Zum Inhalt springen

Pfingstpreis von Dautphe

Ergebnis Senioren 3 und 4

Rang  St-Nr   UCICode      Name                                 Verein                          Zeit     Rückstand

    1    175  GER19610212  Janke, Achim                         RV Endspurt 08  Wuppertal e.V.  01:15:57.759
    2    191  GER19481205  Hoffmann, Klaus                      Ultra Sport Club Marburg        01:18:01.373  00:02:03
    3    190  GER19591001  Jopek, Andrzej                       RC 07 Fulda                     01:18:26.112  00:02:28
    4    180  GER19580210  Kern, Rudi                           RSV Frohsinn e.V. Herxheim      01:18:26.284  00:02:28
    5    178  GER19600406  Beilborn, Michael                    Radsportgemeinschaft Buchenau   01:18:27.282  00:02:29
    6    167  GER19561027  Schöndelen, Manfred                  SC Union Nettetal 1996 e.V.     01:18:27.327  00:02:29
    7    172  GER19611214  Heuser, Heiko                        Hannoverscher Rad-Sport-Club v  01:18:28.214  00:02:30
    8    166  GER19581019  Loth, Hans-Joachim                   RRG Porz e.V.                   01:18:28.547  00:02:30
    9    174  GER19600326  Siemon, Klaus                        Zweirad-Gemeinschaft Kassel e.  01:18:28.698  00:02:30
   10    169  GER19600125  Weiershäuser, Frank                  RV 1896 Korbach e.V.            01:18:28.702  00:02:30
   11    187  GER       0  Jung, Martin                         RSG Giessen-Wieseck             01:18:29.391  00:02:31
   12    163  GER19601010  Strupat, Uwe                         RC Titan Leverkusen 1963 e.V.   01:18:29.797  00:02:32
   13    173  GER19520321  Dunschen, Norbert                    RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ah  01:18:30.395  00:02:32
   14    192  AUT19520713  Hain, Manfred                        RuMC Hombruch                   01:18:31.858  00:02:34
   15    165  GER19580118  Hofmann, Jürgen                      RSV Rüsselsheim 1977 e.V.       01:18:32.347  00:02:34
   16    161  GBR19600709  Weir, Gary                           RSG Frankfurt 1890 e.V.         01:18:32.628  00:02:34
   17    164  GER19590113  Lalla, Johann                        RC Titan Leverkusen 1963 e.V.   01:18:34.529  00:02:36
   18    184  GER19600531  Schmidt, Klaus                       SV 1920 Erfurtshausen e.V.      01:18:36.753  00:02:38
   19    176  NED19610328  van den Born, Henk                   RSV Team-ME Mettmann e.V.       01:18:38.675  00:02:40
   20    193  GER19550715  Grimm, Olaf                          RV Sossenheim                   01:18:39.302  00:02:41
   21    179  GER19590514  Terschlüsen, Ullrich                 TV 1900 Attendorn e.V.          01:18:40.941  00:02:43
   22    181  GER19540111  Bertram, Rolf                        RSV Adler Goslar 1981 e.V.      01:18:48.296  00:02:50
   23    188  GER19601116  Xanke, Volker                        RC Schwalbe Solingen            01:18:51.809  00:02:54
   24    170  GER19511227  Schumann, Robin                      SV 06 Donsbrüggen e.V. - Radsp  01:19:03.775  00:03:06
   25    177  GER19490807  Kleinewaechter, Guenther             RV 1904/27 Gießen Kleinlinden   01:26:06.628
   26    186  GER19490805  Scholl, Wilfried                     RSV Marburg                     01:27:06.175
   27    182  GER19490104  Füchtenkort, Theo                    SV Herzebrock e.V.              01:30:05.497





       Dautphe  28.05.2012/ 14:22:16

Olympia  Mikro  Timing   D-44143  Dortmund Tel: +49-231 56 22 80 70  - Fax +49-231 56 22 80 77
Technik - EDV - Zeitmessungen  - Sport-Information  E-mail:g.knop@olympia-gruppe.de Internet http://www.mikro-funk.de  www.olympia-gruppe.de