Zum Inhalt springen

Rad BL U 23 - Ilsfeld-Auenstein

Tages Einzelwertung

Rang St-Nr UCICode     Name                  Team             Zeit       Rückstand  Pkt.   JG89  Aktiv
  1  129  GER19861031  Klemme, Dominic       3CG Team 3C Gru  04.04.00    00.00      210     0     0
  2   60  GER19880604  Hesselbarth, David    MHM Team Mapei   04.04.00    00.00      180     0     0
  3   25  GER19860106  Schäfer, Stefan       LKT Team Brande  04.04.00    00.00      160     0     0
  4    3  GER19870417  Frohn, Florian        THE Thüringer E  04.04.03    00.03      145     0     0
  5   47  GER19870620  Fiedler, Jacob        CTM Continental  04.05.12    01.12      133     0     0
  6    6  GER19890707 *Harbig, Florian       THE Thüringer E  04.05.12    01.12      123   123     0
  7   65  GER19871031  Westmattelmann, Dani  MHM Team Mapei   04.05.12    01.12      114     0     0
  8  128  GER19870221  Fuchs, Sergej         3CG Team 3C Gru  04.05.31    01.31      106     0     0
  9   88  GER19870114  Keinath, Nico         IST Team Ista    04.05.41    01.41       99     0     0
 10   75  GER19871120  Pfingsten, Christoph  KED -Bianchi Te  04.05.45    01.45       93     0     0
 11  159  GER19890710 *Ries, Philipp         RTH Team Rothau  04.05.45    01.45       88    88    25
 12  164  GER19890326 *Weerts, Pascal        RTH Team Rothau  04.05.45    01.45       83    83     0
 13  288  GER19870904  Heider, Johannes  BL  TCS Team Citec-  04.05.55    01.55       79     0     0
 14    2  GER19890107 *Degenkolb, John       THE Thüringer E  04.06.27    02.27       75    75     0
 15   15  GER19860615  Belka, Mathias        LKT Team Brande  04.06.27    02.27       72     0     0
 16  130  GER19861111  Pohl, Dennis          3CG Team 3C Gru  04.06.27    02.27       69     0     0
 17   57  GER19861102  Franzl, Michael       MHM Team Mapei   04.06.27    02.27       66     0     0
 18   72  GER19860313  Geschke, Simon        KED -Bianchi Te  04.06.27    02.27       64     0     0
 19  155  GER19860905  Andris, Felix         RTH Team Rothau  04.06.27    02.27       62     0     0
 20  165  GER19891228 *Kern, Julian          RTH Team Rothau  04.06.30    02.30       60    60     0
 21  259  GER19890519 *Rettner, Rainer       MTE LG Mountain  04.07.44    03.44       59    59     0
 22  108  GER19870208  Wintermantel, Janosc  RTB RG Team Ber  04.07.55    03.55       58     0     0
 23   85  GER19890222 *Baldauf, Sebastian    IST Team Ista    04.07.55    03.55       57    57     0
 24  161  GER19881205  Rösch, David          RTH Team Rothau  04.07.57    03.57       56     0     0
 25   50  GER19861012  Mohs, Erik            CTM Continental  04.08.26    04.26       55     0     0
 26   55  GER19880223  Weicht, Michael       CTM Continental  04.11.23    07.23       54     0     0
 27   99  GER19861031  Gall, Georg           RTB RG Team Ber  04.11.23    07.23       53     0     0
 28   17  GER19880302  Gründer, Martin       LKT Team Brande  04.11.23    07.23       52     0     0
 29  283  GER19890108 *Knauer, Florenz       TKS Team Kuota-  04.11.23    07.23       51    51     0
 30   73  GER19871211  Gollhardt, Björn      KED -Bianchi Te  04.11.23    07.23       50     0     0
 31  236  GER19860520  Wiele, Mathias        TCS Team Citec-  04.11.26    07.26       49     0     0
 32   10  GER19881006  May, Maximilian       THE Thüringer E  04.11.26    07.26       48     0     0
 33    5  GER19870407  Gretsch, Patrick      THE Thüringer E  04.11.26    07.26       47     0     0
 34  133  GER19860412  Scherzinger, Frank    3CG Team 3C Gru  04.11.28    07.28       46     0     0
 35   38  GER19890818 *Schmitt, Alex         ARB RG Akud Ros  04.14.42    10.42       45    45     0
 36  142  GER19890911 *Bercz, Patrick        VRT Team Vlasse  04.14.42    10.42       44    44     0
 37  104  GER19860804  Rehberger, Felix      RTB RG Team Ber  04.14.42    10.42       43     0     0
