Zum Inhalt springen

Radbundesliga - U23 Cottbus

Tages Klassement

 RAD BUNDESLIGA U 23  -  2007
Tages Klassement
         Cottbus-Görlitz-Cottbus, 22. April 2007


Distance: 190,80 km                              Moyenne: 44,77 km/h

Rang St-Nr.UCICDE      Name                  Mannschaft       Zeit      Rückstand  Punkte JG +  Aktiv-Pkt.



  1   32  GER19870313  Forke, Sebastian      CTM Contin.Team  04.15.43    00.00      210     0     0
  2    9  GER19870504  Heß, Karsten          THÜ Thüringer E  04.15.43    00.00      180     0     0
  3   85  GER19861102  Franzl, Michael       TMH Team Mapei   04.15.43    00.00      160     0     0
  4   40  GER19880223 *Weicht, Michael       CTM Contin.Team  04.15.43    00.00      145   145     0
  5  268  GER19850429  Hofmann, Sören        LAM Team 3C Gru  04.15.43    00.00      133     0     0
  6  116  GER19861111  Pohl, Dennis          HVH Team Heinz   04.15.43    00.00      123     0     0
  7  156  GER19870312  Thiel, Marcel         CTL Citec-Team   04.15.43    00.00      114     0     0
  8   21  GER19860417  Tolles, Joachim       TAR Team Akud-R  04.15.43    00.00      106     0     0
  9  342  GER19861118  Kurth, Michael        VLA Team Vlasse  04.15.43    00.00       99     0     0
 10   18  GER19870122  Stauff, Andreas       TAR Team Akud-R  04.15.43    00.00       93     0     0
 11  128  GER19860804  Rehberger, Felix      TBG Team Bergst  04.15.43    00.00       88     0     0
 12   73  GER19880412 *Klotz, Tim            IST Team ista    04.15.43    00.00       83    83     0
 13  127  GER19851118  Hliza, Kai            TBG Team Bergst  04.15.43    00.00       79     0     0
 14   24  GER19860709  Metzke, Philipp       TAR Team Akud-R  04.15.43    00.00       75     0    25
 15   53  GER19870614  Reimer, Martin        LKT Team Brande  04.15.43    00.00       72     0     0
 16   47  GER19880302 *Gründer, Martin       LKT Team Brande  04.15.45    00.02       69    69     0
 17   58  GER19860530  Buchheister, Tobias   KED -Bianchi Ra  04.15.45    00.02       66     0     0
 18   29  GER19871216  Burkhardt, Holger     CTM Contin.Team  04.15.45    00.02       64     0     0
 19   30  GER19860903  Fiebig, Christoph     CTM Contin.Team  04.15.45    00.02       62     0     0
 20   52  GER19860911  Prix, Enrico          LKT Team Brande  04.15.45    00.02       60     0     0
 21  197  GER19861122  Hench, Christoph      JEM Jetpro Ends  04.15.45    00.02       59     0     0
 22   37  GER19880319 *Mai, Christoph        CTM Contin.Team  04.15.47    00.04       58    58     0
 23  186  GER19861022  Brunke, Pascal        TMT Team Montai  04.15.47    00.04       57     0     0
 24   20  GER19870121  Roels, Dominik        TAR Team Akud-R  04.15.47    00.04       56     0     0
 25  103  GER19880703 *Rinker, Felix         ROT Team Rothau  04.15.47    00.04       55    55     0
 26  132  GER19853010  Springer, Christoph   TBG Team Bergst  04.15.47    00.04       54     0     0
 27  227  GER19870210  Saupe, Jan            FCR FC Rheinlan  04.15.47    00.04       53     0     0
 28  239  GER19850915  Klein, Simon          TSS Team Schäfe  04.15.47    00.04       52     0     0
 29   72  GER19870114  Keinath, Nico         IST Team ista    04.15.47    00.04       51     0     0
 30  344  GER19870106  Brauckmann, Patrick   VLA Team Vlasse  04.15.47    00.04       50     0     0
 31  242  GER19880308 *Ziemann, Bastian      TSS Team Schäfe  04.15.47    00.04       49    49     0
 32  106  GER19880115 *Schreier, Andreas     ROT Team Rothau  04.15.47    00.04       48    48     0
 33  200  GER19850808  Müller, Robert        JEM Jetpro Ends  04.15.47    00.04       47     0     0
 34  115  GER19870514  Pütz, Janos           HVH Team Heinz   04.15.47    00.04       46     0     0
 35   99  GER19851122  Albiez, Timo          ROT Team Rothau  04.15.47    00.04       45     0     0
 36  327  GER19880706 *Gorenflo, Pascal      MLP MLP-Radteam  04.15.47    00.04       44    44     0
 37  323  GER19881003 *Ackermann, Adrian     MLP MLP-Radteam  04.15.47    00.04       43    43     0
 38  348  GER19870106  Lausberg, Rene        VLA Team Vlasse  04.15.47    00.04       42     0     0
 39   33  GER19870530  Janorschke, Grischa   CTM Contin.Team  04.15.47    00.04       41     0     0
 40  149  GER19870825  Ulbrich, Tim          NBK notebooksbi  04.15.47    00.04       40     0     0
