Zum Inhalt springen

RAPHA SUPER CROSS MÜNCHEN

Ergebnis Jedermann Lauf 2

RAPHA SUPER CROSS MÜNCHEN – 28. September 2014
Ergebnis    Jedermann  Gesamt


Rang    St-Nr Name                                 Verein/Team                                             Zeit          Rückstand
    1    158  Hartwich, Lars                       RSC 1984 Betzdorf               JM              1         00:35:11.384
    2     60  Nicolai, Lars                        Team RC  07 Fulda               JM              4         00:35:41.549  00:00:30
    3    120  Thaller, Florian                     equipe velo Oberland e.V.       JM              7         00:36:23.667  00:01:12
    4     94  Walter, Michael                      Gunsha-KMC-Team                 JM              8         00:36:34.004  00:01:22
    5     62  Seidel, Marcel                       RSV Erzgebirge                  JM              9         00:36:36.920  00:01:25
    6    164  Valenta, Andreas                     Altherrenradtreff               JM             12         00:37:29.260  00:02:17
    7    122  Blas, Oliver                         Ralph Denk bikestore            JM             15         00:37:56.649  00:02:45
    8    148  Duckeck, Paul                        TSV Benediktbeuern-Bickl        JM             16         00:37:56.703  00:02:45
    9    134  Weismantel, Timo                     TV Miesbach 1863 e.V.           JM             17         00:37:59.894  00:02:48
   10    140  Röschl, Stefan                       www-Schritt-2                   JM             18         00:38:10.677  00:02:59
   11     48  Behr, Falco                          veloheld.de                     JM             19         00:38:22.725  00:03:11
   12     14  Geis, Christian                                                      JM             20         00:38:28.044  00:03:16
   13     50  Wolf, Felix                          WWW.light-Wolf.de               JM             21         00:38:28.603  00:03:17
   14    118  Ringlein, Timo                                                       JM             22         00:38:28.612  00:03:17
   15    168  Wolfram, Steffen                     Team Procycle                   JM             23         00:38:34.090  00:03:22
   16     20  Walter, Henri                        Humbug                          JM             24         00:38:36.001  00:03:24
   17     36  SchlutoW, Paul                       VFL Pfullingen                  JM             25         00:38:38.804  00:03:27
   18     22  Haugebeck, Marcelito                 Radebronx Cycling Union 8122    JM             27         00:38:52.096  00:03:40
   19     70  Stoll, Christian                     Radlerclub Wendelstein e.V.     JM             28         00:38:53.271  00:03:41
   20     40  Kühnhold, Stefan                     RC Rad-Express Feucht e.V.      JM             34         00:39:29.146  00:04:17
   21    128  Gousset, Arthur                                                      JM             35         00:39:34.678  00:04:23
   22     88  Tiltmann, Ken                        Spaß an der Freude              JM             37         00:39:58.332  00:04:46
   23      8  Maertins, Dirk                       RIG Freiburg                    JM             47    - 1R 00:35:38.810
   24    126  Schlenk, Mischa                                                      JM             48    - 1R 00:35:46.308
   25     34  Dopjans, Harry                       RC Concordia München e.V.       JM             49    - 1R 00:35:50.313
   26      2  Fedrizzi, Andreas                    RC  "Die SchWalben" 1894 Münch  JM             50    - 1R 00:35:53.210
   27     46  Nikolai, Michael                     WWW.veloheld.,de                JM             51    - 1R 00:36:01.645
   28     10  Lysk, Matthias                                                       JM             52    - 1R 00:36:05.888
   29     66  Koch, Andreas                        RV Mehlingen                    JM             53    - 1R 00:36:10.815
   30     28  White, Kevin                                                         JM             54    - 1R 00:36:14.727
   31    100  Haucke, Andreas                                                      JM             55    - 1R 00:36:16.323
   32     18  Merz, Hans-Juergen                   AHRT Altherrenradtreff München  JM             56    - 1R 00:36:31.683
   33     92  SchiWy, Andreas                                                      JM             57    - 1R 00:36:33.443
   34      6  Becvar, Wolf                         Radcore                         JM             58    - 1R 00:36:43.378
   35    136  Thumm, Fred                          Fellbach                        JM             59    - 1R 00:36:51.577
   36     80  Hahn, Andi                           RV Wanderer                     JM             60    - 1R 00:36:54.299
   37     84  Kollross, Michael                    TSV Schmiden                    JM             61    - 1R 00:36:58.571
   38     90  Breinlinger, Urs                     TSV Schmiden                    JM             62    - 1R 00:37:01.865
   39      4  Wallner, Florian                     RC "Die SchWalben" 1894 Münche  JM             63    - 1R 00:37:07.856
   40    112  Scheitinger, Hagen                   RSV Rosenheim e.V.              JM             64    - 1R 00:37:38.073
   41     32  Nimz, Florian                        triathlon.de Shop Nürnberg      JM             65    - 1R 00:38:00.908
   42    154  Giesbach, Frankl                     outside first                   JM             67    - 1R 00:38:01.787
   43     26  Gattinger, Klaus                     Team FinsterWalder - FvL Kaufe  JM             68    - 1R 00:38:23.074
   44    116  Kind, Kalle                                                          JM             69    - 1R 00:38:47.737
   45    142  Rasti, Radl                          Team Rad Rasti                  JM             70    - 1R 00:38:56.627
   46     24  Spindler, Alexander                                                  JM             71    - 1R 00:39:10.324
   47    132  Stückler, Andreas                                                    JM             72    - 1R 00:39:16.962
   48    144  Reininger, Kristina                  RSV Stuttgart                   JM              1    - 1R 00:39:20.619
   49    138  Müller, Heiko                        Motion Racing Black Tusk        JM             73    - 1R 00:40:02.456
   50    114  Preß, Wolfgang                                                       JM             74    - 1R 00:40:05.161
   51     56  Rotzinger, Frank                     Bike-Center-Obertshausen        JM             75    - 1R 00:40:32.891
   52    156  Bernd, Sam                           outside first                   JM             76    - 2R 00:34:50.178
   53    104  Strauss, Michael                     L'atelier du cycle              JM             77    - 2R 00:34:52.341
   54     12  Breil, Tobias                        RSG Zollernalb                  JM             78    - 2R 00:35:29.345
   55    170  Peiker, Amelie                                                       JM              3    - 2R 00:35:43.949
   56    130  Galan, Eduardo                                                       JM             79    - 2R 00:36:02.054
   57     72  Kamml, Mia                           RSV Traunstein e.V.             JM              4    - 2R 00:36:03.674
   58     52  Vetter, Christoph                    vc industrie zürich             JM             80    - 2R 00:36:10.691
   59     78  Hörmann, Ronny                       team sq-lab austria             JM             81    - 2R 00:37:23.290
   64     54  Rumary, David                                                        JM             82    - 2R 00:37:46.433
   65     86  Kovacs, Bence                                                        JM             83    - 2R 00:38:10.954
   66     42  AnWander, Klaus                      Team FinsterWalder Vfl Kauferi  JM             84    - 3R 00:31:00.560
   67    110  Feix, Thorsten                                                       JM             85    - 3R 00:35:19.502


Olympia  Event Service   D-44143  Dortmund Tel: +49-231 56 22 80 71  - Fax +49-231 56 22 80 77
Technik - EDV - Zeitmessungen  - Sport-Information  E-mail:g.knop@olympia-gruppe.de Internet http:www.mikro-funk.de  www.olympia-gruppe.de