 38   94  GER19890303 *Schmieg, Christopher  IST Team Ista    04.14.42    10.42       42    42     0
 39  145  GER19870114  Glowatzki, Micha      VRT Team Vlasse  04.14.42    10.42       41     0     0
 40   78  GER19870423  Seubert, Timon        KED -Bianchi Te  04.14.42    10.42       40     0     0
 41   45  GER19871216  Burkhardt, Holger     CTM Continental  04.14.42    10.42       39     0     0
 42  201  GER19880706  Gorenflo, Pascal      MLP Radteam      04.14.42    10.42       38     0     0
 43   12  GER19890507 *Plötner, Nils         THE Thüringer E  04.14.42    10.42       37    37     0
 44  262  GER19870126  Weichel, Norman       MTE LG Mountain  04.14.42    10.42       36     0     0
 45  177  GER19860611  Reichert, Markus      PRM PZ Racing/R  04.14.42    10.42       35     0     0
 46   23  GER19870614  Reimer, Martin        LKT Team Brande  04.14.42    10.42       34     0     0
 47   21  GER19870703  Meier, Tino           LKT Team Brande  04.14.42    10.42       33     0     0
 48    7  GER19870825  Heß, Karsten          THE Thüringer E  04.14.42    10.42       32     0     0
 49  187  GER19870107  Heimpel, David        RPS FC Rheinlan  04.14.42    10.42       31     0     0
 50  246  GER19890211 *Schwarzhuber, Markus  MBM Mangertsede  04.14.42    10.42       30    30     0
 51   90  GER19871117  Lehmann, Jörg         IST Team Ista    04.14.42    10.42       29     0     0
 52   64  GER19881029  Völk, Florian         MHM Team Mapei   04.14.45    10.45       28     0     0
 53  235  GER19860613  Ciensky, Andreas      TCS Team Citec-  04.14.45    10.45       27     0     0
 54   92  GER19890825 *Nerz, Dominik         IST Team Ista    04.14.45    10.45       26    26     0
 55   34  GER19891025 *Nordhoff, Alexander   ARB RG Akud Ros  04.15.39    11.39       25    25     0
 56  162  GER19880115  Schreier, Andreas     RTH Team Rothau  04.15.39    11.39       24     0     0
 57   58  GER19880329  Grewe, Jens           MHM Team Mapei   04.15.39    11.39       23     0     0
 58  131  GER19870915  Pristl, Sebastian     3CG Team 3C Gru  04.15.39    11.39       22     0     0
 59   71  GER19860530  Buchheister, Tobias   KED -Bianchi Te  05.00.00    56.00       21     0     0
 60  295  GER19891118 *Breuer, Sebstian      CMD Team cyclet  05.00.00    56.00       20    20     0
 61  254  GER19891223 *Flemming, Nils        MTE LG Mountain  05.00.00    56.00       19    19     0
 62  151  GER19860325  Sydlik, Robert        VRT Team Vlasse  05.00.00    56.00       18     0     0
 63  296  GER19890513 *Gebauer, Tim          CMD Team cyclet  05.00.00    56.00       17    17     0
 64   48  GER19870530  Janorschke, Grischa   CTM Continental  05.00.00    56.00       16     0     0
 65  157  GER19890403 *Hesse, Mathias        RTH Team Rothau  05.00.00    56.00       15    15     0
 66   24  GER19880708  Riemer, Benjamin      LKT Team Brande  05.00.00    56.00       14     0     0
 67  103  GER19861114  Pöhnl, Patrick        RTB RG Team Ber  05.00.00    56.00       13     0     0
 68  253  GER19870828  Breitwieser, Heiko    MTE LG Mountain  05.00.00    56.00       12     0     0
 69  171  GER19861122  Hench, Christoph      PRM PZ Racing/R  05.00.00    56.00       11     0     0
 70  160  GER19880703  Rinker, Felix         RTH Team Rothau  05.00.00    56.00       10     0     0
 71  132  GER19880513  Schäfermeier, Felix   3CG Team 3C Gru  05.00.00    56.00        9     0     0
 72  191  GER19880128  Müller, Jan Moritz    RPS FC Rheinlan  05.00.00    56.00        8     0     0
 73    8  GER19880511  Kittel, Marcel        THE Thüringer E  05.00.00    56.00        7     0     0
 74  202  GER19880714  Köcker, Sebastian     MLP Radteam      05.00.00    56.00        6     0     0
 75  205  GER19880219  Obländer, Jonathan    MLP Radteam      05.00.00    56.00        5     0     0



       Ilsfeld-Auenstein  17  August  2008/ 17:03:31
                                                             le collège des Commissaires