 41   35  GER19880516 *Kupfernagel, Danilo   CTM Contin.Team  04.15.47    00.04       39    39     0
 42  301  GER19860826  Schippl, Jochen       TMB Team Manger  04.15.47    00.04       38     0     0
 43   50  GER19880624 *Luttuschka, Steven    LKT Team Brande  04.15.47    00.04       37    37     0
 44   66  GER19880818 *Tucholl, Julian       KED -Bianchi Ra  04.15.49    00.06       36    36     0
 45  240  GER19860813  Lautwein, Tobias      TSS Team Schäfe  04.15.49    00.06       35     0     0
 46   16  GER19860808  Röstel, Patric        TAR Team Akud-R  04.15.49    00.06       34     0     0
 47  198  GER19860611  Reichert, Markus      JEM Jetpro Ends  04.15.49    00.06       33     0     0
 48  271  GER19880513 *Schäfermeier, Felix   LAM Team 3C Gru  04.15.49    00.06       32    32     0
 49  228  GER19870211  Wachter, Felix        FCR FC Rheinlan  04.15.49    00.06       31     0     0
 50  345  GER19870106  Glowatzki, Micha      VLA Team Vlasse  04.15.49    00.06       30     0     0
 51  297  GER19870808  Edmüller, Benjamin    TMB Team Manger  04.15.51    00.08       29     0     0
 52   61  GER19870309  Kalz, Marcel          KED -Bianchi Ra  04.15.51    00.08       28     0     0
 53   62  GER19871120  Pfingsten, Christoph  KED -Bianchi Ra  04.15.51    00.08       27     0     0
 54  326  GER19880107 *Ebert, Ivo            MLP MLP-Radteam  04.15.51    00.08       26    26     0
 55  202  GER19871123  Amend, Stepan         JEM Jetpro Ends  04.15.51    00.08       25     0     0
 56  338  GER19860325  Sydlik, Tobias        VLA Team Vlasse  04.15.51    00.08       24     0     0
 57   11  GER19880424 *Klein, Philipp        THÜ Thüringer E  04.15.51    00.08       23    23     0
 58   65  GER19880606 *Thömel, Tino          KED -Bianchi Ra  04.15.51    00.08       22    22     0
 59   63  GER19850108  Rödel, Henner         KED -Bianchi Ra  04.15.51    00.08       21     0     0
 60   74  GER19850827  Lägeler, Stephan      IST Team ista    04.15.51    00.08       20     0     0
 61  225  GER19851003  Wilhelm, Rüdiger      FCR FC Rheinlan  04.15.51    00.08       19     0     0
 62  332  GER19870129  Rohde, Felix          MLP MLP-Radteam  04.15.51    00.08       18     0     0
 63  343  GER19870409  Albinus, Henrik       VLA Team Vlasse  04.15.51    00.08       17     0     0
 64   88  GER19870711  Schmeiser, Jonas      TMH Team Mapei   04.15.51    00.08       16     0     0
 65  328  GER19881222 *Kremer, Andre         MLP MLP-Radteam  04.15.51    00.08       15    15     0
 66   87  GER19870829  Lachmann, Kim         TMH Team Mapei   04.15.53    00.10       14     0     0
 67  270  GER19870915  Pristl, Sebastian     LAM Team 3C Gru  04.15.53    00.10       13     0     0
 68  203  GER19880512 *Jesse, Imanuel        JEM Jetpro Ends  04.15.53    00.10       12    12     0
 69    8  GER19860318  Hahn, Matthias        THÜ Thüringer E  04.15.53    00.10       11     0     0
 70  170  GER19870204  Hube, Paul            DSC Radteam DSC  04.15.53    00.10       10     0     0
 71   91  GER19880910 *Völk, Florian         TMH Team Mapei   04.15.53    00.10        9     9     0
 72  302  GER19880331 *Thoma, Patrick        TMB Team Manger  04.15.53    00.10        8     8     0
 73  133  GER19870805  Brewi, Felix          TBG Team Bergst  04.15.53    00.10        7     0     0
 74  229  GER19880128 *Müller, Jan Moritz    FCR FC Rheinlan  04.15.53    00.10        6     6     0
 75  187  GER19870715  Fuhrmeister, Michael  TMT Team Montai  04.15.53    00.10        5     0     0
 76  131  GER19861031  Pöhnl, Patrick        TBG Team Bergst  04.15.53    00.10        4     0     0
 77  231  GER19881114 *Kattenstroth, Nikola  FCR FC Rheinlan  04.15.53    00.10        3     3     0
 78   78  GER19880605 *Berger, Ralf          IST Team ista    04.15.53    00.10        2     2     0
 79   13  GER19881125 *Schädlich, Lucas      THÜ Thüringer E  04.15.53    00.10        1     1     0
 80  145  GER19871114  Bremer, Jens          NBK notebooksbi  04.15.55    00.12        1     0     0
 81  147  GER19861114  Sellnow, Matthias     NBK notebooksbi  04.15.55    00.12        0     0     0
 82  144  GER19860520  Wiele, Mathias        NBK notebooksbi  04.15.55    00.12        0     0     0
 83  267  GER19870221  Fuchs, Sergej         LAM Team 3C Gru  04.15.55    00.12        0     0     0
 84  146  GER19870827  Müller, Stefan        NBK notebooksbi  04.15.55    00.12        0     0     0
