Zum Inhalt springen

Sparkassen Giro 2. Tag

10. Zielpassage Männer

  1    8  GER19750809  Wackernagel,  Lars    TSP Team Nutrix  03:36:14
  2   23  AUT19810217  Eisel,  Bernhard      THR Team Columb  03:36:14  00:00:00
  3   25  GER19850423  Martin,  Tony         THR Team Columb  03:36:14  00:00:00
  4   73  GER19730505  Glasner,  Björn       TRS Kuota - Ind  03:36:14  00:00:00
  5   61  IRL19830907  Deignan,  Philip      CTT Cervelo Tes  03:36:14  00:00:00
  6   37  NED19831030  Goesinnen, Floris     SKS Skil-Shiman  03:36:14  00:00:00
  7   15  GER19850418  Gajek,  Artur         MRM Team Milram  03:36:14  00:00:00
  8   48  BEL19810812  Renders,  Sven        TSV Topsport Vl  03:36:14  00:00:00
  9   41  BEL19860214  Bakelandts,  Jan      TSV Topsport Vl  03:36:14  00:00:00
 10  128  EST19760722  Tombak,  Janek        CCB Cycling Clu  03:36:14  00:00:00
 11   36  NED19811127  Eltink, Theo          SKS Skil-Shiman  03:36:14  00:00:00
 12   71  GER19870122  Stauff, Andreas       TRS Kuota - Ind  03:36:14  00:00:00
 13   16  NED19710306  Knaven,  Servais      MRM Team Milram  03:36:14  00:00:00
 14   32  NED19791227  Curvers, Roy          SKS Skil-Shiman  03:36:14  00:00:00
 15  176  GER19881006  May,  Maximilian      TET Thüringer E  03:36:14  00:00:00
 16   21  GBR19860521  Cavendish,  Mark      THR Team Columb  03:36:14  00:00:00
 17    1  GER       0  Baumann, Eric         TSP Team Nutrix  03:36:14  00:00:00
 18   40  GER19830417  Wagner,  Robert       SKS Skil-Shiman  03:36:14  00:00:00
 19  127  EST19760525  Pütsep,  Erki         CCB Cycling Clu  03:36:14  00:00:00
 20   12  GER19820218  Eichler,  Markus      MRM Team Milram  03:36:14  00:00:00
 21    6  GER19830713  Schillinger,  Andrea  TSP Team Nutrix  03:36:14  00:00:00
 22  132  NED19821207  Bloks,  Hans          CJP Cyclingtema  03:36:14  00:00:00
 23   34  FRA19850311  Deroo,  David         SKS Skil-Shiman  03:36:14  00:00:00
 24  162  GER19890911  Bercz,  Patrick       TSS Seven Stone  03:36:14  00:00:00
 25   74  GER19850705  Gottfried,  Alexande  TRS Kuota - Ind  03:36:14  00:00:00
 26   79  AUS19770125  Roberts, Luke         TRS Kuota - Ind  03:36:14  00:00:00
 27  220  BEL19861005  Van Vooren,  Steven   SKT An PostSean  03:36:14  00:00:00
 28  124  LAT19850225  Lasis,  Normunds      CCB Cycling Clu  03:36:14  00:00:00
 29   47  BEL19860409  Maes,  Nikolas        TSV Topsport Vl  03:36:14  00:00:00
 30   17  GER19810305  Knees,  Christian     MRM Team Milram  03:36:14  00:00:00
 31  126  SVK19751022  Prazdnovsky,  Martin  CCB Cycling Clu  03:36:14  00:00:00
 32   49  BEL19880729  Vanmarcke,  Sep       TSV Topsport Vl  03:36:14  00:00:00
 33  214  BEL19701216  Eeckhout,  Niko       SKT An PostSean  03:36:14  00:00:00
 34  216  IRL19870311  Mc Laughlin,  Ronan   SKT An PostSean  03:36:14  00:00:00
 35  122  BEL19820613  Ghyllebert,  Pieter   CCB Cycling Clu  03:36:14  00:00:00
 36   65  GER19840225  Haussler,  Heinrich   CTT Cervelo Tes  03:36:14  00:00:00
 37  207  GER19880703  Rinker,  Felix        TMH Team Mapei   03:36:14  00:00:00
 38  146  NZL19840128  Hutchings,  Logan De  CDU Cinelli-Dow  03:36:14  00:00:00
