Zum Inhalt springen

Sparkassen Giro 2. Tag

11. Zielpassage Männer

  1   56  NOR19880228  Lund,  Anders         SPV Sparebanken  03:54:24
  2   60  NOR19901019  Ziesler,  Johan       SPV Sparebanken  03:54:24  00:00:00
  3   25  GER19850423  Martin,  Tony         THR Team Columb  03:56:48  00:02:24
  4   49  BEL19880729  Vanmarcke,  Sep       TSV Topsport Vl  03:56:48  00:02:24
  5   73  GER19730505  Glasner,  Björn       TRS Kuota - Ind  03:56:48  00:02:24
  6  169  GER19900305  Wagner,  Frank Danie  TSS Seven Stone  03:56:48  00:02:24
  7   15  GER19850418  Gajek,  Artur         MRM Team Milram  03:56:48  00:02:24
  8   12  GER19820218  Eichler,  Markus      MRM Team Milram  03:56:48  00:02:24
  9   37  NED19831030  Goesinnen, Floris     SKS Skil-Shiman  03:56:48  00:02:24
 10   17  GER19810305  Knees,  Christian     MRM Team Milram  03:56:48  00:02:24
 11   40  GER19830417  Wagner,  Robert       SKS Skil-Shiman  03:56:48  00:02:24
 12   79  AUS19770125  Roberts, Luke         TRS Kuota - Ind  03:56:48  00:02:24
 13  214  BEL19701216  Eeckhout,  Niko       SKT An PostSean  03:56:48  00:02:24
 14   47  BEL19860409  Maes,  Nikolas        TSV Topsport Vl  03:56:48  00:02:24
 15    4  GER19730804  Müller,  Dirk         TSP Team Nutrix  03:56:48  00:02:24
 16    1  GER19800321  Baumann, Eric         TSP Team Nutrix  03:56:48  00:02:24
 17   41  BEL19860214  Bakelandts,  Jan      TSV Topsport Vl  03:56:48  00:02:24
 18   71  GER19870122  Stauff, Andreas       TRS Kuota - Ind  03:56:48  00:02:24
 19   11  GER19860919  Ciolek,  Gerald       MRM Team Milram  03:56:48  00:02:24
 20   74  GER19850705  Gottfried,  Alexande  TRS Kuota - Ind  03:56:48  00:02:24
 21  128  EST19760722  Tombak,  Janek        CCB Cycling Clu  03:56:48  00:02:24
 22  220  BEL19861005  Van Vooren,  Steven   SKT An PostSean  03:56:48  00:02:24
 23    6  GER19830713  Schillinger,  Andrea  TSP Team Nutrix  03:56:48  00:02:24
 24   61  IRL19830907  Deignan,  Philip      CTT Cervelo Tes  03:56:48  00:02:24
 25  176  GER19881006  May,  Maximilian      TET Thüringer E  03:56:48  00:02:24
 26   16  NED19710306  Knaven,  Servais      MRM Team Milram  03:56:48  00:02:24
 27   50  BEL19870210  Vanspeybrouck,  Piet  TSV Topsport Vl  03:56:48  00:02:24
 28   59  SWE19840710  Stevenson,  Michael   SPV Sparebanken  03:56:48  00:02:24
 29  216  IRL19870311  Mc Laughlin,  Ronan   SKT An PostSean  03:56:48  00:02:24
 30   21  GBR19860521  Cavendish,  Mark      THR Team Columb  03:56:48  00:02:24
 31   36  NED19811127  Eltink, Theo          SKS Skil-Shiman  03:56:48  00:02:24
 32   34  FRA19850311  Deroo,  David         SKS Skil-Shiman  03:56:48  00:02:24
 33  204  GER19880604  Hesselbarth,  David   TMH Team Mapei   03:56:48  00:02:24
 34   65  GER19840225  Haussler,  Heinrich   CTT Cervelo Tes  03:56:48  00:02:24
 35   78  GER19861111  Pohl, Dennis          TRS Kuota - Ind  03:56:48  00:02:24
 36   58  NOR19870319  Rake,  Christer       SPV Sparebanken  03:56:48  00:02:24
