Zum Inhalt springen

RBL-Junioren Ilsfeld/Auenstein

Tages Einzelwertung



  1  457  GER19900305  Wagner, Frank Daniel  NRW Nordrhein W  03.05.20    00.00      210        25
  2  491  GER19911118  Arndt, Nikias         CBB RG Cottbus   03.05.20    00.00      180
  3  464  GER19900821  Pachale, Chris        BER LV Berlin    03.05.20    00.00      160
  4  422  GER19900203  Grad, Alexander       QRD LV Quest RA  03.05.25    00.05      145
  5  453  GER19900803  Kubitzki, Nicolas     NRW Nordrhein W  03.05.53    00.33      133
  6  427  GER19910107  Schwarzmann, Michael  QRD LV Quest RA  03.07.22    02.02      123
  7  406  GER19900101  Steigmiller, Jakob    CST Team Cebion  03.07.22    02.02      114
  8  492  GER19900821  Dehmel,  Felix        CBB RG Cottbus   03.07.22    02.02      106
  9  482  GER19900321  Eberle, Dominik       RPS RG Rheinlan  03.07.22    02.02       99
 10  484  GER19900630  Jose, Robin           RPS RG Rheinlan  03.07.22    02.02       93
 11  494  GER19911015  Koch,  Michel         CBB RG Cottbus   03.07.22    02.02       88
 12  496  GER19910222  Liebenow,  Constanti  CBB RG Cottbus   03.07.22    02.02       84
 13  438  GER19900830  Obländer, Samuel      RHB Team Rothau  03.07.22    02.02       80
 14  483  GER19900106  Hümbert, Michael jun  RPS RG Rheinlan  03.07.22    02.02       76
 15  473  GER19910723  Pfeifer, Ron          FDH Fachklinik   03.07.22    02.02       72
 16  421  GER19900127  Bürgel, Bastian       QRD LV Quest RA  03.07.22    02.02       69
 17  426  GER19910730  Rettner, Cornelius    QRD LV Quest RA  03.07.22    02.02       66
 18  524  GER19901027  Kanzler,  Roiko       RBB Red-Bull Te  03.09.25    04.05       64
 19  522  GER19910112  Guhl,  Christoph      RBB Red-Bull Te  03.09.25    04.05       62
 20  432  GER19910913  Jesse, David          RHB Team Rothau  03.09.41    04.21       60
 21  528  GER19910429  Barkschat,  Tobias    RBB Red-Bull Te  03.09.44    04.24       59
 22  410  GER19900901  Barth, Tim            CST Team Cebion  03.09.47    04.27       58
 23  516  GER19901024  Willam,  Mike         NDS LV Niedersa  03.09.47    04.27       57
 24  405  GER19901027  Schnaidt, Fabian      CST Team Cebion  03.09.49    04.29       56
 25  408  GER19910521  Melchien, Sandro      CST Team Cebion  03.09.49    04.29       55
 26  561  GER19901220  Hellmann,  Julian     SKB Sportforum   03.09.49    04.29       54
 27  456  GER19900205  Prünte, Marius        NRW Nordrhein W  03.09.49    04.29       53
 28  412  GER19900313  Dietsch, Florian      TEJ Thüringer E  03.09.49    04.29       52
 29  429  GER19901210  Streit, Franz-Josef   QRD LV Quest RA  03.09.49    04.29       51
 30  431  GER19910602  Huber, Fabian         RHB Team Rothau  03.09.49    04.29       50
 31  430  GER19910811  Sylla, Patrick        QRD LV Quest RA  03.09.49    04.29       49
 32  481  GER19900109  Brödel, Jonas         RPS RG Rheinlan  03.09.49    04.29       48
 33  459  GER19900427  Wincierz, Daniel      NRW Nordrhein W  03.09.49    04.29       47
 34  465  GER19900917  Reinhardt, Theo       BER LV Berlin    03.09.49    04.29       46
 35  461  GER19901030  Heitmann, Sven        BER LV Berlin    03.09.49    04.29       45
 36  401  GER19900404  Danner, Fabian        CST Team Cebion  03.09.49    04.29       44
 37  517  GER19910524  Tauchmann,  Marius    NDS LV Niedersa  03.09.49    04.29       43
 38  407  GER19910328  Nuber, Simon          CST Team Cebion  03.09.49    04.29       42
 39  452  GER19900915  Koep, Thomas          NRW Nordrhein W  03.09.49    04.29       41
 40  514  GER19910115  Köhler,  Falko-Nils   NDS LV Niedersa  03.09.49    04.29       40
 41  471  GER19900707  De Benedictis, Claud  FDH Fachklinik   03.09.56    04.36       39
 42  474  GER19900418  Roth, Christopher     FDH Fachklinik   03.09.56    04.36       38
 43  486  GER19910304  Wichterich, Sebastia  RPS RG Rheinlan  03.10.17    04.57       37
