Zum Inhalt springen

Sparkassen Giro 2. Tag

1. Runde Frauen

  1  162  NED19890505  Eversdijk,  Anne      TVB Ton van Bem  00:24:00
  2    2  GER19771212  Becker, Christina     NUR Equipe Nürn  00:24:00  00:00:00
  3    5  GER19880505  Kasper,  Romy         NUR Equipe Nürn  00:24:00  00:00:00
  4   47  AUS19770102  Whitelaw,  Vicki      AUS Nationaltea  00:24:00  00:00:00
  5  164  NED19830421  Helmink,  Judith      TVB Ton van Bem  00:24:00  00:00:00
  6  118  GER19881210  Zuckermandel,  Denis  STG Team Stuttg  00:24:00  00:00:00
  7  111  GER19860105  Beyer,  Anna          STG Team Stuttg  00:24:00  00:00:00
  8  172  GER19710630  Hennes,  Tanja        NLT Nutrixxion   00:24:00  00:00:00
  9   16  NED19890711  Otten,  Marissa       RLF Rabo Lady F  00:24:00  00:00:00
 10  155  GER19730827  Söllner,  Birgit      TKM Team Koga M  00:24:00  00:00:00
 11  134  BEL19891021  Druyts,  Kelly        VLL Topsport Vl  00:24:00  00:00:00
 12  153  GER19900727  Schnitzmeier,  Anna   TKM Team Koga M  00:24:00  00:00:00
 13   65  NED19811027  Koster,  Olivia       JVA Jan van Arc  00:24:00  00:00:00
 14  158  TUR19871001  Yetis,  Semra         TKM Team Koga M  00:24:00  00:00:00
 15   85  GBR19900505  Martin,  Lucy         GBR National Gr  00:24:00  00:00:00
 16  159  GER19891212  Zwick,  Martina       TKM Team Koga M  00:24:00  00:00:00
 17    1  NED19840416  de Goede, Suzanne     NUR Equipe Nürn  00:24:00  00:00:00
 18  146  ITA19870111  Marmorini,  Alice     FEN Fenixs       00:24:00  00:00:00
 19   75  GER19860114  Köhn,  Nina           THR Team Haibik  00:24:00  00:00:00
 20   34  AUS19811214  Gilmore,  Rochelle    LBL lotto-Belis  00:24:00  00:00:00
 21  171  GER19871028  Haatz,  Gina          NLT Nutrixxion   00:24:00  00:00:00
 22  132  BEL19900528  Daams,  Jessie        VLL Topsport Vl  00:24:00  00:00:00
 23   41  AUS19790716  Broun,  Kirsty        AUS Nationaltea  00:24:00  00:00:00
 24  145  BEL19820530  Hierckens,  Corine    FEN Fenixs       00:24:00  00:00:00
 25  154  GER19891219  Siebert,  Tamara      TKM Team Koga M  00:24:00  00:00:00
 26   31  GBR19881218  Armitstead,  Elizabe  LBL lotto-Belis  00:24:00  00:00:00
 27  103  AUS19901001  Hosting,  Chloe       WHM Weyers-Hako  00:24:00  00:00:00
 28   48  AUS19820309  Neylan,  Rachel       AUS Nationaltea  00:24:00  00:00:00
 29  152  GER19880829  Schemmer,  Jana       TKM Team Koga M  00:24:00  00:00:00
 30   36  AUS19840909  Mackie,  Emma         LBL lotto-Belis  00:24:00  00:00:00
 31   86  GBR19901210  Mayho,  Hannah        GBR National Gr  00:24:00  00:00:00
 32   37  BEL19860302  Schoonbaert,  Kim     LBL lotto-Belis  00:24:00  00:00:00
 33   40  BEL19890115  Van Doorslaer, Annel  LBL lotto-Belis  00:24:00  00:00:00
 34  173  GER19741229  Meyer,  Claudia       NLT Nutrixxion   00:24:00  00:00:00
 35  165  NED19870401  Knetemann,  Roxane    TVB Ton van Bem  00:24:00  00:00:00
 36   11  NED19760820  Doedée, Baukje        RLF Rabo Lady F  00:24:00  00:00:00
 37   82  GBR19900120  Colclough,  Katie     GBR National Gr  00:24:00  00:00:00
 38   96  NED19881001  Peetom,  Kirsten      RCL Restore Cyc  00:24:00  00:00:00
 39  177  GER19831105  Schink,  Lina Kristi  NLT Nutrixxion   00:24:00  00:00:00
 40  135  BEL19871005  Dufoer,  Sjoukje      VLL Topsport Vl  00:24:00  00:00:00
 41  104  NED19821112  Ringlever,  Linda     WHM Weyers-Hako  00:24:00  00:00:00
 42  112  GER19890503  Degle,  Lisa          STG Team Stuttg  00:24:00  00:00:00
 43   95  NED19850717  Kortekaas,  Esther    RCL Restore Cyc  00:24:00  00:00:00
 44   74  GER19890904  Klein,  Theres        THR Team Haibik  00:24:00  00:00:00
