Zum Inhalt springen

Sparkassen Giro 2. Tag

2. Runde Frauen

  1  146  ITA19870111  Marmorini,  Alice     FEN Fenixs       00:47:57
  2    2  GER19771212  Becker, Christina     NUR Equipe Nürn  00:47:57  00:00:00
  3    5  GER19880505  Kasper,  Romy         NUR Equipe Nürn  00:47:59  00:00:02
  4  177  GER19831105  Schink,  Lina Kristi  NLT Nutrixxion   00:48:00  00:00:03
  5  162  NED19890505  Eversdijk,  Anne      TVB Ton van Bem  00:48:00  00:00:03
  6  134  BEL19891021  Druyts,  Kelly        VLL Topsport Vl  00:48:00  00:00:03
  7  145  BEL19820530  Hierckens,  Corine    FEN Fenixs       00:48:00  00:00:03
  8   65  NED19811027  Koster,  Olivia       JVA Jan van Arc  00:48:00  00:00:03
  9  172  GER19710630  Hennes,  Tanja        NLT Nutrixxion   00:48:00  00:00:03
 10  111  GER19860105  Beyer,  Anna          STG Team Stuttg  00:48:00  00:00:03
 11  158  TUR19871001  Yetis,  Semra         TKM Team Koga M  00:48:00  00:00:03
 12  152  GER19880829  Schemmer,  Jana       TKM Team Koga M  00:48:00  00:00:03
 13  155  GER19730827  Söllner,  Birgit      TKM Team Koga M  00:48:00  00:00:03
 14  174  GER19860103  Schiff,  Carolin      NLT Nutrixxion   00:48:00  00:00:03
 15  103  AUS19901001  Hosting,  Chloe       WHM Weyers-Hako  00:48:00  00:00:03
 16   16  NED19890711  Otten,  Marissa       RLF Rabo Lady F  00:48:00  00:00:03
 17   86  GBR19901210  Mayho,  Hannah        GBR National Gr  00:48:00  00:00:03
 18   96  NED19881001  Peetom,  Kirsten      RCL Restore Cyc  00:48:00  00:00:03
 19  153  GER19900727  Schnitzmeier,  Anna   TKM Team Koga M  00:48:00  00:00:03
 20   95  NED19850717  Kortekaas,  Esther    RCL Restore Cyc  00:48:00  00:00:03
 21  159  GER19891212  Zwick,  Martina       TKM Team Koga M  00:48:00  00:00:03
 22  154  GER19891219  Siebert,  Tamara      TKM Team Koga M  00:48:00  00:00:03
 23   41  AUS19790716  Broun,  Kirsty        AUS Nationaltea  00:48:00  00:00:03
 24    1  NED19840416  de Goede, Suzanne     NUR Equipe Nürn  00:48:00  00:00:03
 25   11  NED19760820  Doedée, Baukje        RLF Rabo Lady F  00:48:00  00:00:03
 26   34  AUS19811214  Gilmore,  Rochelle    LBL lotto-Belis  00:48:00  00:00:03
 27   47  AUS19770102  Whitelaw,  Vicki      AUS Nationaltea  00:48:00  00:00:03
 28    3  GER19880608  Brennauer, Lisa       NUR Equipe Nürn  00:48:00  00:00:03
 29  118  GER19881210  Zuckermandel,  Denis  STG Team Stuttg  00:48:00  00:00:03
 30  164  NED19830421  Helmink,  Judith      TVB Ton van Bem  00:48:00  00:00:03
 31   37  BEL19860302  Schoonbaert,  Kim     LBL lotto-Belis  00:48:00  00:00:03
 32  143  LUX19620720  Godart,  Suzie        FEN Fenixs       00:48:00  00:00:03
 33   35  NED19831031  Koedooder,  Vera      LBL lotto-Belis  00:48:00  00:00:03
 34  132  BEL19900528  Daams,  Jessie        VLL Topsport Vl  00:48:00  00:00:03
 35   48  AUS19820309  Neylan,  Rachel       AUS Nationaltea  00:48:00  00:00:03
 36   85  GBR19900505  Martin,  Lucy         GBR National Gr  00:48:00  00:00:03
 37  165  NED19870401  Knetemann,  Roxane    TVB Ton van Bem  00:48:00  00:00:03
 38   36  AUS19840909  Mackie,  Emma         LBL lotto-Belis  00:48:00  00:00:03
 39   40  BEL19890115  Van Doorslaer, Annel  LBL lotto-Belis  00:48:00  00:00:03
 40   75  GER19860114  Köhn,  Nina           THR Team Haibik  00:48:00  00:00:03
 41  131  BEL19870501  Beyen,  Ine           VLL Topsport Vl  00:48:00  00:00:03
 42   58  RSA19780830  Van der Merwe,  Mari  MTW MTN          00:48:00  00:00:03