 85   19  GER19870101  Hans, Sebastian       TAR Team Akud-R  04.15.55    00.12        0     0     0
 86  298  GER19870416  Fraunhofer, Markus    TMB Team Manger  04.15.55    00.12        0     0     0
 87  121  GER19880712 *Herbst, Konstantin    HVH Team Heinz   04.15.55    00.12        0     0     0
 88  169  GER19870904  Heider, Johannes      DSC Radteam DSC  04.15.57    00.14        0     0     0
 89   25  GER19880329 *Grewe, Jens           TAR Team Akud-R  04.15.57    00.14        0     0     0
 90  315  GER19870126  Weichel, Norman       SBM Team Schmol  04.15.57    00.14        0     0     0
 91  244  GER19880629 *Zeutzheim, Thorsten   TSS Team Schäfe  04.15.57    00.14        0     0     0
 92   60  GER19860313  Geschke, Simon        KED -Bianchi Ra  04.15.57    00.14        0     0     0
 93  141  GER19860915  Sudy, Markus          NBK notebooksbi  04.15.57    00.14        0     0     0
 94  331  GER19860115  Rahn, Fabian          MLP MLP-Radteam  04.15.59    00.16        0     0     0
 95  118  GER19871119  Walsleben, Philipp    HVH Team Heinz   04.15.59    00.16        0     0     0
 96  191  GER19851025  Keller, Patrick       TMT Team Montai  04.16.02    00.19        0     0     0
 97   31  GER19870620  Fiedler, Jacob        CTM Contin.Team  04.16.05    00.22        0     0     0
 98   71  GER19861202  Hofbauer, Rolf        IST Team ista    04.16.05    00.22        0     0     0
 99  113  GER19850928  Heitmann, Finn        HVH Team Heinz   04.16.08    00.25        0     0     0
100  101  GER19860912  Hanebeck, Hans        ROT Team Rothau  04.16.08    00.25        0     0     0
101   44  GER19850412  Dassler, Ingmar       LKT Team Brande  04.15.57    00.14        0     0     0
102    7  GER19870407  Gretsch, Patrick      THÜ Thüringer E  04.16.12    00.29        0     0     0
103   10  GER19880511 *Kittel, Marcel        THÜ Thüringer E  04.16.39    00.56        0     0     0
104   76  GER19860509  Schmuda, Robin        IST Team ista    04.16.39    00.56        0     0     0
105  337  GER19860325  Sydlik, Robert        VLA Team Vlasse  04.18.42    02.59        0     0     0
106  312  GER19851026  Zimmermann, Samuel    SBM Team Schmol  04.34.32    18.49        0     0     0
107  311  GER19851017  Cluth, Eric           SBM Team Schmol  04.34.32    18.49        0     0     0
108  299  GER19870408  Herrmann, Jan         TMB Team Manger  04.34.32    18.49        0     0     0
109  245  GER19850528  Lemme, Martin         TSS Team Schäfe  04.34.36    18.53        0     0     0
110  206  GER19870619  Groth, Simon          JEM Jetpro Ends  04.34.36    18.53        0     0     0
111  130  GER19861031  Gall, Georg           TBG Team Bergst  04.34.38    18.55        0     0     0
112  329  GER19870223  Möller, Maximilian    MLP MLP-Radteam  04.34.41    18.58        0     0     0
113  119  GER19850815  Geng, Richard         HVH Team Heinz   04.34.41    18.58        0     0     0
114  161  GER19881109 *Kupke, Mathias        CTL Citec-Team   04.38.01    22.18        0     0     0
115  174  GER19851118  Ludwig, Clemens       DSC Radteam DSC  04.38.01    22.18        0     0     0
116  158  GER19870414  Freiesleben, Ronny    CTL Citec-Team   04.38.01    22.18        0     0     0
117  217  GER19860105  Schmitt, Thomas       RSG Olympiapark  04.38.01    22.18        0     0     0
118  309  GER19860718  Schunk, Christopher   SBM Team Schmol  04.38.01    22.18        0     0     0
119  211  GER19870322  Bundschuh, Christian  RSG Olympiapark  04.38.04    22.21        0     0     0
120  117  GER19880710 *Willam, Mats          HVH Team Heinz   04.38.10    22.27        0     0     0
121  248  GER19870723  Herr, Maximilian      TSS Team Schäfe  04.38.10    22.27        0     0     0
122  192  GER19870214  Mewes, Merlin         TMT Team Montai  04.38.10    22.27        0     0     0
123  303  GER19850923  Wochinger, Benedikt   TMB Team Manger  04.38.10    22.27        0     0     0
124  325  GER19880116 *Colombo, Fabian-Tim   MLP MLP-Radteam  04.38.12    22.29        0     0     0
125  314  GER19850311  Vietense, Jesko       SBM Team Schmol  04.48.00    32.17        0     0     0
126    2  GER19860610  Damrow, Sascha        THÜ Thüringer E  04.48.00    32.17        0     0     0
127  183  GER19870706  Altmayer, Moritz      TMT Team Montai  04.48.00    32.17        0     0     0
Nombre de partants..:155
Arrivés hors délais.:  0

