Zum Inhalt springen

Rund um Köln 2007

Elite 2. Zieldurchfahrt

Rang StNr UCI-Code    Name                                    Zeit     Rückstand
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1    5  GER19690825  POITSCHKE, Enrico     MRM TEAM MILRAM  04:37:40
  2   14  GER19801124  ZIEGLER, Thomas       TMO T-MOBILE TE  04:37:40  00:00:00
  3   16  CZE19830926  RABON, Frantisek      TMO T-MOBILE TE  04:37:40  00:00:00
  4    8  GER19740405  MÜLLER, Martin        MRM TEAM MILRAM  04:37:40  00:00:00
  5  168  GER19720218  SCHMIDT, Torsten      WIE TEAM WIESEN  04:37:40  00:00:00
  6    4  ITA19820304  RIGOTTO, Elio         MRM TEAM MILRAM  04:37:40  00:00:00
  7  165  SVK19850221  VELITS, Peter         WIE TEAM WIESEN  04:37:40  00:00:00
  8   17  ITA19760225  PINOTTI, Marco        TMO T-MOBILE TE  04:37:40  00:00:00
  9   13  NZL19760910  HENDERSON, Gregory    TMO T-MOBILE TE  04:37:40  00:00:00
 10  136  AUS19790321  BROOKS, Benjamin      NIC NAVIGATORS   04:37:40  00:00:00
 11  134  UZB19810114  LAGUTIN, Sergey       NIC NAVIGATORS   04:37:40  00:00:00
 12   65  BEL19810924  STEURS, Geert         PRL PREDICTOR-L  04:37:40  00:00:00
 13  135  IRL19760508  POWER, Ciaran         NIC NAVIGATORS   04:37:40  00:00:00
 14  158  GER19820503  SCHUBERT, Konstantin  TRS TEAM REGIOS  04:37:40  00:00:00
 15  164  GER19830327  MUSIOL, Daniel        WIE TEAM WIESEN  04:37:40  00:00:00
 16  116  BEL19831121  PAUWELS, Serge        JAC CHOCOLADE J  04:37:40  00:00:00
 17  115  BEL19810526  STUBBE, Tom           JAC CHOCOLADE J  04:37:40  00:00:00
 18   72  ITA19821228  PRONI, Alessandro     QSI QUICK STEP-  04:37:40  00:00:00
 19   26  ARG19810126  HAEDO, Juan Jose      CSC TEAM CSC     04:37:40  00:00:00
 20  118  BEL19800723  DE SCHROODER, Benny   JAC CHOCOLADE J  04:37:40  00:00:00
 21   64  BEL19840902  INGELS, Nic           PRL PREDICTOR-L  04:37:40  00:00:00
 22  108  GER19781211  WEISSINGER, Rene      VBG TEAM VOLKSB  04:37:40  00:00:00
 23  104  AUT19750401  GLOMSER, Gerrit       VBG TEAM VOLKSB  04:37:40  00:00:00
 24  141  NAM19810822  HOFFMANN, Erik        3CG TEAM 3C-GRU  04:37:40  00:00:00
 25  157  AUS19761125  SWEET, Corey          TRS TEAM REGIOS  04:37:40  00:00:00
 26  155  LUX19840719  DIDIER, Laurent       TRS TEAM REGIOS  04:37:40  00:00:00
 27   71  ITA19820511  FACCI, Mauro          QSI QUICK STEP-  04:37:40  00:00:00
 28   21  AUS19770125  ROBERTS, Luke         CSC TEAM CSC     04:37:40  00:00:00
 29  127  GER19841002  FREY, Sebastian       TSP TEAM SPARKA  04:37:40  00:00:00
 30   46  GER19851125  WESTPHAL, Carlo       GST GEROLSTEINE  04:37:40  00:00:00
 31   32  NED19830411  FLENS, Rick           RAB RABOBANK     04:37:40  00:00:00
 32  143  GER19681122  SIEVERS, Holger       3CG TEAM 3C-GRU  04:37:40  00:00:00
 33  153  NED19770417  BERKENBOSCH, Maint    TRS TEAM REGIOS  04:37:40  00:00:00
