Zum Inhalt springen

Rad Bundesliga Juniorinnen 12. Juni 2016 Albstadt

Tageseinzelwertung

Rad Bundesliga Juniorinnen U 19    2016     Müller  Die lila Logistik
Albstadt. 12.06.2016
Tagesergebnis   Juniorinnen
Rang St-Nr.UCI-Code    Name                  Team             Zeit    Rückstand      Tag   Aktiv
  1   11  GER19980113  Lippert, Liane        MGE Mangertsede  01.28.07    00.00      210       25
  2   74  LUX19981009  Rees, Edie Antonia    LUX Luxembourg   01.28.43    00.36      180        0
  3    1  GER19980730  Riffel, Christa       MVB Marcello/Ve  01.28.45    00.38      160        0
  4   41  GER19980312  Ostler, Lena          RSK Team Radspo  01.28.45    00.38      145        0
  5   87  GER19990702  Teutenberg, Lea Lin   MVB Marcello/Ve  01.28.45    00.38      133        0
  6   73  LUX19980621  Faber, Claire         LUX Luxembourg   01.29.18    01.11      123        0
  7   84  GER19980603  Neumann, Laura        EIZ RSC Nienbur  01.29.36    01.29      114       20
  8   52  GER19981106  Rausch, Lina          BER LV Berlin J  01.29.44    01.37      106        0
  9    6  GER19990526  Teschke, Annika       MVB Marcello/Ve  01.29.44    01.37       99        0
 10   24  GER19990818  Steffen, Hannah       BRA LV Brandenb  01.29.58    01.51       93        0
 11   21  GER19980622  Bolesta, Christin     BRA LV Brandenb  01.29.58    01.51       88        0
 12   71  LUX19990803  Harsch, Anne-Sophie   LUX Luxembourg   01.29.58    01.51       84        0
 13   53  GER19991023  Ollick, Luise         BER LV Berlin J  01.30.23    02.16       80        0
 14   12  GER19981120  Brauße, Franziska     MGE Mangertsede  01.30.37    02.30       76        0
 15   34  GER19990327  Schulz, Tina          SPK Sparkasseb   01.30.37    02.30       72        0
 16   22  GER19991020  Cunert, Jasmin        BRA LV Brandenb  01.31.13    03.06       69        0
 17   51  GER19981119  Wawrzinek, Marie      BER LV Berlin J  01.31.53    03.46       66        0
 18   55  GER19990325  Schütz, Eleonora      BER LV Berlin J  01.33.55    05.48       64        0
 19   15  GER19981212  Failenschmid, Svenja  MGE Mangertsede  01.50.00    21.53       62        0
 20   62  GER19990814  Hoffmann, Lisamarie   STT Stevens Tea  01.50.00    21.53       60        0
 21   17  GER19991220  Bock, Katleen         MGE Mangertsede  01.50.00    21.53       59        0
 22   81  GER19990829  Luca, Eva             EIZ RSV 54 Venu  01.50.00    21.53       58        0
 23   63  GER19990725  Wolfram, Vanessa      STT Stevens Tea  01.50.00    21.53       57        0
 24   35  GER19990327  Schulz, Nora          SPK Sparkasseb   01.50.00    21.53       56        0
 25   61  GER19980915  Stief, Romy           STT Stevens Tea  01.50.00    21.53       55        0



 Olympia Event Service  Mikro Timing Tel: +49-231  56 22 80 70,-71 -   Fax: +49-231  56 22 80 77
Technik  -  EDV  -  Zeitmessungen  -  Sport-Information     Internet: www:mikro-funk-timing.de / www.olympia-gruppe.de