 43   12  NED19721110  Boogaard,  Sonja      RLF Rabo Lady F  00:48:00  00:00:03
 44  142  IRL19781222  Dervan,  Siobhan      FEN Fenixs       00:48:00  00:00:03
 45   82  GBR19900120  Colclough,  Katie     GBR National Gr  00:48:00  00:00:03
 46  112  GER19890503  Degle,  Lisa          STG Team Stuttg  00:48:00  00:00:03
 47  104  NED19821112  Ringlever,  Linda     WHM Weyers-Hako  00:48:00  00:00:03
 48   31  GBR19881218  Armitstead,  Elizabe  LBL lotto-Belis  00:48:00  00:00:03
 49   43  AUS19770509  Corset,  Ruth         AUS Nationaltea  00:48:00  00:00:03
 50  135  BEL19871005  Dufoer,  Sjoukje      VLL Topsport Vl  00:48:00  00:00:03
 51    4  GER19860102  Jöhrend,  Marlen      NUR Equipe Nürn  00:48:00  00:00:03
 52  138  BEL19850725  Sels,  Loes           VLL Topsport Vl  00:48:00  00:00:03
 53  102  GBR19770530  Cullen,  Kate         WHM Weyers-Hako  00:48:00  00:00:03
 54   56  RSA19871126  Swart,  Carla         MTW MTN          00:48:00  00:00:03
 55   74  GER19890904  Klein,  Theres        THR Team Haibik  00:48:00  00:00:03
 56  113  GER19881128  Eggl,  Elena          STG Team Stuttg  00:48:00  00:00:03
 57  105  INA19830226  Rosyida,  Dahlina     WHM Weyers-Hako  00:48:00  00:00:03
 58   63  NED19880922  Klomp,  Manon         JVA Jan van Arc  00:48:00  00:00:03
 59  139  BEL19890619  Van Looy,  Katrien    VLL Topsport Vl  00:48:00  00:00:03
 60   76  GER19821109  Zanner,  Beate        THR Team Haibik  00:48:00  00:00:03
 61   94  NED19861118  Kerste,  Marielle     RCL Restore Cyc  00:48:00  00:00:03
 62   97  NED19840509  v. Slochteren,  Hild  RCL Restore Cyc  00:48:00  00:00:03
 63  114  GER19850904  Mader,  Nicole        STG Team Stuttg  00:48:00  00:00:03
 64   98  NED19820103  Witteveen,  Claudia   RCL Restore Cyc  00:48:00  00:00:03
 65   59  RSA19761211  Viljoen,  Chrissie    MTW MTN          00:48:00  00:00:03
 66   46  AUS19871223  Gillow,  Shara        AUS Nationaltea  00:48:00  00:00:03
 67   93  NED19850623  Heijmans,  Eva        RCL Restore Cyc  00:48:00  00:00:03
 68  173  GER19741229  Meyer,  Claudia       NLT Nutrixxion   00:48:00  00:00:03
 69  101  GBR19680805  Cramayson,  Sarah     WHM Weyers-Hako  00:48:00  00:00:03
 70  167  NED19810303  Van Essen,  Sharon    TVB Ton van Bem  00:48:00  00:00:03
 71  149  LTU19801225  Vilunaite,  Erika     FEN Fenixs       00:48:00  00:00:03
 72  161  NED19880829  Baltus,  Yvonne       TVB Ton van Bem  00:48:00  00:00:03
 73   55  RSA19741208  Slingerland,  Cashan  MTW MTN          00:48:00  00:00:03
 74  141  RUS19730102  Bubnenkova,  Svetlan  FEN Fenixs       00:48:00  00:00:03
 75   73  GER19870210  Hennig,  Virginia     THR Team Haibik  00:48:00  00:00:03
 76    8  GER19740321  Schleicher,  Regina   NUR Equipe Nürn  00:48:00  00:00:03
 77  116  GER19900508  Schweizer,  Sabrina   STG Team Stuttg  00:48:00  00:00:03
 78  106  GBR19891224  Trott,  Emma          WHM Weyers-Hako  00:48:00  00:00:03
 79  176  GER19890802  Werheit,  Anika       NLT Nutrixxion   00:48:30  00:00:33
 80   61  NED19900729  Bloem,  Judith        JVA Jan van Arc  00:49:33  00:01:36
 81   13  NED19901229  Janssen,  Christel    RLF Rabo Lady F  00:51:00  00:03:03
 82   15  NED19880323  Eckhardt,  Marlou     RLF Rabo Lady F  00:52:35  00:04:38
 83   83  GBR19900907  Greenfield,  Alexand  GBR National Gr  00:58:23  00:10:26
 84   14  NED19900520  Janssen,  Esmee       RLF Rabo Lady F  01:48:34  01:00:37