 44  503  GER19900814  Schachtner,  Patrick  TSP Team Sparka  03.11.57    06.37       36
 45  498  GER19900916  Pidun,  Eric          CBB RG Cottbus   03.12.30    07.10       35
 46  543  GER19900923  Mortka,  Matthias     HWT Team HANSEN  03.12.30    07.10       34
 47  469  GER19900120  Fiedler, Daniel       BER LV Berlin    03.12.37    07.17       33
 48  499  GER19901115  Schiewer,  Franz      CBB RG Cottbus   03.14.18    08.58       32
 49  506  GER19900913  Sydlik,  Benjamin     TSP Team Sparka  03.14.18    08.58       31
 50  488  GER19910423  Lergenmüller, Tobias  RPS RG Rheinlan  03.14.18    08.58       30
 51  502  GER19900726  Reikowski,  Jan-Robi  TSP Team Sparka  03.14.18    08.58       29
 52  489  GER19900812  Mock, Dominik         RPS RG Rheinlan  03.14.18    08.58       28
 53  416  GER19901124  Lichan, Patrick       TEJ Thüringer E  03.14.18    08.58       27
 54  566  GER19901101  Walbrül,  Gero        SKB Sportforum   03.14.21    09.01       26
 55  433  GER19901023  Kraft, Harry          RHB Team Rothau  03.14.25    09.05       25
 56  444  GER19900309  Steiner, Carlo        STS Schwalbe Te  03.14.25    09.05       24
 57  424  GER19910312  Klein, Max            QRD LV Quest RA  03.14.25    09.05       23
 58  462  GER19900225  Juhas, Thomas         BER LV Berlin    03.14.25    09.05       22
 59  463  GER19900504  Kähling, Matti        BER LV Berlin    03.14.25    09.05       21
 60  569  GER19901202  Weifenbach,  Alexand  SKB Sportforum   03.14.25    09.05       20
 61  466  GER19900514  Seiler, Karl          BER LV Berlin    03.14.25    09.05       19
 62  475  GER19911027  Van der Sande, Janwi  FDH Fachklinik   03.14.27    09.07       18
 63  425  GER19910410  Klopf, Andreas        QRD LV Quest RA  03.14.27    09.07       17
 64  515  GER19900129  Kustin-Becker,  Kai   NDS LV Niedersa  03.14.27    09.07       16
 65  443  GER19910930  Nagler, Patrick       STS Schwalbe Te  03.16.03    10.43       15
 66  434  GER19901214  Prieto, Pascal        RHB Team Rothau              -1 RD       14
 67  505  GER19900901  Schulze Lutum,  Henr  TSP Team Sparka                          13
 68  487  GER19901105  Bauer, Benedikt       RPS RG Rheinlan                          12
 69  520  GER19911204  Fahrenholz,  Philipp  NDS LV Niedersa                          11
 70  537  GER19900725  Voß,  Alexander       SPB Team Steven                          10
 71  568  GER19911227  Oeben,  Patrick       SKB Sportforum                            9
 72  513  GER19900913  Klöpping,  Marten     NDS LV Niedersa                           8
 73  447  GER19901025  Karl, Christian       STS Schwalbe Te                           7
 74  541  GER19911025  Alt,  Felix           HWT Team HANSEN                           6
 75  441  GER19900102  Dressel, Falk         STS Schwalbe Te                           5
 76  563  GER19910309  Schübbe,  Christoph   SKB Sportforum                            4
 77  454  GER19910325  Mrosek, Daniel        NRW Nordrhein W                           3
 78  508  GER19900211  Wessels,  Jacob       TSP Team Sparka                           2
 79  551  GER19911021  Hatz,  Christopher    SWP Team Speedw                           1
 80  525  GER19910829  Telschow,  Lars       RBB Red-Bull Te                           1
 81  493  GER19900718  Kahra,  Johannes      CBB RG Cottbus
 82  437  GER19910809  Bartl, David          RHB Team Rothau
 83  479  GER19910304  Seubert, Jonas        FDH Fachklinik
 84  557  GER19900604  Vollmer,  Felix       SWP Team Speedw
 85  418  GER19900216  Burchret, Philipp     TEJ Thüringer E
 86  497  GER19900926  Lieske,  Ralph        CBB RG Cottbus
 87  521  GER19910427  Bögge,  Florian       RBB Red-Bull Te
Nombre de partants..:111
Arrivés hors délais.:  0

Abandons............:  24

non partants.......:   0

       Ilsfeld-Auenstein  17  August  2008/ 12:34:45
                                                             le collège des Commissaires