Zum Inhalt springen

RAPHA SUPER CROSS MÜNCHEN

Ergebnis Schüler U13 männlich/weiblich

RAPHA SUPER CROSS MÜNCHEN – 28. September 2014
Ergebnis    Schüler U13 männlich/weiblich
 Klass
Rang    St-Nr Name                                 Verein/Team                     Klasse    Rang Klasse   Zeit          Rückstand
    1    336  Stocker, Michael                     équipe vélo Oberland            U13           1         00:10:52.627
    2    332  Rech, Ben                            equipe velo Oberland e. V.      U13           2         00:11:32.045  00:00:39
    3    326  Duckeck, Jakob                       TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl        U13           3         00:11:40.328  00:00:47
    4    335  Seufert, Leonie                      Equipe Velo Oberland            U13 w         1         00:11:41.432  00:00:48
    5    342  Doll, Gerorg                         TSV Benediktbeuern              U13           4         00:11:42.298  00:00:49
    6    343  Dopjans, Hanna                       Equipe Velo                     U13 w         2         00:11:44.413  00:00:51
    7    328  Ketterl, Vincent                     TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl Abt.   U13           5         00:11:51.572  00:00:58
    8    321  Peschke, Thomas                      bikekids.de im FC Puchheim      U13           6         00:11:53.589  00:01:00
    9    329  Kubina, Lisa-Marie                   Equipe-Velo-Oberland            U13 w         3         00:11:55.341  00:01:02
   10    327  Dyck, Frithjof                       RVN Freising                    U13           7         00:11:56.033  00:01:03
   11    341  Berthold, Lucas                      Equipe Velo                     U13           8         00:11:56.356  00:01:03
   12    330  Kunze, Paul                          Equipe Velo                     U13           9         00:11:59.444  00:01:06
   13    334  Schrag, Daniel                       RSG Augsburg                    U13          10         00:12:10.128  00:01:17
   14    340  Dreßler, Luca                        E-Racers Top Level Augsburg e.  U13          11         00:12:14.141  00:01:21
   15    325  Blöchinger, Fabian                   Maloja Pushbikers Future Stars  U13          12         00:12:14.923  00:01:22
   16    344  Frick, Fabian                        RSV Irscheberg Maloja Pushbike  U13          13         00:12:30.797  00:01:38
   17    333  Riederer, Florian                    SC Velo Keller                  U13          14         00:12:33.326  00:01:40
   18    390  Potstada, Leon                       Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde e.  U13          15         00:12:37.464  00:01:44
   19    322  Dehler, Viktoria                                                     U13 w         4         00:12:48.421  00:01:55
   20    331  LaWs, Pauline                        KSC Puch                        U13 w         5         00:12:48.569  00:01:55
   21    323  Strübig, Nina                        Maloja-Pushbikers               U13 w         6         00:12:50.232  00:01:57
   22    347  Kravanja, Andrea                     TSV Benediktbeuern/Bichl Abt.   U13           7         00:12:52.012  00:01:59
   23    349  Pätzold, Robin                       Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde     U13          16         00:12:55.529  00:02:02
   24    345  Kaiser, Katrin                       KSC Puch                        U13 w         8         00:13:07.162  00:02:14
   25    350  Plotzki, Gregor                      TSV Benediktbeuern              U13          17         00:13:15.857  00:02:23
   26    391  Rossner, Moritz                      Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde e.  U13          18         00:13:18.388  00:02:25
   27    348  Liebe, Anton                         RVN Freising                    U13          19         00:13:19.662  00:02:27
   28    337  Strauss, Lukas                       Maloja Pushbikers Future Stars  U13          20         00:13:35.733  00:02:43
   29    346  Konrad, Xavier                       TSV Benediktbeuern              U13          21         00:13:38.433  00:02:45
   30    324  Ostler, Lisa                         Equipe velo oberland e.V.       U13 w         9         00:13:43.357  00:02:50
   31    393  Schröder, Kristian                                                   U13          22         00:14:06.930  00:03:14
   32    392  Tremel, Luc                          RSV Irscheberg/Maloja Pushbike  U13          23         00:15:11.510  00:04:18



       München  28.09.2014/ 11:31:13




Olympia  Event Service   D-44143  Dortmund Tel: +49-231 56 22 80 71  - Fax +49-231 56 22 80 77
Technik - EDV - Zeitmessungen  - Sport-Information  E-mail:g.knop@olympia-gruppe.de Internet http:www.mikro-funk.de  www.olympia-gruppe.de