Zum Inhalt springen

Sparkassen Giro 2. Tag

2. Zielpassage Männer

  1  208  Schmeiser,  Jonas     TMH Team Mapei Heizomat         00:21:27  00:40:50
  2    3  Janorschke,  Grischa  TSP Team Nutrixxion Sparkass    00:21:28  00:40:50  00:00:00
  3   85  Popkov,  Vitaliy      ISD ISD-Sport                   00:21:20  00:40:51  00:00:01
  4  164  Humbert,  Michael     TSS Seven Stones                00:21:21  00:40:51  00:00:01
  5   23  Eisel,  Bernhard      THR Team Columbia               00:22:37  00:42:08  00:01:18
  6   21  Cavendish,  Mark      THR Team Columbia               00:22:37  00:42:08  00:01:18
  7   25  Martin,  Tony         THR Team Columbia               00:22:37  00:42:08  00:01:18
  8   16  Knaven,  Servais      MRM Team Milram                 00:22:37  00:42:08  00:01:18
  9    8  Wackernagel,  Lars    TSP Team Nutrixxion Sparkass    00:22:37  00:42:08  00:01:18
 10  216  Mc Laughlin,  Ronan   SKT An PostSean Kelly           00:22:38  00:42:08  00:01:18
 11  134  De Bekker,  Maurice   CJP Cyclingtema Jo Piels        00:22:38  00:42:08  00:01:18
 12   34  Deroo,  David         SKS Skil-Shimano                00:22:38  00:42:08  00:01:18
 13   36  Eltink, Theo          SKS Skil-Shimano                00:22:38  00:42:08  00:01:18
 14   74  Gottfried,  Alexande  TRS Kuota - Indeland            00:22:38  00:42:08  00:01:18
 15  138  Posthuma,  Jelle      CJP Cyclingtema Jo Piels        00:22:38  00:42:08  00:01:18
 16  172  Bürgel,  Bastian      TET Thüringer Energie Team      00:22:38  00:42:08  00:01:18
 17  127  Pütsep,  Erki         CCB Cycling Club Bourgas        00:22:38  00:42:08  00:01:18
 18   62  Klier, Andreas        CTT Cervelo Test Team           00:22:38  00:42:08  00:01:18
 19   57  Nybö,  Haavard        SPV Sparebanken Vest            00:22:38  00:42:08  00:01:18
 20  128  Tombak,  Janek        CCB Cycling Club Bourgas        00:22:38  00:42:08  00:01:18
 21   12  Eichler,  Markus      MRM Team Milram                 00:22:38  00:42:08  00:01:18
 22   67  Lancaster, Brett      CTT Cervelo Test Team           00:22:39  00:42:08  00:01:18
 23   27  Renshaw,  Mark        THR Team Columbia               00:22:39  00:42:08  00:01:18
 24  117  Van de Meent,  Eric   MPC Trek - Marco Polo           00:22:39  00:42:08  00:01:18
 25   86  Karnulin, Denys       ISD ISD-Sport                   00:22:39  00:42:08  00:01:18
 26   78  Pohl, Dennis          TRS Kuota - Indeland            00:22:39  00:42:08  00:01:18
 27    7  Schlüter,  Jean Mitj  TSP Team Nutrixxion Sparkass    00:22:39  00:42:08  00:01:18
 28   11  Ciolek,  Gerald       MRM Team Milram                 00:21:54  00:42:08  00:01:18
 29  105  Rohner,  Lukas        ARH Atlas-Romer's Hausbäcker    00:22:39  00:42:08  00:01:18
 30  124  Lasis,  Normunds      CCB Cycling Club Bourgas        00:22:39  00:42:08  00:01:18
 31   49  Vanmarcke,  Sep       TSV Topsport Vlaanderen         00:22:39  00:42:08  00:01:18
 32  193  Karu,  Allar          KCT Meridiana-Kalev Chocolat    00:22:39  00:42:08  00:01:18
 33   59  Stevenson,  Michael   SPV Sparebanken Vest            00:22:39  00:42:08  00:01:18
 34   15  Gajek,  Artur         MRM Team Milram                 00:22:40  00:42:08  00:01:18
 35    6  Schillinger,  Andrea  TSP Team Nutrixxion Sparkass    00:22:40  00:42:08  00:01:18
 36   66  King,  Edward         CTT Cervelo Test Team           00:22:40  00:42:08  00:01:18
 37  213  De Schrooder,  Benny  SKT An PostSean Kelly           00:22:40  00:42:08  00:01:18
