Zum Inhalt springen

Rund um den Henninger Turm 2007

U15

Rang  St-Nr Name                  Verein           Zeit     Rückstand
---------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   98    de Bie, Mike          Kon. Balen B.C.  00:42:48
  2  103    Schröder, Florian     RSC Cottbus      00:43:37  00:00:49
  3   28    Dieteren, Jan         SSG Bensheim     00:43:43  00:00:55
  4   70    Mörstedt, Torsten     Team Bergstrass  00:44:34  00:01:46
  5    5    Schneider, Thomas     VCS Köln         00:45:02  00:02:14
  6   89    Schneider, Julian     RV Concordia Ka  00:45:02  00:02:14
  7   93    Ackermann, Pascal     RV Edelweiss Ka  00:45:02  00:02:14
  8    7    Baralt, Carlos        RSV Linden 1906  00:45:02  00:02:14
  9   76    Zabel, Rick           RSV Unna         00:45:04  00:02:16
 10  102    Nottebo, Kim-Simon    RV Diana Oberbr  00:45:04  00:02:16
 11   40    Brockhoff, Jan        RSC Hildesheim   00:45:04  00:02:16
 12   73    Hofmann, Sarah-Lena   RV Victoria Wom  00:45:04  00:02:16
 13
 14   97    Raeymaekers, Thomas   Hoboken WAC / B  00:45:07  00:02:19
 15   14    Zogbau, Stephan       Pullheimer SC    00:45:12  00:02:24
 16   50    Bremser, Tobias       RSC Wiesbaden    00:46:30  00:03:42
 17   77    Hanel, Niklas         RSG Frankfurt    00:46:30  00:03:42
 18    3    Scherf, Fabian        RV 1899 Hochhei  00:46:30  00:03:42
 19   17    Höfer, Jakob          SSV Gera         00:46:30  00:03:42
 20  109    Butz, Florian         RSV 1886 Greiz   00:46:32  00:03:44
 21    8    Laga, Sören           RV Komet Delia   00:46:32  00:03:44
 22   33    Hartmann, Andreas     RSG Würzburg     00:46:32  00:03:44
 23   36    Franz, Julian         RVC Altenkunsta  00:46:33  00:03:45
 24   91    Weis, Stephan         RV Concordia Ka  00:46:33  00:03:45
 25   69    Diekmann, Leonard     RSG Blau-Weiß B  00:46:33  00:03:45
 26   21    Uebel, Robert         SSV Gera         00:46:33  00:03:45
 27   47    Rettner, Robert       VC 1883 Mindelh  00:46:35  00:03:47
 28  101    Meurer, Felix         RV Diana Oberbr  00:46:35  00:03:47
 29   18    Müller, Martin        SSV Gera         00:46:38  00:03:50
 30   11    Hallfell, Julian      RSC Eifelland M  00:46:38  00:03:50
 31.......
 32   51    Lienenbecker, Timon   RSC Wiesbaden    00:47:47  00:04:59
 33   29    Bergsma, Yannik       Radsportclub "7  00:48:00  00:05:12
 34  105    Ribbentrop, Marco     SV Victoria Lau  00:48:00  00:05:12
 35  100    Immler, Mark          VC Frankfurt     00:48:00  00:05:12
 36   35    Schmitt, Marcel       RVC Altenkunsta  00:48:04  00:05:16
 37   49    Holbach, Fabian       RSC Boppard      00:48:06  00:05:18
 38   83    Dietrich, Benjamin    TSV 1891 Breite  00:48:06  00:05:18
 39   66    Erler, Justus         RRV Bonn-Castel  00:48:11  00:05:23
 40  110    Moteka, Sebastian     RSC Sturmvogel   00:48:23  00:05:35
 41  107    Abe, Moritz           RSC Turbine Erf  00:48:25  00:05:37
 42   31    Burghardt, Michel     TSG Wieseck      00:48:27  00:05:39
 43  111    Burscheidt, Tobias    RC Staubwolke Q  00:48:29  00:05:41
 44   34    Schulz, Dominic       RSG Würzburg     00:48:30  00:05:42
 45   71    Ballmann, Rico        Team Bergstrass  00:48:30  00:05:42
 46   99    Röllig, Sven          Sportfreunde Ro  00:48:32  00:05:44
 47   74    Bär, Christian        RSV Oranien-Nas  00:48:36  00:05:48



     Frankfurt am Main  01.05.2007/ 15:02:01