  Eggl,  Elena          STG Team Stuttgart              00:23:11  01:11:05  00:00:03
 55  139  Van Looy,  Katrien    VLL Topsport Vlaanderen Thom    00:23:11  01:11:05  00:00:03
 56   59  Viljoen,  Chrissie    MTW MTN                         00:23:12  01:11:05  00:00:03
 57   76  Zanner,  Beate        THR Team Haibike-Rügen          00:23:12  01:11:05  00:00:03
 58  114  Mader,  Nicole        STG Team Stuttgart              00:23:12  01:11:05  00:00:03
 59   98  Witteveen,  Claudia   RCL Restore Cycling Ladies      00:23:12  01:11:05  00:00:03
 60   74  Klein,  Theres        THR Team Haibike-Rügen          00:23:12  01:11:05  00:00:03
 61  149  Vilunaite,  Erika     FEN Fenixs                      00:23:13  01:11:05  00:00:03
 62    8  Schleicher,  Regina   NUR Equipe Nürnberger           00:23:13  01:11:05  00:00:03
 63   35  Koedooder,  Vera      LBL lotto-Belisol               00:23:13  01:11:05  00:00:03
 64  143  Godart,  Suzie        FEN Fenixs                      00:23:13  01:11:05  00:00:03
 65  167  Van Essen,  Sharon    TVB Ton van Bemmelen            00:23:13  01:11:05  00:00:03
 66   73  Hennig,  Virginia     THR Team Haibike-Rügen          00:23:14  01:11:05  00:00:03
 67   55  Slingerland,  Cashan  MTW MTN                         00:23:14  01:11:05  00:00:03
 68  106  Trott,  Emma          WHM Weyers-Hako-Moving Ladie    00:23:14  01:11:05  00:00:03
 69   97  v. Slochteren,  Hild  RCL Restore Cycling Ladies      00:23:15  01:11:16  00:00:14
 70   93  Heijmans,  Eva        RCL Restore Cycling Ladies      00:23:15  01:11:16  00:00:14
 71   94  Kerste,  Marielle     RCL Restore Cycling Ladies      00:23:16  01:11:16  00:00:14
 72   63  Klomp,  Manon         JVA Jan van Arckel              00:25:25  01:13:25  00:02:23
 73  161  Baltus,  Yvonne       TVB Ton van Bemmelen            00:25:25  01:13:25  00:02:23
 74  154  Siebert,  Tamara      TKM Team Koga Miyata            00:26:01  01:14:01  00:02:59
 75  101  Cramayson,  Sarah     WHM Weyers-Hako-Moving Ladie    00:26:01  01:14:01  00:02:59
 76   61  Bloem,  Judith        JVA Jan van Arckel              00:29:18  01:18:52  00:07:50
 77   13  Janssen,  Christel    RLF Rabo Lady Force             00:31:21  01:22:21  00:11:19
 78   15  Eckhardt,  Marlou     RLF Rabo Lady Force             00:55:59  01:48:34  00:37:32
 79   14  Janssen,  Esmee       RLF Rabo Lady Force             00:18:31  02:07:06  00:56:04