 38  177  May,  Sebastian       TET Thüringer Energie Team      00:22:40  00:42:08  00:01:18
 39  204  Hesselbarth,  David   TMH Team Mapei Heizomat         00:22:40  00:42:08  00:01:18
 40  111  Anuawar,  Ahmad Haid  MPC Trek - Marco Polo           00:22:40  00:42:08  00:01:18
 41   35  Docker,  Mitchell     SKS Skil-Shimano                00:22:40  00:42:08  00:01:18
 42  175  Klein,  Philipp       TET Thüringer Energie Team      00:22:40  00:42:08  00:01:18
 43  171  Barth,  Marcel        TET Thüringer Energie Team      00:22:40  00:42:08  00:01:18
 44   41  Bakelandts,  Jan      TSV Topsport Vlaanderen         00:22:41  00:42:08  00:01:18
 45  125  Ojavee,  Mart         CCB Cycling Club Bourgas        00:22:41  00:42:08  00:01:18
 46  137  Möhlmann,  Peter      CJP Cyclingtema Jo Piels        00:22:41  00:42:08  00:01:18
 47  112  Janse Van Rensburg,   MPC Trek - Marco Polo           00:22:41  00:42:08  00:01:18
 48   81  Kogut, Vlodymyr       ISD ISD-Sport                   00:22:41  00:42:08  00:01:18
 49   19  Terpstra,  Niki       MRM Team Milram                 00:22:41  00:42:08  00:01:18
 50  168  Schmitt,  Alexander   TSS Seven Stones                00:22:41  00:42:08  00:01:18
 51   24  Grabsch,  Bert        THR Team Columbia               00:22:41  00:42:08  00:01:18
 52  115  Spragg,  James        MPC Trek - Marco Polo           00:22:41  00:42:08  00:01:18
 53   32  Curvers, Roy          SKS Skil-Shimano                00:22:41  00:42:08  00:01:18
 54   40  Wagner,  Robert       SKS Skil-Shimano                00:22:41  00:42:08  00:01:18
 55  161  Glowatzki, Micha      TSS Seven Stones                00:22:41  00:42:08  00:01:18
 56   45  De Ketele,  Kenny     TSV Topsport Vlaanderen         00:22:41  00:42:08  00:01:18
 57   83  Pakhtusov,  Anatoliy  ISD ISD-Sport                   00:22:41  00:42:08  00:01:18
 58  181  Boubal,  Martin       WIN CK Windoor's Pribam         00:22:41  00:42:08  00:01:18
 59  195  Melehs,  Olegs        KCT Meridiana-Kalev Chocolat    00:22:41  00:42:08  00:01:18
 60  154  Keloglou, Panagiotis  WOB Worldofbike.Gr              00:22:41  00:42:08  00:01:18
 61  176  May,  Maximilian      TET Thüringer Energie Team      00:22:41  00:42:08  00:01:18
 62   71  Stauff, Andreas       TRS Kuota - Indeland            00:22:41  00:42:08  00:01:18
 63   58  Rake,  Christer       SPV Sparebanken Vest            00:22:41  00:42:08  00:01:18
 64  132  Bloks,  Hans          CJP Cyclingtema Jo Piels        00:22:41  00:42:08  00:01:18
 65    1  Baumann, Eric         TSP Team Nutrixxion Sparkass    00:22:42  00:42:08  00:01:18
 66  178  Schädlich,  Lucas     TET Thüringer Energie Team      00:22:42  00:42:08  00:01:18
 67   48  Renders,  Sven        TSV Topsport Vlaanderen         00:22:42  00:42:08  00:01:18
 68  131  Berkenbosch,  Maint   CJP Cyclingtema Jo Piels        00:22:42  00:42:08  00:01:18
 69  185  Novak,  Jakub         WIN CK Windoor's Pribam         00:22:42  00:42:08  00:01:18
 70  182  Bronis,  Roman        WIN CK Windoor's Pribam         00:22:42  00:42:08  00:01:18
 71   55  Hegreberg,  Roy       SPV Sparebanken Vest            00:22:42  00:42:08  00:01:18
 72  189  Toporishcev,  Maxim   WIN CK Windoor's Pribam         00:22:42  00:42:08  00:01:18
 73  183  Danacik,  Tomas       WIN CK Windoor's Pribam         00:22:42  00:42:08  00:01:18
 74  140  Van Ooijen,  Corneli  CJP Cyclingtema Jo Piels        00:22:42  00:42:08  00:01:18