 34   41  GER19810909  FOTHEN, Marcus        GST GEROLSTEINE  04:37:40  00:00:00
 35  126  GER19830713  SCHILLINGER, Andreas  TSP TEAM SPARKA  04:37:40  00:00:00
 36  113  BEL19831110  VANHEULE, Bart        JAC CHOCOLADE J  04:37:40  00:00:00
 37  188  GBR19820108  OLIPHANT, Evan        DFL DFL-CYCLING  04:37:40  00:00:00
 38    1  GER19810305  KNEES, Christian      MRM TEAM MILRAM  04:37:40  00:00:00
 39  212  SUI19850826  WYSS, Danilo          ARH ATLAS-ROMER  04:37:40  00:00:00
 40  196  ITA19840923  TRAFICANTE, Roberto   LPR TEAM  L.P.R  04:37:40  00:00:00
 41  123  CZE19770113  FALTUS, Richard       TSP TEAM SPARKA  04:37:40  00:00:00
 42   48  AUT19740530  WROLICH, Peter        GST GEROLSTEINE  04:37:40  00:00:00
 43   35  AUS19851031  WALKER, William       RAB RABOBANK     04:37:40  00:00:00
 44  198  ITA19840301  MARZOLI, Samuele      LPR TEAM  L.P.R  04:37:40  00:00:00
 45   78  BEL19820513  WYNANTS, Maarten      QSI QUICK STEP-  04:37:40  00:00:00
 46  195  ITA19840211  MARCATO, Marco        LPR TEAM  L.P.R  04:37:40  00:00:00
 47  171  CZE19821111  HEBIK, Martin         HVH HEINZ VON H  04:37:40  00:00:00
 48   45  GER19850609  FRÖHLINGER, Johannes  GST GEROLSTEINE  04:37:40  00:00:00
 49  144  GER19840817  FRIEDEMANN, Matthias  3CG TEAM 3C-GRU  04:37:40  00:00:00
 50  193  ITA19820921  CALLEGARIN, Daniele   LPR TEAM  L.P.R  04:37:40  00:00:00
 51   24  DEN19850214  LUND, Anders          CSC TEAM CSC     04:37:40  00:00:00
 52   47  SUI19740627  ZBERG, Markus         GST GEROLSTEINE  04:37:40  00:00:00
 53   66  AUS19720310  GATES, Nicolas        PRL PREDICTOR-L  04:37:40  00:00:00
 54   12  GER19860919  CIOLEK, Gerald        TMO T-MOBILE TE  04:37:40  00:00:00
 55  145  GER19861031  KLEMME, Domenik       3CG TEAM 3C-GRU  04:37:40  00:00:00
 56  163  GER19850406  LEBEN, Christian      WIE TEAM WIESEN  04:37:40  00:00:00
 57  154  GER19730505  GLASNER, Björn        TRS TEAM REGIOS  04:37:40  00:00:00
 58  207  AUT19810411  STARZENGRUBER, Haral  ELK ELK HAUS-SI  04:37:40  00:00:00
 59   31  RUS19840405  KOZONTCHUK, Dmitry    RAB RABOBANK     04:37:40  00:00:00
 60  183  AUS19790427  JENNINGS, Cameron     DFL DFL-CYCLING  04:37:40  00:00:00
 61   18  GER19820716  GREIPEL, Andre        TMO T-MOBILE TE  04:37:40  00:00:00
 62   38  AUS19790409  BROWN, Graeme         RAB RABOBANK     04:37:40  00:00:00
 63  142  GER19770621  OBST, René            3CG TEAM 3C-GRU  04:37:40  00:00:00
 64  217  SUI19820619  ARN, Laurent          ARH ATLAS-ROMER  04:37:40  00:00:00
 65  152  NED19821228  VAN RUITENBEEK, Mala  TRS TEAM REGIOS  04:37:40  00:00:00
 66  202  AUT19751008  COMPLOI, Martin       ELK ELK HAUS-SI  04:37:40  00:00:00
 67  208  AUT19690112  PICHLER, Peter        ELK ELK HAUS-SI  04:37:40  00:00:00
 68   74  SUI19820405  SCHWAB, Hubert        QSI QUICK STEP-  04:37:40  00:00:00
 69    2  ITA19740309  VELO, Marco           MRM TEAM MILRAM  04:37:40  00:00:00
