Zum Inhalt springen

RAPHA SUPER CROSS MÜNCHEN

Ergebnis Jedermann 1. Qualifikation

RAPHA SUPER CROSS MÜNCHEN – 28. September 2014
Ergebnis    Jedermann  1. Qualifikation

Rang    St-Nr Name                                 Verein/Team                                             Zeit          Rückstand
    1    157  Maier, Maximilian                    Merida                          JM            1         00:35:24.229
    2      1  Wagner, Sebastian                    RC "Die SchWalben" 1894 Münche  JM            2         00:35:33.753  00:00:09
    3     79  Bergmann, Sebastian                  Team Baier Landshut e.V.        JM            3         00:36:02.563  00:00:38
    4    143  Seewald, Andreas                     Team Rad Rasti                  JM            4         00:36:22.571  00:00:58
    5    101  Schmidmayr,  Simon                   RSV Rosenheim e.V.              JM            5         00:36:39.297  00:01:15
    6     91  MaiWald, Carsten                     WWW.veloheld.de                 JM            6         00:37:13.976  00:01:49
    7     85  Simon, Sebastian                     RC Herpersdorf 1919 e.V.        JM            7         00:37:35.595  00:02:11
    8     75  Ibert, Lasse                         Radlerclub Wendelstein 1913 e.  JM            8         00:37:38.029  00:02:13
    9     25  Wenzel, Michael                      RV VorWärts Ehlingen 1906 e.V.  JM            9         00:39:08.571  00:03:44
   10      9  Wolter, Mathias                                                      JM           10         00:39:11.541  00:03:47
   11     95  Hörschläger, Johannes                Radsportunion St. Pölten        JM           11         00:39:23.634  00:03:59
   12     55  Menhorn, Wolfgang                    Team Laura Lauingen e.V.        JM           12         00:39:24.463  00:04:00
   13     73  Bernecker, Sebastian                 TSV Gaimersheim e.V.            JM           13         00:39:45.188  00:04:20
   14     29  Amthor, Matthias                     Team AmmerseeWerke              JM           14         00:40:09.834  00:04:45
   15     11  Wolf, Robert                         Radcore                         JM           15         00:40:10.818  00:04:46
   16    139  Vornweg, Benjamin                    RSG Ludwigsburg                 JM           16         00:40:17.966  00:04:53
   17    147  Sperling, Peter                      TSV Benediktbeuern-Bickl        JM           17         00:40:24.679  00:05:00
   18    141  Vierheilig, Franz                                                    JM           18         00:40:27.388  00:05:03
   19    131  Seyfried, Wolfgang                   Crema Cycles                    JM           19         00:40:59.537  00:05:35
   20    109  Kryuchkov, Simon                                                     JM           20         00:41:04.946  00:05:40
   21     47  Kafka, Björn                                                         JM           21         00:41:20.036  00:05:55
   22     33  Bär, Andreas                         RADioAKTIV Racing Pegnitz e.V.  JM           22         00:41:57.294  00:06:33
   23    117  Wurst, Hans                                                          JM           23    - 1R 00:36:18.928
   24     99  Ramming, Bernd                       RVF Prien e.V.                  JM           24    - 1R 00:36:22.340
   25    167  Kossmehl, Rene                       RVN Freising                    JM           25    - 1R 00:36:22.349
   26     45  Müller, Paul                         WWW.veloheld.de                 JM           26    - 1R 00:36:23.991
   27    103  Weissinger, Matthias                 RSC Schönaich e.V.              JM           27    - 1R 00:36:27.833
   28     23  Wiedner, Michael                     LG Mettenheim e.V.              JM           28    - 1R 00:36:36.366
   29    107  Inderst, Georg                       Team Berlin Trikot              JM           29    - 1R 00:36:36.510
   30     15  Taprogge, Sebastian                                                  JM           30    - 1R 00:36:37.572
   31     65  Bürkle, Marc                         Team 167                        JM           31    - 1R 00:37:04.677
   32     35  Heindl, Reinhold                     RADioAKTIV Racing Pegnitz e.V.  JM           32    - 1R 00:37:16.230
