Zum Inhalt springen

Rund um den Elm

Ergebnis Männer Elite

Rund um den Elm –  Radsport Triologie Braunschweig, 18. Juli 2009
Ergebnis Männer Elite
Distance: 68.0000 km                              Moyenne: 45.6221 km/h
Rang   St-Nr. UCI-Code     Name                   Verein/Team                      Zeit         Rückstand
    1     53  GER19860129  Gräfenstein, Artjom     RSC Wunstorf                    01:29:25.823
    2     84  GER19860807  Vieten, Rolf-Martin     Tus Celle                       01:29:28.311  00:00:02
    3     82  GER19790825  Reinel, Mario           Team SWB                        01:29:28.618  00:00:02
    4     28  GER19831225  Herz, Serge             MTV 1849 Holzminden             01:29:28.637  00:00:02
    5     73  GER19880110  Sterz, Alexander        Stadler Racing Team             01:29:28.920  00:00:03
    6     49  GER19790813  Wulf, Gunnar            RSC Hildesheim                  01:29:29.265  00:00:03
    7     81  GER19780210  Bollmann, Marcel        Team SWB                        01:29:29.321  00:00:03
    8     90  GER19900427  Gallenkämper, Timo      Rad Team Hamburg                01:29:29.377  00:00:03
    9     29  GER19780209  Balsam, Kai             Nannook Racing Team             01:29:29.406  00:00:03
   10     86  GER19890409  Thiemeier, Jakob        VC Frankfurt                    01:29:30.314  00:00:04
   11    107            0  Suastal, Christoph      Hameln Pyrmont                  01:29:30.538  00:00:04
   12    101  GER19850628  Thiesen, Nils           VC Vegesack                     01:29:30.578  00:00:04
   13     42  GER19901220  Hellmann, Julian        RC Olympia Bünde                01:29:30.632  00:00:04
   14    110            0  Baumgarten, Toralf      Vfl Wolfsburg                   01:29:31.001  00:00:05
   15      7  GER19780526  Bley, Dani              Team Atelier Velo Braunschweig  01:29:31.067  00:00:05
   16     22  GER19890716  Brestel, Fynn           Kieler RV v. 1961               01:29:31.089  00:00:05
   17     98  GER19890618  Labjinski, Nico         SV Motor Eberswald              01:29:32.120  00:00:06
   18     76  GER19901223  Schröder, Max           SV Victoria Lauenau             01:29:32.237  00:00:06
   19    109            0  Warnecke, Malte         RRV Hameln Pyrmont              01:29:32.439  00:00:06
   20    104            0  Tutzschke, Philipp      Radsport Rhein Neckar           01:29:32.669  00:00:06
   21     12  GER19850903  Rustenbeck, Hans-Julia  Team Atelier Velo Braunschweig  01:29:32.835  00:00:07
   22     96  GER19841009  Langrock, Simon         VC Avanti Berlin                01:29:33.151  00:00:07
   23     33  GER19740416  Janeck, Mirko           RSC Magdeburg                   01:29:33.307  00:00:07
   24     21  GER19650411  Munte, Michael          Harzer RSC Wernigerode          01:29:33.591  00:00:07
   25      9  GER19770529  Ufflacker, Frieder      SWB Bremen                      01:29:34.012  00:00:08
   26      1  GER19851220  Bienert, Georg          RSV Braunschweig 1923           01:29:35.945  00:00:10
   27     83  GER19870921  Bartlau, Lars           TSV Bremervörde                 01:29:36.386  00:00:10
   28    106            0  Büttner, Björn          Radsport Lübeck                 01:29:36.656  00:00:10
   29     32  GER19700920  Heinicke, Eike          RSC Magdeburg                   01:29:37.167  00:00:11
   30     39  GER19900129  Kustin-Becker, Kai      Rad Team Hamburg                01:29:39.502  00:00:13
   31     23  GER19841015  Hoops, Gregor           Kieler RV v. 1961               01:29:40.787  00:00:14
   32      5  GER19691015  Wiegmann, Holger        RSV Braunschweig 1923           01:29:40.898  00:00:15
   33     58  GER19820909  Ogniewski, Felix        RSG Hannover                    01:29:41.535  00:00:15
   34    108            0  Juschke, Bernd          RSG Hannover                    01:29:41.560  00:00:15
   35     79  GER19810501  Bechstein, Matthias     Team MEG AG                     01:29:44.898  00:00:19
   36     91  GER19850106  Lukarsch, Niklas        RSG Harsewinke+                 01:29:45.107  00:00:19
   37    105            0  Fischer, Marc           RC Blau Gelb Langenhagen        01:29:46.530  00:00:20
   38     75  GER19881226  Kühnau, Tim-Cedric      SV Victoria Lauenau             01:29:47.553  00:00:21
   39     16  GER19870715  Fuhrmeister, Michael    Hannoverscher RC 1912           01:29:50.985  00:00:25
   40      8  GER19820102  Herz, Nikolai           Team Atelier Velo Braunschweig  01:29:51.326  00:00:25
   41     40  GER19870430  Rothe, Raoul            Rad Team Hamburg                01:29:53.165  00:00:27
   42     38  GER19901121  Krüger, Cedrick         Rad Team Hamburg                01:29:56.009  00:00:30
   43     10  GER19900320  Lerche, Markus          Team Atelier Velo Braunschweig  01:29:58.974  00:00:33
   44     11  GER19850216  Prenzel, Frederik       Team Atelier Velo Braunschweig  01:30:03.283  00:00:37
   45    102            0  Kelterhorn, Mario       RSV Börde Magdeburg             01:30:03.600  00:00:37
   46     56  GER19700311  Kleinau, Ingo           RSG Frankfurt                   01:30:12.597  00:00:46
   47     64  GER19890509  Vogel, Kevin            RSV Frisch afu Bad Hersfeld     01:30:41.726  00:01:15
   48     67  GER19870828  Breitwieser, Heiko      RV Sossenheim                   01:30:44.984  00:01:19
   49     14  GER19701026  Schlecht, Wilfried      Team Atelier Velo Braunschweig  01:31:01.904  00:01:36
   50     35  GER19691115  Viohl, Enrico           RSC Magdeburg                   01:31:29.811  00:02:03



         19.07.2009/ 13:32:47