Zum Inhalt springen

Regio Tour Jedermann Rennen

Ergebnis Jedermann Wehr

Rang    St_Nr.Name                                                    Klasse    Rang Klasse  Zeit           Rückstand


    1    248  Köhler, Felix                                           Junior               1  01:23:03.805
    2    209  Himmelsbach, Oliver                                     Masters 1            1  01:26:16.815  00:03:13
    3    216  Fenske, Michael                                         Masters 3            1  01:27:02.830  00:03:59
    4    250  Wössner, Jörg                                           Masters 2            1  01:29:00.940  00:05:57
    5    214  Heyde, Jürgen                                           Masters 2            2  01:32:53.687  00:09:49
    6    203  Kubitschek, Maurice                                     Männer               1  01:34:50.354  00:11:46
    7    208  Ernst, Sascha                                           Masters 1            2  01:35:02.346  00:11:58
    8    246  Mutter, Helmut                                          Masters 2            3  01:35:04.961  00:12:01
    9    201  Dettling, Steffen                                       Männer               2  01:36:56.060  00:13:52
   10    207  Dietkron, Christian                                     Masters 1            3  01:36:56.310  00:13:52
   11    218  Lamb, Otto                                              Masters 3            2  01:37:19.973  00:14:16
   12    204  Asal, Nicole                                            Masters 1            4  01:38:23.440  00:15:19
   13    211  Asal, Günter                                            Masters 2            4  01:38:23.505  00:15:19
   14    249  Lehmann, Steffen                                        Junior               2  01:38:23.819  00:15:20
   15    215  Adelbrecht, Edgar                                       Masters 3            3  01:40:48.561  00:17:44
   16    247  Leuter, Christian                                       Masters 2            5  01:41:08.765  00:18:04
   17    219  Stiefvater, Günter                                      Masters 3            4  01:42:12.786  00:19:08
   18    202  Rotzler, Markus                                         Männer               3  01:42:14.381  00:19:10
   19    220  Einenkel, Harro                                         Masters 4            1  01:43:41.051  00:20:37
   20    210  Meier, Martin                                           Masters 1            5  01:44:55.805  00:21:52
   21    212  Gebhardt, Markus                                        Masters 2            6  01:44:56.554  00:21:52
   22    217  Kreim, Klaus                                            Masters 3            5  01:48:44.231  00:25:40
   23    205  Hofmann, Bernhard                                       Masters 1            6  01:49:41.143  00:26:37
   24    223  Huber, Reinhard                                         Masters 4            2  01:50:19.956  00:27:16
   25    206  Bader, Daniel                                           Masters 1            7  01:50:45.795  00:27:41
   26    227  Müller, Norbert                                         Masters 4            3  01:51:36.114  00:28:32
   27    225  Lehnhoff,                                               Masters 3            6  01:51:36.348  00:28:32
   28    221  Gallmann, Karl                                          Masters 3            7  01:51:36.440  00:28:32
   29    224  Wolf, Lothar                                            Masters 3            8  01:51:37.658  00:28:33
   30    226  Senft, Rudi                                             Masters 4            4  01:51:37.767  00:28:33