Zum Inhalt springen

RBL-Junioren Ilsfeld/Auenstein

Tages Mannschaftswertung


 1. NRW Nordrhein Westfalen                      396           30

      457  GER19900305  Wagner, Frank Daniel    1./210
      453  GER19900803  Kubitzki, Nicolas       5./133
      456  GER19900205  Prünte, Marius         27./ 53

 2. CBB RG Cottbus Brandenburg                   374           25

      491  GER19911118  Arndt, Nikias           2./180
      492  GER19900821  Dehmel,  Felix          8./106
      494  GER19911015  Koch,  Michel          11./ 88

 3. QRD LV Quest RALPH DENK-Team                 337           21

      422  GER19900203  Grad, Alexander         4./145
      427  GER19910107  Schwarzmann, Michael    6./123
      421  GER19900127  Bürgel, Bastian        16./ 69

 4. RPS RG Rheinland-Pfalz/Saarl                 268           18

      482  GER19900321  Eberle, Dominik         9./ 99
      484  GER19900630  Jose, Robin            10./ 93
      483  GER19900106  Hümbert, Michael jun   14./ 76

 5. BER LV Berlin                                251           16

      464  GER19900821  Pachale, Chris          3./160
      465  GER19900917  Reinhardt, Theo        34./ 46
      461  GER19901030  Heitmann, Sven         35./ 45

 6. CST Team Cebion Stuttgart                    228           15

      406  GER19900101  Steigmiller, Jakob      7./114
      410  GER19900901  Barth, Tim             22./ 58
      405  GER19901027  Schnaidt, Fabian       24./ 56

 7. RHB Team Rothaus Baden                       190           14

      438  GER19900830  Obländer, Samuel       13./ 80
      432  GER19910913  Jesse, David           20./ 60
      431  GER19910602  Huber, Fabian          30./ 50

 8. RBB Red-Bull Team Brandenbur                 185           13

      524  GER19901027  Kanzler,  Roiko        18./ 64
      522  GER19910112  Guhl,  Christoph       19./ 62
      528  GER19910429  Barkschat,  Tobias     21./ 59

 9. FDH Fachklinik Dr.Herzog-SV                  149           12

      473  GER19910723  Pfeifer, Ron           15./ 72
      471  GER19900707  De Benedictis, Claud   41./ 39
      474  GER19900418  Roth, Christopher      42./ 38

10. NDS LV Niedersachsen                         140           11

      516  GER19901024  Willam,  Mike          23./ 57
      517  GER19910524  Tauchmann,  Marius     37./ 43
      514  GER19910115  Köhler,  Falko-Nils    40./ 40

11. SKB Sportforum Kaarst-Büttge                 100           10

      561  GER19901220  Hellmann,  Julian      26./ 54
      566  GER19901101  Walbrül,  Gero         54./ 26
      569  GER19901202  Weifenbach,  Alexand   60./ 20

12. TSP Team Sparkasse U19                        96            9

      503  GER19900814  Schachtner,  Patrick   44./ 36
      506  GER19900913  Sydlik,  Benjamin      49./ 31
      502  GER19900726  Reikowski,  Jan-Robi   51./ 29

13. TEJ Thüringer Energie Junior                  79            8

      412  GER19900313  Dietsch, Florian       28./ 52
      416  GER19901124  Lichan, Patrick        53./ 27
      418  GER19900216  Burchret, Philipp      85./  0

14. STS Schwalbe Team Sachsen                     46            7

      444  GER19900309  Steiner, Carlo         56./ 24
      443  GER19910930  Nagler, Patrick        65./ 15
      447  GER19901025  Karl, Christian        73./  7