 39   78  GER19861111  Pohl, Dennis          TRS Kuota - Ind  03:36:14  00:00:00
 40   55  NOR19810325  Hegreberg,  Roy       SPV Sparebanken  03:36:14  00:00:00
 41   62  GER19760115  Klier, Andreas        CTT Cervelo Tes  03:36:14  00:00:00
 42  115  GBR19870719  Spragg,  James        MPC Trek - Marc  03:36:14  00:00:00
 43  112  RSA19870906  Janse Van Rensburg,   MPC Trek - Marc  03:36:14  00:00:00
 44   50  BEL19870210  Vanspeybrouck,  Piet  TSV Topsport Vl  03:36:14  00:00:00
 45   66  USA19830131  King,  Edward         CTT Cervelo Tes  03:36:14  00:00:00
 46  204  GER19880604  Hesselbarth,  David   TMH Team Mapei   03:36:14  00:00:00
 47  195  LAT19820324  Melehs,  Olegs        KCT Meridiana-K  03:36:14  00:00:00
 48   35  AUS19861002  Docker,  Mitchell     SKS Skil-Shiman  03:36:14  00:00:00
 49  178  GER19881125  Schädlich,  Lucas     TET Thüringer E  03:36:14  00:00:00
 50  205  GER19890507  Plötner,  Nils        TMH Team Mapei   03:36:14  00:00:00
 51   19  NED19850523  Terpstra,  Niki       MRM Team Milram  03:36:14  00:00:00
 52   58  NOR19870319  Rake,  Christer       SPV Sparebanken  03:36:14  00:00:00
 53  213  BEL19800723  De Schrooder,  Benny  SKT An PostSean  03:36:14  00:00:00
 54  118  RSA19870213  Venter,  Jacobus      MPC Trek - Marc  03:36:14  00:00:00
 55  171  GER19860522  Barth,  Marcel        TET Thüringer E  03:36:14  00:00:00
 56   42  BEL19790204  Coenen,  Johan        TSV Topsport Vl  03:36:14  00:00:00
 57   82  UKR19890722  Martynenko, Oleksand  ISD ISD-Sport    03:36:14  00:00:00
 58   20  GER19800620  Wegmann,  Fabian      MRM Team Milram  03:36:14  00:00:00
 59  109  SUI19851016  Wisler,  Janick       ARH Atlas-Romer  03:36:14  00:00:00
 60   11  GER19860919  Ciolek,  Gerald       MRM Team Milram  03:36:14  00:00:00
 61  168  GER19890818  Schmitt,  Alexander   TSS Seven Stone  03:36:14  00:00:00
 62   13  GER19810909  Fothen,  Markus       MRM Team Milram  03:36:14  00:00:00
 63   54  NOR19880417  Grue,  Jan Frederik   SPV Sparebanken  03:36:14  00:00:00
 64  169  GER19900305  Wagner,  Frank Danie  TSS Seven Stone  03:36:14  00:00:00
 65  186  CZE19870203  Sibl,  Jiri           WIN CK Windoor'  03:36:14  00:00:00
 66  101  SUI19840220  Beney,  Maxime        ARH Atlas-Romer  03:36:14  00:00:00
 67  102  SUI19830601  Bourgeois,  Guillaum  ARH Atlas-Romer  03:36:14  00:00:00
 68   51  NOR19790323  Berg,  Geir Inge      SPV Sparebanken  03:36:14  00:00:00
 69    4  GER19730804  Müller,  Dirk         TSP Team Nutrix  03:36:14  00:00:00
 70   83  UKR19850417  Pakhtusov,  Anatoliy  ISD ISD-Sport    03:36:14  00:00:00
 71   59  SWE19840710  Stevenson,  Michael   SPV Sparebanken  03:36:14  00:00:00
 72   64  UKR19770215  Gustov,  Volodymir    CTT Cervelo Tes  03:36:14  00:00:00
 73   44  BEL19861106  De Gendt,  Thomas     TSV Topsport Vl  03:36:42  00:00:28
 74  140  NED19860223  Van Ooijen,  Corneli  CJP Cyclingtema  03:36:50  00:00:36
 75   76  GER19870103  Klessa, Tim           TRS Kuota - Ind  03:37:05  00:00:51
 76  125  EST19811109  Ojavee,  Mart         CCB Cycling Clu  03:37:05  00:00:51
