Zum Inhalt springen

RUHRBIKE-FESTIVAL

ABUS Schüler CUP - Ergebnis Schüler U13

ABUS Schüler Cup
Ergebnis Schüler U13

  Rang  St_Nr Name                    Team                             Zeit        Rückstand
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    274  Feldhaus, Sean Christo  SV Steele 1911                  00:11:51.136
    2    251  Wichmann, Nick          RSV Blau-Gelb Oberhausen 1928   00:12:02.181  00:00:11
    3    253  Blüggel, Nicolai                                        00:12:13.153  00:00:22
    4    262  Sust, Oliver            SV-Steele 1911 e.V.             00:12:13.378  00:00:22
    5    276  Dillmann, Nils                                          00:12:14.894  00:00:23
    6    252  Brassel, Norman         SV Steele 1911                  00:12:15.773  00:00:24
    7    254  Hollmann, Tim           ATV Haltern am See              00:12:44.427  00:00:53
    8    272  Jeusfeld, Marvin        Sturmvögel Mülheim              00:12:54.640  00:01:03
    9    256  Kaiser, Leon            SC Hagen Wildewiese             00:12:57.077  00:01:05
   10    260  Niggemann, Marian                                       00:12:58.283  00:01:07
   11    255  Lupton, Christopher     ATV Haltern am See              00:13:01.789  00:01:10
   12    259  Kleinsorge, Fabian                                      00:13:07.787  00:01:16
   13    267  Engelhardt, Steffen                                     00:13:09.356  00:01:18
   14    257  Brüning, Jens           Rsc Rheine                      00:13:19.396  00:01:28
   15    263  Christmann, Tobias      MBC Bochum                      00:13:22.218  00:01:31
   16    264  Kötter, Paul            SV Steele 1911 e.V.             00:13:25.906  00:01:34
   17    273  Otte, Max               RSC LE LOUP Köln Rath e. V.     00:13:45.810  00:01:54
   18    265  Steffensmeier, Tim      Bike Team Baumberge             00:14:45.021  00:02:53
   19    275  Duesmann, Phillip       RSC Rheine                      00:15:05.525  00:03:14
   20    261  Roch, Peter             RSV Blau-Gelb Oberhausen 1928   00:15:07.120  00:03:15
   21    266  Deffke, Jacob           MBC Bochum                      00:15:42.131  00:03:50
   22    268  Beierle, Johannes       ohne                            00:18:48.389  00:06:57


Ergebnis Schülerinnen U13

  Rang  St_Nr Name                    Team                             Zeit        Rückstand
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    1    293  Happke, Lisa Carolin    PV Triathlon Witten             00:14:14.775
    2    292  Steffen, Mara                                           00:14:17.293  00:00:02
    3    291  Lingenauber, Sabrina                                    00:14:40.117  00:00:25