 37  207  GER19880703  Rinker,  Felix        TMH Team Mapei   03:56:48  00:02:24
 38  132  NED19821207  Bloks,  Hans          CJP Cyclingtema  03:56:48  00:02:24
 39   32  NED19791227  Curvers, Roy          SKS Skil-Shiman  03:56:48  00:02:24
 40   48  BEL19810812  Renders,  Sven        TSV Topsport Vl  03:56:48  00:02:24
 41   42  BEL19790204  Coenen,  Johan        TSV Topsport Vl  03:56:48  00:02:24
 42   44  BEL19861106  De Gendt,  Thomas     TSV Topsport Vl  03:56:48  00:02:24
 43  178  GER19881125  Schädlich,  Lucas     TET Thüringer E  03:56:48  00:02:24
 44  126  SVK19751022  Prazdnovsky,  Martin  CCB Cycling Clu  03:56:48  00:02:24
 45   55  NOR19810325  Hegreberg,  Roy       SPV Sparebanken  03:56:48  00:02:24
 46  118  RSA19870213  Venter,  Jacobus      MPC Trek - Marc  03:56:48  00:02:24
 47  112  RSA19870906  Janse Van Rensburg,   MPC Trek - Marc  03:56:48  00:02:24
 48   19  NED19850523  Terpstra,  Niki       MRM Team Milram  03:56:48  00:02:24
 49   66  USA19830131  King,  Edward         CTT Cervelo Tes  03:56:48  00:02:24
 50   35  AUS19861002  Docker,  Mitchell     SKS Skil-Shiman  03:56:48  00:02:24
 51  146  NZL19840128  Hutchings,  Logan De  CDU Cinelli-Dow  03:56:48  00:02:24
 52   20  GER19800620  Wegmann,  Fabian      MRM Team Milram  03:56:48  00:02:24
 53   82  UKR19890722  Martynenko, Oleksand  ISD ISD-Sport    03:56:48  00:02:24
 54   13  GER19810909  Fothen,  Markus       MRM Team Milram  03:56:48  00:02:24
 55  205  GER19890507  Plötner,  Nils        TMH Team Mapei   03:56:48  00:02:24
 56   64  UKR19770215  Gustov,  Volodymir    CTT Cervelo Tes  03:56:48  00:02:24
 57  102  SUI19830601  Bourgeois,  Guillaum  ARH Atlas-Romer  03:57:37  00:03:13
 58  168  GER19890818  Schmitt,  Alexander   TSS Seven Stone  03:57:37  00:03:13
 59  127  EST19760525  Pütsep,  Erki         CCB Cycling Clu  03:57:37  00:03:13
 60  171  GER19860522  Barth,  Marcel        TET Thüringer E  03:58:04  00:03:40
 61  140  NED19860223  Van Ooijen,  Corneli  CJP Cyclingtema  03:58:04  00:03:40
 62   51  NOR19790323  Berg,  Geir Inge      SPV Sparebanken  03:58:04  00:03:40
 63  186  CZE19870203  Sibl,  Jiri           WIN CK Windoor'  03:58:04  00:03:40
 64    8  GER19750809  Wackernagel,  Lars    TSP Team Nutrix  03:58:04  00:03:40
 65  124  LAT19850225  Lasis,  Normunds      CCB Cycling Clu  03:58:04  00:03:40
 66   83  UKR19850417  Pakhtusov,  Anatoliy  ISD ISD-Sport    03:58:04  00:03:40
 67   54  NOR19880417  Grue,  Jan Frederik   SPV Sparebanken  03:58:04  00:03:40
 68  101  SUI19840220  Beney,  Maxime        ARH Atlas-Romer  03:58:04  00:03:40
 69  109  SUI19851016  Wisler,  Janick       ARH Atlas-Romer  03:58:04  00:03:40
 70  162  GER19890911  Bercz,  Patrick       TSS Seven Stone  03:58:04  00:03:40
 71  115  GBR19870719  Spragg,  James        MPC Trek - Marc  03:58:04  00:03:40
 72  213  BEL19800723  De Schrooder,  Benny  SKT An PostSean  03:58:04  00:03:40
 73   23  AUT19810217  Eisel,  Bernhard      THR Team Columb  03:58:10  00:03:46