 45  131  BEL19870501  Beyen,  Ine           VLL Topsport Vl  00:24:00  00:00:00
 46  142  IRL19781222  Dervan,  Siobhan      FEN Fenixs       00:24:00  00:00:00
 47   12  NED19721110  Boogaard,  Sonja      RLF Rabo Lady F  00:24:00  00:00:00
 48    3  GER19880608  Brennauer, Lisa       NUR Equipe Nürn  00:24:00  00:00:00
 49  174  GER19860103  Schiff,  Carolin      NLT Nutrixxion   00:24:00  00:00:00
 50  138  BEL19850725  Sels,  Loes           VLL Topsport Vl  00:24:00  00:00:00
 51  113  GER19881128  Eggl,  Elena          STG Team Stuttg  00:24:00  00:00:00
 52  141  RUS19730102  Bubnenkova,  Svetlan  FEN Fenixs       00:24:00  00:00:00
 53  176  GER19890802  Werheit,  Anika       NLT Nutrixxion   00:24:00  00:00:00
 54  114  GER19850904  Mader,  Nicole        STG Team Stuttg  00:24:00  00:00:00
 55   43  AUS19770509  Corset,  Ruth         AUS Nationaltea  00:24:00  00:00:00
 56  102  GBR19770530  Cullen,  Kate         WHM Weyers-Hako  00:24:00  00:00:00
 57   58  RSA19780830  Van der Merwe,  Mari  MTW MTN          00:24:00  00:00:00
 58  143  LUX19620720  Godart,  Suzie        FEN Fenixs       00:24:00  00:00:00
 59  105  INA19830226  Rosyida,  Dahlina     WHM Weyers-Hako  00:24:00  00:00:00
 60   98  NED19820103  Witteveen,  Claudia   RCL Restore Cyc  00:24:00  00:00:00
 61  139  BEL19890619  Van Looy,  Katrien    VLL Topsport Vl  00:24:00  00:00:00
 62   46  AUS19871223  Gillow,  Shara        AUS Nationaltea  00:24:00  00:00:00
 63   63  NED19880922  Klomp,  Manon         JVA Jan van Arc  00:24:00  00:00:00
 64  116  GER19900508  Schweizer,  Sabrina   STG Team Stuttg  00:24:00  00:00:00
 65   35  NED19831031  Koedooder,  Vera      LBL lotto-Belis  00:24:00  00:00:00
 66  149  LTU19801225  Vilunaite,  Erika     FEN Fenixs       00:24:00  00:00:00
 67   97  NED19840509  v. Slochteren,  Hild  RCL Restore Cyc  00:24:00  00:00:00
 68   76  GER19821109  Zanner,  Beate        THR Team Haibik  00:24:00  00:00:00
 69  167  NED19810303  Van Essen,  Sharon    TVB Ton van Bem  00:24:00  00:00:00
 70   94  NED19861118  Kerste,  Marielle     RCL Restore Cyc  00:24:00  00:00:00
 71   56  RSA19871126  Swart,  Carla         MTW MTN          00:24:00  00:00:00
 72   73  GER19870210  Hennig,  Virginia     THR Team Haibik  00:24:00  00:00:00
 73    4  GER19860102  Jöhrend,  Marlen      NUR Equipe Nürn  00:24:00  00:00:00
 74  101  GBR19680805  Cramayson,  Sarah     WHM Weyers-Hako  00:24:00  00:00:00
 75   59  RSA19761211  Viljoen,  Chrissie    MTW MTN          00:24:00  00:00:00
 76   93  NED19850623  Heijmans,  Eva        RCL Restore Cyc  00:24:00  00:00:00
 77   55  RSA19741208  Slingerland,  Cashan  MTW MTN          00:24:00  00:00:00
 78  161  NED19880829  Baltus,  Yvonne       TVB Ton van Bem  00:24:00  00:00:00
 79    8  GER19740321  Schleicher,  Regina   NUR Equipe Nürn  00:24:00  00:00:00
 80  106  GBR19891224  Trott,  Emma          WHM Weyers-Hako  00:24:00  00:00:00
 81   61  NED19900729  Bloem,  Judith        JVA Jan van Arc  00:24:14  00:00:14
 82   13  NED19901229  Janssen,  Christel    RLF Rabo Lady F  00:24:14  00:00:14
 83   67  NED19900104  De Ridder, Barbara    JVA Jan van Arc  00:24:25  00:00:25
 84   15  NED19880323  Eckhardt,  Marlou     RLF Rabo Lady F  00:24:25  00:00:25
 85   14  NED19900520  Janssen,  Esmee       RLF Rabo Lady F  00:26:38  00:02:38
 86   83  GBR19900907  Greenfield,  Alexand  GBR National Gr  00:26:38  00:02:38
 87  124  CRO19850512  Marukic,  Maja        KRO Nationaltea  01:14:02  00:50:02
 88  122  CRO19801017  Boduljak,  Marina     KRO Nationaltea  01:14:02  00:50:02