Zum Inhalt springen

Rad BL U 23 - Ilsfeld-Auenstein

Tages - Mannschaftswertung

 1. 3CG Team 3C Gruppe                           385           30

      129  GER19861031  Klemme, Dominic         1./210
      128  GER19870221  Fuchs, Sergej           8./106
      130  GER19861111  Pohl, Dennis           16./ 69

 2. MHM Team Mapei Heizomat                      360           25

       60  GER19880604  Hesselbarth, David      2./180
       65  GER19871031  Westmattelmann, Dani    7./114
       57  GER19861102  Franzl, Michael        17./ 66

 3. THE Thüringer Energie Team                   343           21

        3  GER19870417  Frohn, Florian          4./145
        6  GER19890707  Harbig, Florian         6./123
        2  GER19890107  Degenkolb, John        14./ 75

 4. LKT Team Brandenburg                         284           18

       25  GER19860106  Schäfer, Stefan         3./160
       15  GER19860615  Belka, Mathias         15./ 72
       17  GER19880302  Gründer, Martin        28./ 52

 5. CTM Continental Team Milram                  242           16

       47  GER19870620  Fiedler, Jacob          5./133
       50  GER19861012  Mohs, Erik             25./ 55
       55  GER19880223  Weicht, Michael        26./ 54

 6. RTH Team Rothaus                             233           15

      159  GER19890710  Ries, Philipp          11./ 88
      164  GER19890326  Weerts, Pascal         12./ 83
      155  GER19860905  Andris, Felix          19./ 62

 7. KED -Bianchi Team Berlin                     207           14

       75  GER19871120  Pfingsten, Christoph   10./ 93
       72  GER19860313  Geschke, Simon         18./ 64
       73  GER19871211  Gollhardt, Björn       30./ 50

 8. IST Team Ista                                198           13

       88  GER19870114  Keinath, Nico           9./ 99
       85  GER19890222  Baldauf, Sebastian     23./ 57
       94  GER19890303  Schmieg, Christopher   38./ 42

 9. TCS Team Citec-Stadler                       155           12

      288  GER19870904  Heider, Johannes  BL   13./ 79
      236  GER19860520  Wiele, Mathias         31./ 49
      235  GER19860613  Ciensky, Andreas       53./ 27

10. RTB RG Team Bergstraße U23                   154           11

      108  GER19870208  Wintermantel, Janosc   22./ 58
       99  GER19861031  Gall, Georg            27./ 53
      104  GER19860804  Rehberger, Felix       37./ 43

11. MTE LG MountainsToo-Espoirs                  115           10

      259  GER19890519  Rettner, Rainer        21./ 59
      262  GER19870126  Weichel, Norman        44./ 36
      254  GER19891223  Flemming, Nils         60./ 20

12. VRT Team Vlassenroot                         104            9

      142  GER19890911  Bercz, Patrick         36./ 44
      145  GER19870114  Glowatzki, Micha       39./ 41
      151  GER19860325  Sydlik, Robert         61./ 19

13. MLP Radteam                                   51            8

      201  GER19880706  Gorenflo, Pascal       42./ 38
      202  GER19880714  Köcker, Sebastian      73./  7
      205  GER19880219  Obländer, Jonathan     74./  6