Abandons............:  28
       6  GER19850205  Graf                  THÜ
      48  GER19860205  Kluge                 LKT
      51  GER19870703  Meier                 LKT
      55  GER19860106  Schäfer               LKT
      64  GER19850301  Spitzbarth            KED
      89  GER19860814  Seubert               TMH
     108  GER19880920  Weber                 ROT
     142  GER19860313  Roitzsch              NBK
     150  GER19851122  Berger                NBK
     159  GER19870308  Klingner              CTL
     160  GER19870404  Kästner               CTL
     171  GER19880908  Henker                DSC
     176  GER19850706  Hauschild             DSC
     177  GER19870522  Heinze                DSC
     178  GER19871211  Kaiser                DSC
     189  GER19870520  Muhly                 TMT
     204  GER19880516  Herbst                JEM
     212  GER19850927  Dörfler               RSG
     214  GER19860721  Kehrer                RSG
     226  GER19870107  Heimpel               FCR
     230  GER19880202  Jakob                 FCR
     243  GER19880310  Katz                  TSS
     246  GER19851218  Hamann                TSS
     269  GER19861031  Klemme                LAM
     289  GER19870602  Seiler                SCH
     295  GER19871117  Bestler               TMB
     310  GER19870531  Vollmer               SBM
     339  GER19861125  Wamser                VLA

non partants.......:   0

       Cottbus-Görlitz-Cottbus  22  April  2007/ 15:36:34
                                                             le collège des Commissaires