 70  206  AUT19770528  SUMMER, Jochen        ELK ELK HAUS-SI  04:37:40  00:00:00
 71  161  GER19781019  RADOCHLA, Steffen     WIE TEAM WIESEN  04:37:40  00:00:00
 72   44  GER19731109  ORDOWSKI, Volker      GST GEROLSTEINE  04:37:40  00:00:00
 73   27  AUS19861105  GOSS, Matthew         CSC TEAM CSC     04:37:40  00:00:00
 74  148  GER19870221  FUCHS, Sergej         3CG TEAM 3C-GRU  04:37:40  00:00:00
 75   28  NOR19750209  ARVESEN, Kurt-Asle    CSC TEAM CSC     04:37:40  00:00:00
 76  182  AUS19750526  HARRIGAN, David       DFL DFL-CYCLING  04:37:40  00:00:00
 77  166  SVK19850221  VELITS, Martin        WIE TEAM WIESEN  04:37:40  00:00:00
 78   11  GER19800321  BAUMANN, Eric         TMO T-MOBILE TE  04:37:40  00:00:00
 79  125  GER19800412  SCHÜLER, Tilo         TSP TEAM SPARKA  04:37:40  00:00:00
 80  121  GER19821206  MAMOS, Philipp        TSP TEAM SPARKA  04:37:40  00:00:00
 81   56  FRA19731229  RINERO, Christophe    SDV SAUNIER DUV  04:37:40  00:00:00
 82   33  NED19860531  GESINK, Robert        RAB RABOBANK     04:37:40  00:00:00
 83   25  DEN19730430  BLAUDZUN, Michael     CSC TEAM CSC     04:37:40  00:00:00
 84   61  BEL19820709  VAN HECKE, Preben     PRL PREDICTOR-L  04:37:40  00:00:00
 85  128  GER19740721  PARINUSSA, Stephan    TSP TEAM SPARKA  04:37:40  00:00:00
 86   76  ITA19840430  SANTAROMITA, Ivan     QSI QUICK STEP-  04:37:40  00:00:00
 87  218  GER19880723  THURAU, Björn         ARH ATLAS-ROMER  04:37:40  00:00:00
 88  197  ITA19791002  SOLARI, Luca          LPR TEAM  L.P.R  04:37:40  00:00:00
 89   81  FRA19700720  GABRIEL, Frederic     LAN LANDBOUWKRE  04:37:40  00:00:00
 90  191  ITA19820420  BELLIN, Maurizio      LPR TEAM  L.P.R  04:37:40  00:00:00
 91   94  GER19810505  DUCHTING, Marco       AKU AKUD ROSE    04:37:40  00:00:00
 92   67  ESP19750805  JUFRE POU, Josep      PRL PREDICTOR-L  04:37:40  00:00:00
 93  211  SUI19860625  WYSS, Marcel          ARH ATLAS-ROMER  04:37:40  00:00:00
 94   22  UKR19770215  GUSTOV, Volodymir     CSC TEAM CSC     04:37:40  00:00:00
 95  213  SUI19851016  ANDRES, Peter         ARH ATLAS-ROMER  04:37:40  00:00:00
 96  124  GER19750908  WACKERNAGEL, Lars     TSP TEAM SPARKA  04:37:40  00:00:00
 97  167  GER19801217  RETSCHKE, Robert      WIE TEAM WIESEN  04:37:40  00:00:00
 98  102  SUI19770222  HUNGERBÜHLER, Pascal  VBG TEAM VOLKSB  04:37:40  00:00:00
 99   86  BEL19780401  SIJMENS, Nico         LAN LANDBOUWKRE  04:37:40  00:00:00
100   73  ITA19750419  SCARSELLI, Leonardo   QSI QUICK STEP-  04:37:40  00:00:00
101   15  USA19780111  OLSON, Aaron          TMO T-MOBILE TE  04:37:40  00:00:00
102   42  GER19830406  FOTHEN, Thomas        GST GEROLSTEINE  04:37:40  00:00:00
103   54  ESP19860519  DURAN AROCA, Arkaitz  SDV SAUNIER DUV  04:37:40  00:00:00
104   77  ITA19760216  TONTI, Andrea         QSI QUICK STEP-  04:37:40  00:00:00
105  203  AUT19791209  PFANNBERGER, Christi  ELK ELK HAUS-SI  04:37:40  00:00:00