Zum Inhalt springen

Rund um Köln 2007

Elite 1. Zieldurchfahrt

Rang StNr UCI-Code    Name                                    Zeit     Rückstand
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   11  GER19800321  BAUMANN, Eric         TMO T-MOBILE TE  04:24:39
  2  168  GER19720218  SCHMIDT, Torsten      WIE TEAM WIESEN  04:24:39  00:00:00
  3  153  NED19770417  BERKENBOSCH, Maint    TRS TEAM REGIOS  04:24:39  00:00:00
  4  158  GER19820503  SCHUBERT, Konstantin  TRS TEAM REGIOS  04:24:39  00:00:00
  5    5  GER19690825  POITSCHKE, Enrico     MRM TEAM MILRAM  04:24:39  00:00:00
  6   15  USA19780111  OLSON, Aaron          TMO T-MOBILE TE  04:24:42  00:00:03
  7    8  GER19740405  MÜLLER, Martin        MRM TEAM MILRAM  04:24:42  00:00:03
  8   81  FRA19700720  GABRIEL, Frederic     LAN LANDBOUWKRE  04:24:42  00:00:03
  9  126  GER19830713  SCHILLINGER, Andreas  TSP TEAM SPARKA  04:24:42  00:00:03
 10  167  GER19801217  RETSCHKE, Robert      WIE TEAM WIESEN  04:24:42  00:00:03
 11  161  GER19781019  RADOCHLA, Steffen     WIE TEAM WIESEN  04:24:42  00:00:03
 12  165  SVK19850221  VELITS, Peter         WIE TEAM WIESEN  04:24:42  00:00:03
 13  164  GER19830327  MUSIOL, Daniel        WIE TEAM WIESEN  04:24:42  00:00:03
 14   65  BEL19810924  STEURS, Geert         PRL PREDICTOR-L  04:24:42  00:00:03
 15  163  GER19850406  LEBEN, Christian      WIE TEAM WIESEN  04:24:42  00:00:03
 16  124  GER19750908  WACKERNAGEL, Lars     TSP TEAM SPARKA  04:24:42  00:00:03
 17   66  AUS19720310  GATES, Nicolas        PRL PREDICTOR-L  04:24:42  00:00:03
 18  135  IRL19760508  POWER, Ciaran         NIC NAVIGATORS   04:24:42  00:00:03
 19   64  BEL19840902  INGELS, Nic           PRL PREDICTOR-L  04:24:42  00:00:03
 20  207  AUT19810411  STARZENGRUBER, Haral  ELK ELK HAUS-SI  04:24:42  00:00:03
 21   45  GER19850609  FRÖHLINGER, Johannes  GST GEROLSTEINE  04:24:42  00:00:03
 22  212  SUI19850826  WYSS, Danilo          ARH ATLAS-ROMER  04:24:42  00:00:03
 23   67  ESP19750805  JUFRE POU, Josep      PRL PREDICTOR-L  04:24:42  00:00:03
 24  116  BEL19831121  PAUWELS, Serge        JAC CHOCOLADE J  04:24:42  00:00:03
 25   35  AUS19851031  WALKER, William       RAB RABOBANK     04:24:42  00:00:03
 26   14  GER19801124  ZIEGLER, Thomas       TMO T-MOBILE TE  04:24:42  00:00:03
 27   41  GER19810909  FOTHEN, Marcus        GST GEROLSTEINE  04:24:42  00:00:03
 28  136  AUS19790321  BROOKS, Benjamin      NIC NAVIGATORS   04:24:42  00:00:03
 29  144  GER19840817  FRIEDEMANN, Matthias  3CG TEAM 3C-GRU  04:24:42  00:00:03
 30   42  GER19830406  FOTHEN, Thomas        GST GEROLSTEINE  04:24:42  00:00:03
 31  157  AUS19761125  SWEET, Corey          TRS TEAM REGIOS  04:24:42  00:00:03
 32  141  NAM19810822  HOFFMANN, Erik        3CG TEAM 3C-GRU  04:24:42  00:00:03
 33  108  GER19781211  WEISSINGER, Rene      VBG TEAM VOLKSB  04:24:42  00:00:03