   33    161  Rast, Christian                      Nutrixxion                      JM           33    - 1R 00:37:18.551
   34     63  Nonnenmacher, Alexander                                              JM           34    - 1R 00:37:24.709
   35     81  Schaller, Arno                                                       JM           35    - 1R 00:37:25.023
   36     97  Kränzler, Stefan                                                     JM           36    - 1R 00:37:25.697
   37      3  Höchst, Christian                    RC  "Die SchWalben" 1894 Münch  JM           37    - 1R 00:37:42.069
   38      7  Freidank, Michael                    WWW.muskeln-fuer-muskeln.org    JM           38    - 1R 00:37:42.895
   39    171  Kandler, Stefan                      VFL Kaufering                   JM           39    - 1R 00:38:04.072
   40     41  Winter, Andro                        DAV                             JM           40    - 1R 00:38:07.161
   41    113  Schäfer, Benjamin                                                    JM           41    - 1R 00:38:15.327
   42     31  Guendel, Knut                        Bikedress Team                  JM           42    - 1R 00:38:17.365
   43     19  Enk, Carsten                         Veloclub Lechhausen e.V.        JM           43    - 1R 00:38:27.371
   44    163  Künkel, Jens                         RC "Die Schwalben" 1894 Münche  JM           44    - 1R 00:38:46.762
   45    145  Weber, Kristina                      RSC Kelheim                     JM            1    - 1R 00:38:49.812
   46     13  Elsner, Johannes                                                     JM           45    - 1R 00:38:51.927
   47     49  Harst, Christof                      seerunde.de                     JM           46    - 1R 00:38:56.922
   48     89  Norden, Andreas                      CX Gruppe Stuttgart             JM           47    - 1R 00:39:42.635
   49    149  Benson, Cory                         Bikenummer. co                  JM           48    - 1R 00:39:43.409
   50     77  Gaßner, Sebastian                    Tristar                         JM           49    - 1R 00:39:47.732
   51     43  Winter, Robert                       MRRC München                    JM           50    - 1R 00:40:19.165
   52     61  Rütten, Thomas                                                       JM           51    - 1R 00:40:46.661
   53    123  Kaiser, Ralf                         Hillbillies Illingen            JM           52    - 1R 00:40:56.148
   54    169  Wüstling, Ralf                       Ismaning                        JM           53    - 1R 00:41:01.339
   55     53  Rindermann, Junis                                                    JM           54    - 2R 00:36:08.166
   56    127  McIntosh, Jennifer                   Bikeposten.de                   JM           55    - 2R 00:36:14.460
   57    155  Geerts, Sigrid                       outside first                   JM            2    - 2R 00:37:12.098
   58    151  Steffen, Lene                        outside first                   JM            3    - 2R 00:37:47.039
   59    111  Dreher, Timo                         RSC Schönaich e.V.              JM           56    - 2R 00:38:20.600
   60    153  Steffen, Timo                        outside first                   JM           57    - 2R 00:39:59.822
   61     51  Müller, Andre                        Team Gebrüder Weiss             JM           58    - 3R 00:23:20.379
   62    119  Kärtner, Christian                                                   JM           59    - 3R 00:29:29.347
   63    121  Baum, Fabian                                                         JM           60    - 3R 00:29:44.422
   64    129  Hahn, Tobias                         RSV Rosenheim e.V.              JM           61    - 4R 00:18:50.464
   65     17  Ostendarp, Mark                      RSV Concordia Forchheim         JM           62    - 4R 00:19:54.604
   66     87  Cotterman, Christian                 Drunkcyclist                    JM           63    - 4R 00:22:33.694



Olympia  Event Service   D-44143  Dortmund Tel: +49-231 56 22 80 71  - Fax +49-231 56 22 80 77
Technik - EDV - Zeitmessungen  - Sport-Information  E-mail:g.knop@olympia-gruppe.de Internet http:www.mikro-funk.de  www.olympia-gruppe.de