Zum Inhalt springen

rad Bundesliga U23 - DM Berg

Tageswertung U 23

Rang St-Nr.UCI-Code    Name                  Mannschaft                Zeit     Rückstand     Punkte  JG

  1    6  GER19881006  May, Maximilian       TET Thüringer Energ        03.13.22    00.00      210     0     0
  2    2  GER19890107  Degenkolb, John       TET Thüringer Energ        03.15.31    02.09      180     0     0
  3   32  GER19880604  Hesselbarth, David    THM Team Heizomat          03.16.05    02.43      160     0     0
  4  277  GER19870711  Schmeiser, Jonas      THM Team Heizomat          03.16.05    02.43      145     0     0
  5   46  GER19890301  Bodenschatz, Florian  KED Bianchi Rad-Tea        03.16.05    02.43      133     0     0
  6   65  GER19891228  Kern, Julian          SST Seven Stones           03.16.05    02.43      123     0     0
  7   37  GER19890710  Ries, Philipp         THM Team Heizomat          03.16.05    02.43      114     0     0
  8  213  GER19910716 *Fricke, Tassilo       EIZ Team NetApp            03.16.05    02.43      106   106     0
  9   36  GER19890507  Plötner, Nils         THM Team Heizomat          03.16.15    02.53       99     0     0
 10  132  GER19881029  Völk, Florian         MLP-Radteam                03.16.15    02.53       93     0     0
 11  192  GER19880920  Weber, Marcel         CKL Team Corratec -r       03.16.21    02.59       88     0     0
 12   66  GER19891025  Nordhoff, Alexander   SST Seven Stones           03.16.21    02.59       83     0     0
 13  243  GER19881205  Rösch, David          Team ATLAS Personal        03.17.02    03.40        0     0     0
 14   53  GER19890406  Rechenbach, Philipp   KED Bianchi Rad-Tea        03.17.17    03.55       75     0     0
 15   33  GER19911128 *Krieger, Alexander    THM Team Heizomat          03.17.25    04.03       72    72     0
 16  248  GER19910107 *Schwarzmann, Michael  EIZ Team NetApp            03.17.30    04.08       69    69     0
 17    8  GER19881125  Schädlich, Lucas      TET Thüringer Energ        03.17.30    04.08       66     0     0
 18  141  GER19900623  Walsleben, Max        JTC Jenatec Cycling        03.17.30    04.08       64     0     0
 19   88  GER19890326  Weerts, Pascal        TBS Team Bergstraße        03.17.30    04.08       62     0     0
 20  217  GER19890108  Knauer, Florenz       EIZ Team Kuota - Ind       03.17.32    04.10       60     0     0
 21  168  GER19910809 *Bartl, David          TRH Team Rothaus           03.17.32    04.10       59    59     0
 22   55  GER19910614 *Schulze, Erik         KED Bianchi Rad-Tea        03.17.32    04.10       58    58     0
 23  214  GER19900203  Grad, Alexander       EIZ Team Kuota - Ind       03.17.32    04.10       57     0     0
 24  173  GER19910312 *Jessenberger, Marius  TRH Team Rothaus           03.17.34    04.12       56    56     0
 25   21  GER19911015 *Koch, Michel          LKT Team Brandenburg       03.17.34    04.12       55    55     0
 26  262  GER19870904  Heider, Johannes      LKT Team Brandenburg       03.18.12    04.50       54     0     0
 27  215  GER19901220  Hellmann, Julian      EIZ RC Olympia Bünde       03.18.21    04.59       53     0     0
 28   97  GER19880330  Oelerich, Jan         NRW Team EGN-Rose-N        03.18.24    05.02       52     0     0
 29   67  GER19900418  Roth, Christopher     SST Seven Stones           03.18.53    05.31       51     0     0
 30  257  GER19870620  Fiedler, Jacob        KED Bianchi Rad-Tea        03.19.03    05.41       50     0     0
 31  123  GER19880706  Gorenflo, Pascal      MLP-Radteam                03.19.43    06.21       49     0     0
 32  240  GER19900808  Deckert, Sebastian    RC Die Schwalben Mün       03.20.32    07.10        0     0     0
 33  121  GER19891118  Breuer, Sebastian     MLP-Radteam                03.21.00    07.38       47     0     0
 34  220  GER19900923  Mortka, Matthias      EIZ OSG Dortmund           03.22.51    09.29       46     0     0
 35   96  GER19900915  Koep, Thomas          NRW Team EGN-Rose-N        03.23.08    09.46       45     0     0