 34  217  SUI19820619  ARN, Laurent          ARH ATLAS-ROMER  04:24:42  00:00:03
 35    1  GER19810305  KNEES, Christian      MRM TEAM MILRAM  04:24:42  00:00:03
 36  142  GER19770621  OBST, René            3CG TEAM 3C-GRU  04:24:42  00:00:03
 37   44  GER19731109  ORDOWSKI, Volker      GST GEROLSTEINE  04:24:42  00:00:03
 38   12  GER19860919  CIOLEK, Gerald        TMO T-MOBILE TE  04:24:42  00:00:03
 39   33  NED19860531  GESINK, Robert        RAB RABOBANK     04:24:42  00:00:03
 40  191  ITA19820420  BELLIN, Maurizio      LPR TEAM  L.P.R  04:24:42  00:00:03
 41  166  SVK19850221  VELITS, Martin        WIE TEAM WIESEN  04:24:42  00:00:03
 42  118  BEL19800723  DE SCHROODER, Benny   JAC CHOCOLADE J  04:24:42  00:00:03
 43   32  NED19830411  FLENS, Rick           RAB RABOBANK     04:24:42  00:00:03
 44   38  AUS19790409  BROWN, Graeme         RAB RABOBANK     04:24:42  00:00:03
 45  208  AUT19690112  PICHLER, Peter        ELK ELK HAUS-SI  04:24:42  00:00:03
 46   13  NZL19760910  HENDERSON, Gregory    TMO T-MOBILE TE  04:24:42  00:00:03
 47  155  LUX19840719  DIDIER, Laurent       TRS TEAM REGIOS  04:24:42  00:00:03
 48   71  ITA19820511  FACCI, Mauro          QSI QUICK STEP-  04:24:42  00:00:03
 49  125  GER19800412  SCHÜLER, Tilo         TSP TEAM SPARKA  04:24:42  00:00:03
 50  196  ITA19840923  TRAFICANTE, Roberto   LPR TEAM  L.P.R  04:24:42  00:00:03
 51  198  ITA19840301  MARZOLI, Samuele      LPR TEAM  L.P.R  04:24:42  00:00:03
 52   27  AUS19861105  GOSS, Matthew         CSC TEAM CSC     04:24:42  00:00:03
 53  154  GER19730505  GLASNER, Björn        TRS TEAM REGIOS  04:24:42  00:00:03
 54   26  ARG19810126  HAEDO, Juan Jose      CSC TEAM CSC     04:24:42  00:00:03
 55  171  CZE19821111  HEBIK, Martin         HVH HEINZ VON H  04:24:42  00:00:03
 56   46  GER19851125  WESTPHAL, Carlo       GST GEROLSTEINE  04:24:42  00:00:03
 57    4  ITA19820304  RIGOTTO, Elio         MRM TEAM MILRAM  04:24:42  00:00:03
 58   16  CZE19830926  RABON, Frantisek      TMO T-MOBILE TE  04:24:42  00:00:03
 59   74  SUI19820405  SCHWAB, Hubert        QSI QUICK STEP-  04:24:42  00:00:03
 60  104  AUT19750401  GLOMSER, Gerrit       VBG TEAM VOLKSB  04:24:42  00:00:03
 61    2  ITA19740309  VELO, Marco           MRM TEAM MILRAM  04:24:42  00:00:03
 62  127  GER19841002  FREY, Sebastian       TSP TEAM SPARKA  04:24:42  00:00:03
 63   21  AUS19770125  ROBERTS, Luke         CSC TEAM CSC     04:24:42  00:00:03
 64  152  NED19821228  VAN RUITENBEEK, Mala  TRS TEAM REGIOS  04:24:42  00:00:03
 65  148  GER19870221  FUCHS, Sergej         3CG TEAM 3C-GRU  04:24:42  00:00:03
 66  193  ITA19820921  CALLEGARIN, Daniele   LPR TEAM  L.P.R  04:24:42  00:00:03
 67  143  GER19681122  SIEVERS, Holger       3CG TEAM 3C-GRU  04:24:42  00:00:03
 68  202  AUT19751008  COMPLOI, Martin       ELK ELK HAUS-SI  04:24:42  00:00:03
 69   24  DEN19850214  LUND, Anders          CSC TEAM CSC     04:24:42  00:00:03