 77  208  GER19870711  Schmeiser,  Jonas     TMH Team Mapei   03:37:05  00:00:51
 78  173  GER19890707  Harbig,  Florian      TET Thüringer E  03:37:05  00:00:51
 79  193  EST19870410  Karu,  Allar          KCT Meridiana-K  03:37:05  00:00:51
 80  209  GER19881029  Völk,  Florian        TMH Team Mapei   03:37:05  00:00:51
 81   85  UKR19830616  Popkov,  Vitaliy      ISD ISD-Sport    03:37:05  00:00:51
 82  147  AUS19830121  Nankervis,  Tommy     CDU Cinelli-Dow  03:37:05  00:00:51
 83   81  UKR19840728  Kogut, Vlodymyr       ISD ISD-Sport    03:38:25  00:02:11
 84   87  UKR19800913  Sheydyk,  Oleksandr   ISD ISD-Sport    03:38:31  00:02:17
 85  181  CZE19840315  Boubal,  Martin       WIN CK Windoor'  03:38:38  00:02:24
 86  111  MAS19860425  Anuawar,  Ahmad Haid  MPC Trek - Marc  03:38:46  00:02:32
 87   86  UKR19900818  Karnulin, Denys       ISD ISD-Sport    03:39:49  00:03:35
 88  183  CZE19901024  Danacik,  Tomas       WIN CK Windoor'  03:39:49  00:03:35
 89  136  NED19850520  Kavsek,  Rik          CJP Cyclingtema  03:39:49  00:03:35
 90  202  GER19870417  Frohn,  Florian       TMH Team Mapei   03:39:49  00:03:35
 91    5  GER19770621  Obst,  René           TSP Team Nutrix  03:39:49  00:03:35
 92  175  GER19880424  Klein,  Philipp       TET Thüringer E  03:39:49  00:03:35
 93  172  GER19900127  Bürgel,  Bastian      TET Thüringer E  03:39:49  00:03:35
 94    2  GER19861012  Mohs, Erik            TSP Team Nutrix  03:40:07  00:03:53
 95   77  GER19861118  Kurth, Michael        TRS Kuota - Ind  03:40:07  00:03:53
 96    3  GER19870530  Janorschke,  Grischa  TSP Team Nutrix  03:40:07  00:03:53
 97   33  CHN19851214  Feng, Han             SKS Skil-Shiman  03:40:07  00:03:53
 98  188  CZE19901115  Svestka,  Filip       WIN CK Windoor'  03:40:07  00:03:53
 99  219  BEL19781220  Peeters,  Jef         SKT An PostSean  03:40:09  00:03:55
100  117  NED19851031  Van de Meent,  Eric   MPC Trek - Marc  03:40:09  00:03:55
101  167  GER19900418  Roth,  Christopher    TSS Seven Stone  03:40:11  00:03:57
102   56  NOR19880228  Lund,  Anders         SPV Sparebanken  03:40:11  00:03:57
103   60  NOR19901019  Ziesler,  Johan       SPV Sparebanken  03:40:11  00:03:57
104  104  GER19830410  Honstein,  Timo       ARH Atlas-Romer  03:40:11  00:03:57
105  138  NED19900420  Posthuma,  Jelle      CJP Cyclingtema  03:40:11  00:03:57
106  137  NED19820929  Möhlmann,  Peter      CJP Cyclingtema  03:40:11  00:03:57
107  149  BEL19800209  Ronsse,  Peter        CDU Cinelli-Dow  03:40:11  00:03:57
108  184  CZE19880826  Kratochvila,  Jakub   WIN CK Windoor'  03:40:11  00:03:57
109  192  EST19870709  Joeaar,  Gert         KCT Meridiana-K  03:40:11  00:03:57
110  197  EST19891202  Utar,  Urmo           KCT Meridiana-K  03:40:11  00:03:57
111  198  EST19901103  Utar,  Ardy           KCT Meridiana-K  03:40:11  00:03:57
112  121  FRA19850304  Cauquil,  Yohan       CCB Cycling Clu  03:40:11  00:03:57
113  139  NED19880820  Van der Sanden,  Gee  CJP Cyclingtema  03:40:36  00:04:22
114   57  NOR19830411  Nybö,  Haavard        SPV Sparebanken  03:40:54  00:04:40