 75  173  Harbig,  Florian      TET Thüringer Energie Team      00:22:42  00:42:08  00:01:18
 76  104  Honstein,  Timo       ARH Atlas-Romer's Hausbäcker    00:22:42  00:42:08  00:01:18
 77   47  Maes,  Nikolas        TSV Topsport Vlaanderen         00:22:43  00:42:08  00:01:18
 78   63  Florencio,  Xavier C  CTT Cervelo Test Team           00:22:43  00:42:08  00:01:18
 79   90  Vasilyev,  Maksym     ISD ISD-Sport                   00:22:43  00:42:08  00:01:18
 80  207  Rinker,  Felix        TMH Team Mapei Heizomat         00:22:43  00:42:08  00:01:18
 81  198  Utar,  Ardy           KCT Meridiana-Kalev Chocolat    00:22:43  00:42:08  00:01:18
 82    4  Müller,  Dirk         TSP Team Nutrixxion Sparkass    00:22:43  00:42:08  00:01:18
 83   87  Sheydyk,  Oleksandr   ISD ISD-Sport                   00:22:43  00:42:08  00:01:18
 84  122  Ghyllebert,  Pieter   CCB Cycling Club Bourgas        00:22:43  00:42:08  00:01:18
 85  157  Raptis,  Orestis      WOB Worldofbike.Gr              00:22:43  00:42:08  00:01:18
 86  209  Völk,  Florian        TMH Team Mapei Heizomat         00:22:43  00:42:08  00:01:18
 87  202  Frohn,  Florian       TMH Team Mapei Heizomat         00:22:43  00:42:08  00:01:18
 88  107  Scherzinger,  Frank   ARH Atlas-Romer's Hausbäcker    00:22:43  00:42:08  00:01:18
 89   50  Vanspeybrouck,  Piet  TSV Topsport Vlaanderen         00:22:43  00:42:08  00:01:18
 90   54  Grue,  Jan Frederik   SPV Sparebanken Vest            00:22:43  00:42:08  00:01:18
 91  192  Joeaar,  Gert         KCT Meridiana-Kalev Chocolat    00:22:43  00:42:08  00:01:18
 92  102  Bourgeois,  Guillaum  ARH Atlas-Romer's Hausbäcker    00:22:44  00:42:08  00:01:18
 93   37  Goesinnen, Floris     SKS Skil-Shimano                00:22:44  00:42:08  00:01:18
 94  169  Wagner,  Frank Danie  TSS Seven Stones                00:22:44  00:42:08  00:01:18
 95   31  Ji, Cheng             SKS Skil-Shimano                00:22:44  00:42:08  00:01:18
 96  186  Sibl,  Jiri           WIN CK Windoor's Pribam         00:22:44  00:42:08  00:01:18
 97  136  Kavsek,  Rik          CJP Cyclingtema Jo Piels        00:22:44  00:42:08  00:01:18
 98  149  Ronsse,  Peter        CDU Cinelli-Down Under          00:22:44  00:42:08  00:01:18
 99  142  Wolfenberger, Wade    CDU Cinelli-Down Under          00:22:44  00:42:08  00:01:18
100   33  Feng, Han             SKS Skil-Shimano                00:22:44  00:42:08  00:01:18
101  109  Wisler,  Janick       ARH Atlas-Romer's Hausbäcker    00:22:44  00:42:08  00:01:18
102  143  Walker, Nicholas      CDU Cinelli-Down Under          00:22:44  00:42:08  00:01:18
103   56  Lund,  Anders         SPV Sparebanken Vest            00:22:44  00:42:08  00:01:18
104  184  Kratochvila,  Jakub   WIN CK Windoor's Pribam         00:22:44  00:42:08  00:01:18
105  141  D'Amelio,  Christoph  CDU Cinelli-Down Under          00:22:45  00:42:08  00:01:18
106  167  Roth,  Christopher    TSS Seven Stones                00:22:45  00:42:08  00:01:18
107   17  Knees,  Christian     MRM Team Milram                 00:22:45  00:42:08  00:01:18
108   72  Ganser,  Stefan       TRS Kuota - Indeland            00:22:45  00:42:08  00:01:18
109  118  Venter,  Jacobus      MPC Trek - Marco Polo           00:22:45  00:42:08  00:01:18
110    2  Mohs, Erik            TSP Team Nutrixxion Sparkass    00:22:45  00:42:08  00:01:18
111   77  Kurth, Michael        TRS Kuota - Indeland            00:22:45  00:42:08  00:01:18
112  197  Utar,  Urmo           KCT Meridiana-Kalev Chocolat    00:22:45  00:42:08  00:01:18