 70   94  GER19810505  DUCHTING, Marco       AKU AKUD ROSE    04:24:42  00:00:03
 71  206  AUT19770528  SUMMER, Jochen        ELK ELK HAUS-SI  04:24:42  00:00:03
 72   48  AUT19740530  WROLICH, Peter        GST GEROLSTEINE  04:24:42  00:00:03
 73  145  GER19861031  KLEMME, Domenik       3CG TEAM 3C-GRU  04:24:42  00:00:03
 74   18  GER19820716  GREIPEL, Andre        TMO T-MOBILE TE  04:24:42  00:00:03
 75  123  CZE19770113  FALTUS, Richard       TSP TEAM SPARKA  04:24:42  00:00:03
 76   78  BEL19820513  WYNANTS, Maarten      QSI QUICK STEP-  04:24:42  00:00:03
 77  188  GBR19820108  OLIPHANT, Evan        DFL DFL-CYCLING  04:24:42  00:00:03
 78  121  GER19821206  MAMOS, Philipp        TSP TEAM SPARKA  04:24:42  00:00:03
 79  113  BEL19831110  VANHEULE, Bart        JAC CHOCOLADE J  04:24:42  00:00:03
 80   47  SUI19740627  ZBERG, Markus         GST GEROLSTEINE  04:24:42  00:00:03
 81  195  ITA19840211  MARCATO, Marco        LPR TEAM  L.P.R  04:24:42  00:00:03
 82  134  UZB19810114  LAGUTIN, Sergey       NIC NAVIGATORS   04:24:42  00:00:03
 83  183  AUS19790427  JENNINGS, Cameron     DFL DFL-CYCLING  04:24:42  00:00:03
 84   56  FRA19731229  RINERO, Christophe    SDV SAUNIER DUV  04:24:42  00:00:03
 85  102  SUI19770222  HUNGERBÜHLER, Pascal  VBG TEAM VOLKSB  04:24:42  00:00:03
 86  115  BEL19810526  STUBBE, Tom           JAC CHOCOLADE J  04:24:42  00:00:03
 87  182  AUS19750526  HARRIGAN, David       DFL DFL-CYCLING  04:24:42  00:00:03
 88  218  GER19880723  THURAU, Björn         ARH ATLAS-ROMER  04:24:42  00:00:03
 89  213  SUI19851016  ANDRES, Peter         ARH ATLAS-ROMER  04:24:42  00:00:03
 90   25  DEN19730430  BLAUDZUN, Michael     CSC TEAM CSC     04:24:42  00:00:03
 91   77  ITA19760216  TONTI, Andrea         QSI QUICK STEP-  04:24:42  00:00:03
 92  128  GER19740721  PARINUSSA, Stephan    TSP TEAM SPARKA  04:24:42  00:00:03
 93   31  RUS19840405  KOZONTCHUK, Dmitry    RAB RABOBANK     04:24:42  00:00:03
 94  197  ITA19791002  SOLARI, Luca          LPR TEAM  L.P.R  04:24:42  00:00:03
 95   72  ITA19821228  PRONI, Alessandro     QSI QUICK STEP-  04:24:42  00:00:03
 96   17  ITA19760225  PINOTTI, Marco        TMO T-MOBILE TE  04:24:42  00:00:03
 97   86  BEL19780401  SIJMENS, Nico         LAN LANDBOUWKRE  04:24:42  00:00:03
 98   22  UKR19770215  GUSTOV, Volodymir     CSC TEAM CSC     04:24:42  00:00:03
 99  211  SUI19860625  WYSS, Marcel          ARH ATLAS-ROMER  04:24:42  00:00:03
100   76  ITA19840430  SANTAROMITA, Ivan     QSI QUICK STEP-  04:24:42  00:00:03
101   61  BEL19820709  VAN HECKE, Preben     PRL PREDICTOR-L  04:24:42  00:00:03
102   54  ESP19860519  DURAN AROCA, Arkaitz  SDV SAUNIER DUV  04:24:42  00:00:03
103  203  AUT19791209  PFANNBERGER, Christi  ELK ELK HAUS-SI  04:24:42  00:00:03
104   73  ITA19750419  SCARSELLI, Leonardo   QSI QUICK STEP-  04:24:42  00:00:03
105   28  NOR19750209  ARVESEN, Kurt-Asle    CSC TEAM CSC     04:24:42  00:00:03