 36  116  GER19911026 *Wagner, Johannes      ERL Espoirs Robert         03.23.08    09.46       44    44     0
 37  245  GER19880119  Stockhausen, Richard  TSV Perchting-Hadorf       03.23.26    10.04        0     0     0
 38  159  GER19900520  Lütjens, Nikolas      HRH Hamburg - Rhein        03.23.30    10.08       42     0     0
 39  100  GER19890513  Gebauer, Tim          NRW Team EGN-Rose-N        03.24.47    11.25       41     0     0
 40   84  GER19901214  Prieto, Pascal        TBS Team Bergstraße        03.26.17    12.55       40     0     0
 41  169  GER19910410 *Bruno, Fabian         TRH Team Rothaus           03.26.17    12.55       39    39     0
 42  152  GER19911204 *Fahrenholz, Philipp   HRH Hamburg - Rhein        03.28.02    14.40       38    38     0
 43    1  GER19900127  Bürgel, Bastian       TET Thüringer Energ        03.30.07    16.45       37     0     0
 44    4  GER19880511  Kittel, Marcel        TET Thüringer Energ        03.30.07    16.45       36     0     0
 45   38  GER19880703  Rinker, Felix         THM Team Heizomat          03.30.07    16.45       35     0     0
 46   61  GER19890911  Bercz, Patrick        SST Seven Stones           03.30.07    16.45       34     0     0
 47   89  GER19880723  Thurau, Björn         TBS Team Bergstraße        03.34.46    21.24       33     0     0
 48  142  GER19911005 *Werda, Maximilian     JTC Jenatec Cycling        03.34.48    21.26       32    32     0
 49  185  GER19910504 *Holler, Nikodemus     CKL Team Corratec -r       03.34.48    21.26       31    31     0
 50  129  GER19890519  Rettner, Rainer       MLP-Radteam                03.35.18    21.56       30     0     0
 51   76  GER19880107  Ebert, Ivo            TBS Team Bergstraße        03.35.18    21.56       29     0     0
 52  223  GER19890818  Schmitt, Alex         EIZ Team Kuota - Ind       03.40.55    27.33       28     0     0
 53   48  GER19880302  Gründer, Martin       KED Bianchi Rad-Tea        03.41.52    28.30       27     0     0
 54   23  GER19900916  Pidun, Eric           LKT Team Brandenburg       03.41.52    28.30       26     0     0
 55   52  GER19900821  Pachale, Chris        KED Bianchi Rad-Tea        03.41.52    28.30       25     0     0
 56  160  GER19910723 *Pfeifer, Ron          HRH Hamburg - Rhein        03.41.52    28.30       24    24     0
 57   83  GER19880128  Müller, Jan Moritz    TBS Team Bergstraße        03.41.52    28.30       23     0     0
 58   86  GER19901027  Schnaidt, Fabian      TBS Team Bergstraße        03.41.52    28.30       22     0     0
 59  239  GER19901110  Böke, Dominic         RC Die Schwalben Mün       03.43.38    30.16        0     0     0
 60   93  GER19891027  Johr, Oliver          NRW Team EGN-Rose-N        03.45.01    31.39       20     0     0
 61   22  GER19910930 *Nagler, Patrick       LKT Team Brandenburg       03.45.01    31.39       19    19     0
 62   95  GER19900913  Klöpping, Marten      NRW Team EGN-Rose-N        03.45.01    31.39       18     0     0
 63  161  GER19891009  Quast, Ole            HRH Hamburg - Rhein        03.45.01    31.39       17     0     0
 64  145  GER19890511  Clauß, Peter          JTC Jenatec Cycling        03.46.01    32.39       16     0     0
 65  107  GER19900707  De Benedictis, Claud  ERL Espoirs Robert         03.47.15    33.53       15     0     0
 66  183  GER19880929  Fath, Tobias          CKL Team Corratec -r       03.47.15    33.53       14     0     0
 67   78  GER19910408 *Freienstein, Raphael  TBS Team Bergstraße        03.47.15    33.53       13    13     0
 68   35  GER19910215 *Mayer, Yannick        THM Team Heizomat          03.47.15    33.53       12    12     0
 69  130  GER19911216 *Scheit, Florian       MLP-Radteam                03.47.15    33.53       11    11     0
 70  244  GER19910705 *Schweizer, Michael    Harvestehuder RSV v.       03.53.50    40.28        0     0     0
 71  222  GER19910105 *Öschger, Manuel       EIZ RSC Friesenheim        03.55.50    42.28        9     9     0