113  214  Eeckhout,  Niko       SKT An PostSean Kelly           00:22:45  00:42:08  00:01:18
114  139  Van der Sanden,  Gee  CJP Cyclingtema Jo Piels        00:22:45  00:42:08  00:01:18
115  147  Nankervis,  Tommy     CDU Cinelli-Down Under          00:22:45  00:42:08  00:01:18
116   79  Roberts, Luke         TRS Kuota - Indeland            00:22:45  00:42:08  00:01:18
117   61  Deignan,  Philip      CTT Cervelo Test Team           00:22:46  00:42:08  00:01:18
118  194  Leppik,  Gabriel      KCT Meridiana-Kalev Chocolat    00:22:46  00:42:08  00:01:18
119   51  Berg,  Geir Inge      SPV Sparebanken Vest            00:22:46  00:42:08  00:01:18
120  188  Svestka,  Filip       WIN CK Windoor's Pribam         00:22:46  00:42:08  00:01:18
121   42  Coenen,  Johan        TSV Topsport Vlaanderen         00:22:46  00:42:08  00:01:18
122  126  Prazdnovsky,  Martin  CCB Cycling Club Bourgas        00:22:46  00:42:08  00:01:18
123   60  Ziesler,  Johan       SPV Sparebanken Vest            00:22:46  00:42:08  00:01:18
124  113  Keong,  Sea Loh       MPC Trek - Marco Polo           00:22:46  00:42:08  00:01:18
125  162  Bercz,  Patrick       TSS Seven Stones                00:22:47  00:42:08  00:01:18
126  205  Plötner,  Nils        TMH Team Mapei Heizomat         00:22:47  00:42:08  00:01:18
127  116  Van Bon,  Leon        MPC Trek - Marco Polo           00:22:47  00:42:08  00:01:18
128    5  Obst,  René           TSP Team Nutrixxion Sparkass    00:22:47  00:42:08  00:01:18
129  146  Hutchings,  Logan De  CDU Cinelli-Down Under          00:22:47  00:42:08  00:01:18
130   13  Fothen,  Markus       MRM Team Milram                 00:22:47  00:42:08  00:01:18
131  212  Cassidy,  Mark        SKT An PostSean Kelly           00:22:48  00:42:08  00:01:18
132   64  Gustov,  Volodymir    CTT Cervelo Test Team           00:22:48  00:42:08  00:01:18
133  121  Cauquil,  Yohan       CCB Cycling Club Bourgas        00:22:48  00:42:08  00:01:18
134  158  Steuber,  Lars        WOB Worldofbike.Gr              00:22:48  00:42:08  00:01:18
135  106  Salzinger,  Florian   ARH Atlas-Romer's Hausbäcker    00:22:48  00:42:08  00:01:18
136   76  Klessa, Tim           TRS Kuota - Indeland            00:22:48  00:42:08  00:01:18
137   73  Glasner,  Björn       TRS Kuota - Indeland            00:22:49  00:42:08  00:01:18
138   82  Martynenko, Oleksand  ISD ISD-Sport                   00:22:49  00:42:08  00:01:18
139  101  Beney,  Maxime        ARH Atlas-Romer's Hausbäcker    00:22:49  00:42:08  00:01:18
140   84  Mykhaylov, Rostiylav  ISD ISD-Sport                   00:22:49  00:42:08  00:01:18
141  219  Peeters,  Jef         SKT An PostSean Kelly           00:22:49  00:42:08  00:01:18
142   20  Wegmann,  Fabian      MRM Team Milram                 00:22:49  00:42:08  00:01:18
143   65  Haussler,  Heinrich   CTT Cervelo Test Team           00:22:49  00:42:08  00:01:18
144  220  Van Vooren,  Steven   SKT An PostSean Kelly           00:22:50  00:42:08  00:01:18
145   44  De Gendt,  Thomas     TSV Topsport Vlaanderen         00:22:50  00:42:08  00:01:18
146  110  Wolf,  Fabien         ARH Atlas-Romer's Hausbäcker    00:22:50  00:42:08  00:01:18
147  211  Brammeier,  Matthew   SKT An PostSean Kelly           00:22:51  00:42:22  00:01:32
148  155  Mariolas, Ioannis     WOB Worldofbike.Gr              00:25:01  00:46:37  00:05:47
149  114  Nakamura,  Genta      MPC Trek - Marco Polo           00:25:12  00:46:37  00:05:47