Zum Inhalt springen

Rund um die Waldstadt Werra Classics

Jedermann - Gesamt Ergebnis

Rang    St-Nr Name                    Verein                          Kkasse      Rang Kl     Zeit          Rückstand
    1     50  Liebich, Alexander      Seb nitzer Radfahrerverein 189  Senioren 1    1         01:17:21.564
    2     54  Hamann, Maik            VHS Ramazzotti                  Senioren 1    2         01:17:24.243  00:00:02
    3     30  Neff, Frank             DKV Team Neff                   Senioren 1    3         01:17:24.260  00:00:02
    4     27  Linke, Carsten          DKV Team Neff                   Senioren 1    4         01:17:24.487  00:00:02
    5     26  Harz, Hannes            RFV 1990 Die Löwen Weimar       Männer        1         01:17:24.563  00:00:02
    6     24  Zscheckel, Tilman       DKV Team Neff                   Männer        2         01:17:24.588  00:00:03
    7     36  Schmidt, Klaus          Team Woelk Schwimmbadtechnik    Senioren 2    1         01:17:25.143  00:00:03
    8      6  Eichhorn, Stefan        RSV Sonneberg                   Männer        3         01:17:25.232  00:00:03
    9     22  Becker, Mirko           AC Apolda                       Senioren 1    5         01:17:25.358  00:00:03
   10     48  Arndt, Torsten          SV Glückauf Sondershausen       Senioren 2    2         01:17:25.369  00:00:03
   11     60  Beck, Henry                                             Männer        4         01:17:25.575  00:00:04
   12     13  Bayer, Johann           Skiclub Mengersgereuth-Hämmern  Männer        5         01:17:25.713  00:00:04
   13     45  Karus, Heiko            RFV 1990 Die Löwen Weimar       Senioren 2    3         01:17:26.226  00:00:04
   14     52  Hamann, Sören           RC Gera 92                      Senioren 1    6         01:17:26.247  00:00:04
   15     31  Dinger, Holger                                          Senioren 2    4         01:17:27.037  00:00:05
   16     56  Hadlich, Lars           RC Gera 92                      Männer        6         01:17:27.232  00:00:05
   17     40  Semm, Florian           RSV Blau-Weiß Meiningen         Männer        7         01:17:29.534  00:00:07
   18     46  Strobel, Benedikt       Zweirad Weissenseel/RSG Würzbu  Senioren 1    7         01:17:33.488  00:00:11
   19     35  John, Sebastian         Team Woelk Schwimmbadtechnik    Männer        8         01:17:58.159  00:00:36
   20      4  Reichardt, Michael      SV "Werra 07" Hildburghausen    Senioren 2    5         01:19:22.886  00:02:01
   21     37  Adam, Jörg              Team Woelk Schwimmbadtechnik    Senioren 1    8         01:21:27.065  00:04:05
   22     18  Jakesch, Andy           RSG Vilstal                     Senioren 1    9         01:22:26.801  00:05:05
   23     57  Ulrich, Frankl          RC Gera 92                      Senioren 2    6         01:23:33.129  00:06:11
   24     59  Bischof, Frank          Team Univega                    Senioren 2    7         01:24:16.645  00:06:55
   25     12  Gabler, Sven            Cycle Club Thüringen            Senioren 1   10         01:24:18.347  00:06:56
   26     55  Imling, Gabriel                                         Senioren 1   11         01:24:25.437  00:07:03
   27     49  Scholz, Mathias                                         Männer        9         01:24:40.889  00:07:19
   28     61  Kirchner, Holger        SV Werra 07                     Senioren 1   12         01:24:41.349  00:07:19
   29      2  Strobach, Matthias      Team Schelter Ohrdruf           Senioren 1   13         01:24:54.123  00:07:32
   30     11  Markscheffel, Lothar    1. Suhler MTB-Club              Senioren 4    1         01:25:37.080  00:08:15
   31     58  Rössel, Wolfgang        Team Schelter Ohrdruf           Männer       10         01:25:38.948  00:08:17
   32     38  Krautwurst, Gerd        RSV 54 Venusberg                Senioren 4    2         01:29:39.290  00:12:17
   33     39  Scheibe, Jan            RSV Blau-Weiß Meiningen         Männer       11         01:30:05.806  00:12:44
   34      8  Stern, Sebastian                                        Senioren 1   14         01:31:53.385  00:14:31
   35     17  Wagner, Horst           RG Wasungen / Rohr              Senioren 3    1         01:33:58.520  00:16:36
   36     14  Schüller, Ehrenfried                                    Senioren 3    2         01:34:11.884  00:16:50
   37     23  Pudack, Alexander       Team Univega                    Senioren 3    3         01:36:11.840  00:18:50
   38     19  Meißner, Jonny          MC Veilsdorf / RS Racing        Männer       12         01:38:19.461  00:20:57
   39      9  Stern, Sascha                                           Senioren 1   15         01:38:31.769  00:21:10
   40     20  Gruchenberg, Fred       Radsport Kummer                 Senioren 2    8         01:46:34.548  00:29:12
   41     25  Hollbauer, Nico         Radio Bob                       Senioren 1   16         01:48:50.293  00:31:28
   42      3  Bach, Tobias                                            Männer       13    - 3R 01:31:39.083